Чемпионат мира по пауэрлифтингу классическому среди женщин 2019 Helsingborg / Sweden

INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
7th World Women's Open Classic Championships, Helsingborg (Sweden), 04-15.06.2019
DETAILED SCORESHEET
Rnk    Name d.o.b. Team Bwt Lot All Squat All Bench Press All Deadlift Total IPF Pts Pts
 -47kg
1. Connor Heather 1991 USA 45,35 3 127,5 127,5 132,5 2 67,5 70,0 72,5 7 167,5 172,5 176,0-w 1 378,5 787,96 12
2. Allabert Noemie 1990 FRA 46,70 6 127,5 132,5 137,5 1 72,5 77,5 77,5 3 147,5 160,0 167,5 3 375,0-c 765,97 9
3. Lai Simone 1991 CAN 46,65 8 125,0 130,0 130,0 3 65,0 70,0 72,5 6 137,5 147,5 150,0 5 352,5 717,39 8
4. Rantala Hanna 1982 FIN 46,85 9 112,5 117,5 122,5 5 87,5 87,5 90,0 1 137,5 145,0 145,0 7 352,5 715,53 7
5. Evangelista Leslie 1981 PHI 46,35 5 117,5 117,5 120,0 4 65,0 65,0 67,5 8 150,0 160,0 160,0 2 347,5 709,26 6
6. Martin Janine 1986 IRL 45,45 11 97,5 102,5 105,0 7 75,0 80,0 82,5 2 137,5 145,0 150,0 4 335,0 690,06 5
7. Ensol Stephanie Mary Anak 1988 MAS 46,60 1 107,5 112,5 115,0 6 75,0 80,0 80,0 5 145,0 150,0 150,0 6 332,5 674,19 4
8. Koroleva Tatiana 1986 RUS 46,85 10 105,0 112,5 112,5 9 72,5 77,5 80,0 4 130,0 137,5 142,5 11 320,0 644,85 3
9. Fukumura Aya 1986 JPN 46,55 7 87,5 95,0 95,0 10 62,5 67,5 72,5 9 117,5 127,5 137,5 9 300,0 603,61 2
10. Klishch Anna 1989 RUS 46,75 2 90,0 95,0 95,0 11 55,0 60,0 62,5 10 127,5 137,5 147,5 10 292,5 585,77 1
Szymanel Paulina 1995 POL 46,50 4 105,0 110,0 110,0 8 72,5 72,5 72,5 130,0 137,5 142,5 8 DSQ
 -52kg
1. Nnamani Joy 1992 GBR 51,45 10 145,0 152,5-c    X 2 82,5 85,0 87,5 4 192,5 200,0 206,0 1 432,5-w 840,10 12
2. Inda Marisa 1976 USA 51,20 7 137,5 137,5 137,5 6 95,0 100,0 100,0 2 170,0 180,0 190,0 4 412,5 801,73 9
3. Golubeva Olga 1970 RUS 51,60 3 135,0 140,0 145,0 3 90,0 95,0 95,0 3 162,5 170,0 170,0 5 410,0 793,04 8
4. Dip Monica 1992 CAN 51,75 6 132,5 140,0 145,0 5 72,5 77,5 80,0 9 172,5 182,5 182,5 3 402,5 776,54 7
5. Waldemarson Sophia 1988 SWE 50,70 2 127,5 132,5 135,0 7 97,5 102,5 105,0 1 150,0 155,0 162,5 9 395,0 770,42 6
6. Ochoa Vargas Vilma 1980 ECU 51,90 5 135,0 142,5 145,0 4 77,5 82,5 85,0 6 160,0 170,0 177,5 7 395,0 760,10 5
7. Dekkers Pleun 1994 NED 50,90 1 145,0 150,0 152,5 1 77,5 77,5 80,0 7 147,5 155,0 160,0 8 392,5 763,54 4
8. Aranitovic Aleksandra 1990 SRB 52,00 12 135,0 145,0 145,0 8 80,0 85,0 90,0 5 142,5 147,5 150,0 10 367,5 703,81 3
9. Gapp Barbara 1981 AUT 51,55 8 105,0 110,0 112,5 12 55,0 60,0 60,0 13 172,5 180,0 185,0 2 355,0 681,89 2
10. Hourihane Anna 1993 IRL 51,35 9 117,5 122,5 125,0 10 72,5 75,0 80,0 8 140,0 140,0 145,0 12 342,5 657,95 1
11. Shishido Hidemi 1987 AUS 51,60 4 125,0 130,0 132,5 9 67,5 70,0 72,5 10 125,0 132,5 137,5 13 342,5 656,18 1
12. Almeida Ana Paula 1981 BRA 50,75 11 107,5 112,5 117,5 11 62,5 65,0 67,5 12 132,5 140,0 147,5 11 317,5 610,99 1
Foulkes Amanda 1988 NZL 51,65 13 140,0 140,0 140,0 65,0 67,5 70,0 11 165,0 170,0 175,0 6 DSQ
 -57kg
1. Htee Maria 1988 CAN 55,15 12 165,0 172,5 175,5 2 95,0 100,0 102,5 3 180,0 190,0 197,5 1 472,5-w 884,96 12
2. Scanlon Meghan 1988 USA 56,65 19 175,0 175,0-w 178,0-w 1 105,0 110,0 115,5-w 1 170,0 177,5 180,0 6 471,0-w 868,92 9
3. Butters Bobbie 1994 GBR 56,55 15 160,0 167,5 172,5 3 95,0 100,0 105,0 5 162,5 172,5 177,5 5 450,0-c 829,76 8
4. Monserrate Kenia 1991 ECU 56,75 1 150,0 157,5 162,5 5 87,5 92,5 97,5 6 167,5 172,5 180,0 4 440,0 809,14 7
5. Yeung Teresa 1991 CAN 55,95 5 147,5 157,5 160,0 6 87,5 90,0 95,0 7 167,5 177,5 182,5 3 437,5 810,66 6
6. Filimonova Inna 1976 RUS 56,65 4 157,5 167,5 172,5 4 72,5 77,5 80,0 10 172,5 185,0 185,0 2 437,5 805,16 5
7. Steel Ellie 1991 GBR 56,90 6 132,5 140,0 145,0 11 97,5 102,5 105,0 2 147,5 160,0 170,0 8 415,0 760,54 4
8. McPeake Bronagh 1992 IRL 56,95 14 155,0 160,0 162,5 7 82,5 87,5 90,0 9 160,0 167,5 170,0 10 415,0 760,18 3
9. Saavedra Faridi 1991 MEX 56,00 17 140,0 147,5 152,5 8 70,0 75,0 77,5 12 145,0 155,0 165,0 11 392,5 723,97 2
10. Savolainen Laura 1989 SWE 56,95 16 120,0 130,0 130,0 17 95,0 100,0 102,5 4 160,0 170,0 175,0 9 392,5 717,51 1
11. McDonald Chloe-Jade 1992 IRL 56,55 10 127,5 132,5 137,5 12 70,0 75,0 75,0 15 165,0 175,0 182,5 7 382,5 701,14 1
12. Alvares Vanessa 1978 BRA 56,10 9 147,5 155,0 157,5 9 65,0 70,0 72,5 14 157,5 162,5 167,5 12 380,0 699,33 1
13. Talahatu Evita 1987 NED 57,00 7 140,0 145,0 147,5 10 80,0 85,0 90,0 8 132,5 137,5 137,5 18 367,5 669,78 1
14. Babic Katja 1993 SLO 56,25 8 125,0 132,5 135,0 13 72,5 77,5 80,0 11 137,5 142,5 145,0 15 357,5 655,32 1
15. Acosta Loreana 1986 CRC 56,55 13 125,0 132,5 137,5 14 70,0 75,0 75,0 16 137,5 145,0 150,0 14 352,5 643,98 1
16. Kuokkanen Hanna 1993 FIN 56,70 3 125,0 130,0 130,0 16 65,0 70,0 70,0 17 145,0 152,5 160,0 13 352,5 643,10 1
17. Stabile Irene 1995 ESP 56,35 11 107,5 115,0 115,0 19 67,5 72,5 75,0 13 130,0 137,5 142,5 16 322,5 587,86 1
18. De Sousa Jessica 1991 BEL 56,70 18 105,0 107,5 110,0 18 62,5 65,0 67,5 18 135,0 142,5 147,5 17 320,0 581,28 1
19. Oyuntungalag Bayartsetseg 1990 MGL 56,70 2 120,0 130,0 135,0 15 50,0 60,0 60,0 19 115,0 125,0 125,0 19 305,0 552,74 1
 -63kg
1. Garra Carola 1994 ITA 62,60 4 170,0 180,0-c 185,5-w 2 125,0 130,0 135,0 1 177,5 187,5 192,5 7 503,0-w 881,03 12
2. Calhoun Samantha 1990 USA 62,90 3 160,0 167,5 172,5 3 97,5 97,5 102,5 3 205,0 217,5 228,5 1 492,5 860,15 9
3. Bavoil Prescillia 1993 FRA 62,55 22 175,0 184,0-w 188,0-w 1 95,0 100,0 102,5 5 187,5 197,5 202,5 3 490,5 859,06 8
4. Horna Ivana 1990 SVK 62,30 7 162,5 170,0 172,5 5 92,5 97,5 100,0 4 205,0 215,0 217,5 2 475,0 833,08 7
5. Parsons Teresa 1991 CAN 62,20 10 147,5 155,0 160,0 9 92,5 97,5 100,0 6 175,0 182,5 187,5 6 445,0 779,98 6
6. Moore Sabrina 1989 GBR 62,20 20 140,0 147,5 152,5 16 87,5 92,5 95,0 8 185,0 195,0 202,5 5 437,5 766,53 5
7. Puricelli Lucia 1993 GBR 62,50 12 162,5 170,0 172,5 6 90,0 95,0 97,5 9 162,5 172,5 177,5 17 437,5 764,67 4
8. Dillen Carolina 1983 NZL 62,60 25 147,5 155,0 160,0 10 82,5 87,5 90,0 12 172,5 180,0 185,0 9 435,0 759,58 3
9. Scholten Iris 1992 NED 61,75 18 152,5 160,0 165,0 7 92,5 97,5 97,5 10 160,0 170,0 172,5 16 430,0 755,87 2
10. Dreesen Jolien 1994 NED 61,55 8 152,5 160,0 162,5 8 75,0 77,5 80,0 18 170,0 177,5 182,5 10 425,0 748,09 1
11. Badalyan Emma Arusyak 1993 DEN 61,70 21 162,5 170,0 172,5 4 82,5 87,5 90,0 14 157,5 165,0 170,0 19 422,5 742,66 1
12. Granstad Sophia 1994 SWE 61,55 16 140,0 147,5 150,0 15 70,0 70,0 75,0 23 190,0 200,0 205,0 4 417,5 734,55 1
13. Zhukovska Nataliia 1981 UKR 62,60 26 135,0 140,0 142,5 19 82,5 87,5 90,0 13 185,0 195,0 205,0 8 417,5 728,33 1
14. Aguinaga Johanna 1993 ECU 62,75 13 135,0 140,0 147,5 18 102,5 107,5 110,0 2 150,0 157,5 162,5 22 412,5 718,54 1
15. Lindell Stina 1988 FIN 62,45 1 142,5 147,5 152,5 12 82,5 85,0 87,5 15 160,0 170,0 180,0 18 410,0 715,79 1
16. Kirinic Romana Tea 1993 CRO 62,55 2 137,5 145,0 150,0 14 77,5 80,0 82,5 17 160,0 172,5 177,5 14 410,0 715,22 1
17. Lalime Sahyuri 1984 BEL 61,90 6 137,5 145,0 150,0 13 72,5 75,0 77,5 19 162,5 172,5 180,0 12 407,5 714,47 1
18. Batalova Dina 1992 RUS 62,90 17 130,0 137,5 137,5 22 90,0 97,5 102,5 7 160,0 170,0 170,0 21 395,0 686,52 1
19. Kankus Johanna 1984 FIN 62,60 5 147,5 155,0 155,0 17 90,0 92,5 95,0 11 130,0 140,0 150,0 26 390,0 679,21 1
20. Al Ajamy Mireille 1983 LBN 61,80 11 145,0 152,5 157,5 11 65,0 70,0 75,0 20 160,0 167,5 167,5 20 387,5 679,04 1
21. McDermott Emma 1992 IRL 62,85 23 135,0 140,0 140,0 25 67,5 72,5 75,0 22 170,0 180,0 192,5 13 387,5 673,43 1
22. Batkhishig Amartsengel 1989 MGL 62,15 9 120,0 130,0 140,0 20 55,0 62,5 70,0 24 157,5 167,5 175,0 15 385,0 672,66 1
23. Daineffe Anne 1982 BEL 62,35 24 132,5 137,5 140,0 21 82,5 85,0 90,0 16 125,0 150,0 165,0 25 370,0 644,74 1
24. Tchrikishvili Nino 1991 GEO 61,15 14 120,0 130,0 140,0 26 45,0 50,0 55,0 26 170,0 180,0 197,5 11 365,0 641,85 1
25. Tsutsumi Ayaka 1995 JPN 62,60 19 135,0 142,5 142,5 24 70,0 75,0 80,0 21 147,5 155,0 155,0 23 365,0 634,56 1
26. Suzuki Kyoko 1977 JPN 62,30 15 122,5 132,5 135,0 23 62,5 67,5 70,0 25 135,0 145,0 150,0 24 352,5 613,65 1
 -72kg
1. Walford Kimberly 1978 ISV 70,45 7 180,0 185,0 185,0 7 105,0 110,0 112,5 3 230,0 237,5 242,5-w1 1 535,0-w1 883,82 12
2. Buettner Jessica 1995 CAN 71,50 10 185,0 192,5 197,5 3 92,5 97,5 100,0 11 222,5 232,5 237,5 2 532,5 873,40 9
3. von Weissenberg Isabella 1989 SWE 71,90 9 192,5 203,0-w 208,0 1 95,0 100,0 102,5 7 215,0 222,5 227,5 4 528,0-c 863,67 8
4. Castellain Ana 1985 BRA 70,00 6 190,0 195,0 195,0 6 115,0 120,0 122,5 1 202,5 210,0 217,5 5 522,5 865,69 7
5. Elovikova Angelina 1993 RUS 71,80 12 175,0 185,0 192,5 5 95,0 100,0 105,0 5 200,0 210,0 222,5 3 520,0 851,07 6
6. Smith Alyssa 1992 CAN 71,45 24 182,5 192,5 197,5 4 95,0 100,0 100,0 12 195,0 205,0 210,0 6 497,5 815,90 5
7. Mauritzon Amelia 1995 SWE 71,00 22 192,5 197,5 200,0 2 90,0 95,0 97,5 10 185,0 185,0 202,5 11 480,0 789,35 4
8. Letnes Maria 1991 NOR 71,75 15 167,5 175,0 180,0 9 115,0 120,0 125,0 2 185,0 192,5 192,5 12 480,0 785,45 3
9. Argile Susanna 1992 GBR 71,35 21 170,0 177,5 180,0 8 95,0 100,0 102,5 8 175,0 185,0 187,5 10 467,5 766,86 2
10. Bryans Holly 1994 GBR 71,45 13 160,0 170,0 172,5 10 90,0 95,0 95,0 13 180,0 190,0 195,0 8 462,5 758,10 1
11. Liveroed Stine 1992 NOR 71,45 16 170,0 170,0 180,0 11 95,0 95,0 102,5 6 167,5 175,0 180,0 13 452,5 741,59 1
12. Napoli Elizabeth 1995 AUS 70,90 11 145,0 150,0 155,0 15 90,0 95,0 97,5 9 165,0 172,5 177,5 16 425,0 698,64 1
13. Okada Yuka 1992 JPN 70,10 8 137,5 145,0 150,0 17 75,0 80,0 80,0 19 170,0 180,0 190,0 9 415,0 685,62 1
14. Pollock Shannon 1987 IRL 71,70 14 152,5 160,0 160,0 14 77,5 82,5 82,5 20 170,0 177,5 185,0 14 415,0 678,58 1
15. Perotti Olivia 1989 RSA 70,30 20 150,0 160,0 165,0 12 77,5 82,5 87,5 16 150,0 160,0 170,0 20 407,5 672,22 1
16. Uski Sari 1986 FIN 68,50 2 145,0 152,5 160,0 13 80,0 82,5 85,0 15 150,0 160,0 170,0 19 405,0 676,09 1
17. Gabriel Marlena 1989 AUS 71,60 19 135,0 135,0 145,0 18 75,0 80,0 82,5 18 160,0 175,0 185,0 15 402,5 658,39 1
18. Ivacheva Irina 1969 RUS 71,25 4 127,5 132,5 137,5 20 87,5 92,5 97,5 14 145,0 160,0 160,0 22 390,0 639,18 1
19. Dunsmore Kristen 1988 USA 70,20 18 75,0    X    X 23 105,0 110,0 112,5 4 180,0 192,5 200,0 7 385,0 635,12 1
20. Thompson Anna Claire 1981 NZL 71,35 1 122,5 127,5 132,5 21 80,0 82,5 85,0 17 160,0 170,0 177,5 17 385,0 630,51 1
21. Dilna M.m. 1988 IND 70,55 3 140,0 150,0 165,0 16 65,0 70,0 75,0 22 145,0 150,0 155,0 23 375,0 617,07 1
22. Gonzalez Sofia 1995 URU 70,90 17 122,5 132,5 137,5 19 60,0 65,0 70,0 23 140,0 150,0 160,0 21 362,5 594,98 1
23. Aydin Simten 1982 TUR 65,25 5 115,0 122,5 127,5 22 70,0 75,0 75,0 21 152,5 160,0 165,0 18 352,5 600,40 1
 -84kg
1. Lawrence Amanda 1997 USA 83,05 20 230,5-w 243,0-w 248,0 1 105,0 112,5 117,5 4 231,0-w 245,5-w 252,5-w 1 613,0-w 937,97 12
2. Melo Daniella 1998 USA 83,55 7 212,5 225,0 230,0 2 125,0 132,5-wj 137,0-w 1 231,5-w 246,0-w 252,5 2 613,0-w 935,46 9
3. Strik Ielja 1973 NED 83,55 5 185,0 195,0 200,0 4 125,0 127,5 130,0 3 185,0 192,5 197,5 12 520,0 794,46 8
4. Joergensen Katja 1988 DEN 82,30 17 165,0 177,5 185,0 7 95,0 102,5 105,0 5 200,0 217,5 230,0 4 507,5 780,58 7
5. Nuga Temitope 1985 GBR 80,55 8 172,5 177,5 182,5 9 90,0 92,5 95,0 8 205,0 217,5 225,0-c 3 497,5 772,50 6
6. Nakken Isabel 1988 NOR 83,30 19 185,0 190,0 190,0 6 95,0 97,5 97,5 6 195,0 207,5 212,5 8 495,0 757,53 5
7. Szarvas Silvia 1984 GER 83,15 14 162,5 167,5 172,5 13 117,5 122,5 127,5 2 180,0 187,5 192,5 11 492,5 754,31 4
8. Reboton Joyce Gail 1992 PHI 78,10 2 190,0 197,5 200,0 3 87,5 92,5 95,0 7 175,0 182,5 190,0 13 485,0 763,49 3
9. Kensenhuis Iris 1983 NED 82,60 18 172,5 177,5 180,0 10 82,5 87,5 87,5 13 205,0 215,0 227,5 5 480,0 737,40 2
10. Fenlon Deirdre 1984 IRL 82,85 16 175,0 185,0 190,0 8 80,0 85,0 87,5 14 195,0 207,5 212,5 7 480,0 736,45 1
11. Almeida Marina 1990 BRA 82,35 3 160,0 170,0 175,0 12 87,5 92,5 95,0 11 197,5 207,5 220,0 6 475,0 730,72 1
12. Karlsen Anne 1992 DEN 82,95 12 147,5 157,5 162,5 15 85,0 90,0 95,0 10 187,5 205,0 215,0 9 462,5 709,44 1
13. Kenna Louise 1982 IRL 81,80 11 155,0 160,0 165,0 17 90,0 95,0 97,5 9 177,5 185,0 192,5 14 440,0 679,17 1
14. Ilves Johanna 1981 FIN 82,80 15 165,0 165,0 175,0 14 70,0 72,5 72,5 20 190,0 200,0 200,0 10 435,0 668,09 1
15. Kivijarvi Hanna-Leena 1985 FIN 82,10 6 145,0 152,5 160,0 18 85,0 87,5 90,0 12 170,0 180,0 192,5 16 427,5 658,99 1
16. Wieczorek Anna 1984 POL 83,65 22 172,5 177,5 182,5 11 75,0 80,0 80,0 18 165,0 172,5 172,5 18 417,5 638,74 1
17. Zapata Quiceno Karen Dayana 1994 COL 82,94 10 180,0 195,0 210,0 5 75,0 77,5 90,0 16 140,0    X    X 20 412,5 633,37 1
18. Butera Jessica 1992 SUI 83,65 21 155,0 162,5 167,5 16 75,0 80,0 85,0 15 155,0 165,0 170,0 19 412,5 631,16 1
19. Kot Malgorzata 1989 SUI 82,95 13 125,0 135,0 140,0 19 72,5 77,5 77,5 19 165,0 175,0 175,0 17 382,5 587,69 1
20. Goto Hiroe 1966 JPN 75,85 4 92,5 102,5 102,5 21 55,0 57,5 62,5 21 110,0 115,0 117,5 21 267,5 426,24 1
21. Nakamura Riho 1994 JPN 72,85 9 80,0 90,0 95,0 20 50,0 55,0 57,5 22 90,0 115,0 120,0 22 265,0 428,73 1
Marynenko Yulia 1995 UKR 83,15 1 160,0 165,0 165,0 75,0 80,0 80,0 17 165,0 175,0 185,0 15 DSQ
 84+kg
1. Brown Bonica 1988 USA 132,00 1 257,5 262,5 262,5 1 140,0 147,5 152,0 1 215,0 235,0 247,5 2 640,0 814,36 12
2. Schlater Brittany 1991 CAN 114,55 3 230,0 230,0 230,0 3 115,0 120,0 122,5 4 225,0 232,5 237,5 1 587,5 789,16 9
3. Mierger Amelie 1992 FRA 143,00 8 230,0 237,5 237,5 4 127,5 132,5 135,0 2 220,0 225,0 230,0 4 587,5-c 730,11 8
4. Su Fang-Yun 1992 TPE 119,40 6 225,0 237,5 242,5 2 117,5 125,0 127,5 3 190,0 200,0 220,0 6 565,0 748,50 7
5. Leach Emelie 1993 SWE 149,40 5 200,0 210,0 217,5 6 110,0 115,0 117,5 5 210,0 210,0 227,5 3 562,5 690,63 6
6. Kepae Yurika 1995 NRU 135,00 2 215,0 220,0 220,0 5 100,0 107,5 110,0 7 170,0 182,5 185,0 9 512,5 653,49 5
7. Luotonen Annina 1986 FIN 131,60 4 172,5 180,0 202,5 9 105,0 110,0 115,0 6 205,0 215,0 215,0 5 505,0 649,87 4
8. Stougaard Caroline 1991 DEN 109,90 9 177,5 190,0 195,0 7 95,0 100,0 102,5 9 180,0 195,0 205,0 7 492,5 675,56 3
9. Moreno-Cederberg Mariana 1979 GER 100,45 7 165,0 170,0 175,0 10 95,0 100,0 102,5 8 182,5 190,0 195,0 8 467,5 664,09 2
10. Bitterova Zuzana 1984 CZE 111,70 10 170,0 180,0 185,0 8 85,0 92,5 92,5 10 160,0 170,0 170,0 10 430,0 589,33 1
Nation (points)
1.  U.S.America 54   [12+12+12+9+9]   4344,68 IPF Pts
2.  Canada 45   [12+9+9+8+7]   4041,45 IPF Pts
3.  Great Britain 35   [12+8+6+5+4]   3973,55 IPF Pts
4.  France 25   [9+8+8]   2355,14 IPF Pts
5.  Sweden 25   [8+6+6+4+1]   3848,62 IPF Pts
6.  Russia 23   [8+6+5+3+1]   3780,65 IPF Pts
7.  Netherlands 17   [8+4+2+2+1]   3799,36 IPF Pts
8.  Finland 14   [7+4+1+1+1]   3436,49 IPF Pts
9.  Ecuador 13   [7+5+1]   2287,78 IPF Pts
10.  US Virgin Islands 12   [12]   883,82 IPF Pts
11.  Italy 12   [12]   881,03 IPF Pts
12.  Denmark 12   [7+3+1+1]   2908,24 IPF Pts
13.  Ireland 11   [5+3+1+1+1]   3566,99 IPF Pts
14.  Brazil 10   [7+1+1+1]   2906,74 IPF Pts
15.  Philippines 9   [6+3]   1472,76 IPF Pts
16.  Norway 9   [5+3+1]   2284,56 IPF Pts
17.  Slovakia 7   [7]   833,08 IPF Pts
18.  Chinese Taipei 7   [7]   748,50 IPF Pts
19.  Germany 6   [4+2]   1418,40 IPF Pts
20.  Japan 6   [2+1+1+1+1]   2966,16 IPF Pts
21.  Nauru 5   [5]   653,49 IPF Pts
22.  Malaysia 4   [4]   674,19 IPF Pts
23.  New Zealand 4   [3+1]   1390,09 IPF Pts
24.  Serbia 3   [3]   703,81 IPF Pts
25.  Australia 3   [1+1+1]   2013,21 IPF Pts
26.  Belgium 3   [1+1+1]   1940,49 IPF Pts
27.  Mexico 2   [2]   723,97 IPF Pts
28.  Austria 2   [2]   681,89 IPF Pts
29.  Mongolia 2   [1+1]   1225,41 IPF Pts
30.  Switzerland 2   [1+1]   1218,85 IPF Pts
31.  Ukraine 1   [1]   728,33 IPF Pts
32.  Croatia 1   [1]   715,22 IPF Pts
33.  Lebanon 1   [1]   679,04 IPF Pts
34.  South Africa 1   [1]   672,22 IPF Pts
35.  Slovenia 1   [1]   655,32 IPF Pts
36.  Costa Rica 1   [1]   643,98 IPF Pts
37.  Georgia 1   [1]   641,85 IPF Pts
38.  Poland 1   [1]   638,74 IPF Pts
39.  Colombia 1   [1]   633,37 IPF Pts
40.  India 1   [1]   617,07 IPF Pts
41.  Turkey 1   [1]   600,40 IPF Pts
42.  Uruguay 1   [1]   594,98 IPF Pts
43.  Czechia 1   [1]   589,33 IPF Pts
44.  Spain 1   [1]   587,86 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Open by IPF Points System
Rnk   Lifter  Nation Bwt Total IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Lawrence Amanda U.S.America 83,05 613,0 937,9743 1
2. Melo Daniella U.S.America 83,55 613,0 935,4595 2
3. Htee Maria Canada 55,15 472,5 884,9570 1
                                         
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUS = Australia GEO = Georgia PHI = Philippines
AUT = Austria GER = Germany POL = Poland
BEL = Belgium IND = India RSA = South Africa
BRA = Brazil IRL = Ireland RUS = Russia
CAN = Canada ISV = US Virgin Islands SLO = Slovenia
COL = Colombia ITA = Italy SRB = Serbia
CRC = Costa Rica JPN = Japan SUI = Switzerland
CRO = Croatia LBN = Lebanon SVK = Slovakia
CZE = Czechia MAS = Malaysia SWE = Sweden
DEN = Denmark MEX = Mexico TPE = Chinese Taipei
ECU = Ecuador MGL = Mongolia TUR = Turkey
ESP = Spain NED = Netherlands UKR = Ukraine
FIN = Finland NOR = Norway URU = Uruguay
FRA = France NRU = Nauru USA = U.S.America
GBR = Great Britain NZL = New Zealand

Первенства

INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
7th World Women's Classic Championships, Helsingborg (Sweden), 04-15.06.2019
DETAILED SCORESHEET
Rnk    Name d.o.b. Team Bwt Lot All Squat All Bench Press All Deadlift Total IPF Pts Pts
Sub-Juniors
 -43kg
1. Pavlova Polina 2005 RUS 42,95 7 90,0 95,0 100,0 2 52,5 57,5 60,0 3 120,0 130,0 136,0-ws 1 291,0-ws 612,80 12
2. Morrison Brianna 2001 USA 42,00 9 95,0 103,0-ws 108,0-ws 1 57,5 62,5-ws 65,0-ws 1 100,0 110,0 117,5 2 283,0-ws 602,54 9
3. Lieonienko Kristina 2001 UKR 42,95 6 77,5 82,5 85,0 3 60,0 63,0-ws 63,5-ws 2 105,0 107,5 107,5 3 253,5 525,56 8
4. Toksarova Elena 2002 RUS 42,65 8 72,5 80,0 82,5 4 45,0 50,0 50,0 4 75,0 85,0 85,0 4 205,0 414,28 7
 -47kg
1. Rassamakhina Alina 2001 RUS 46,50 20 105,0 116,0-ws 120,0 1 65,0 68,5 68,5-ws 1 110,0 112,5 137,5 2 294,5 591,96 12
2. Arsenault Alle 2001 CAN 46,65 18 87,5 95,0 100,0 2 55,0 60,0 60,0 2 97,5 105,0 107,5 3 257,5 510,13 9
3. Mustafina Valeria 2004 UKR 46,65 19 72,5 77,5 80,0 4 45,0 47,5 50,0 3 115,0 125,0 125,0 1 240,0 471,95 8
4. Lis Aniela 2002 POL 46,40 21 77,5 82,5 82,5 3 45,0 47,5 47,5 4 85,0 90,0 100,0 4 222,5 434,98 7
 -52kg
1. Nikitina Elizaveta 2001 RUS 51,75 40 120,0 125,0 130,5-ws 1 75,0 80,0-cs    X 1 135,0 144,5 144,5-ws 1 355,0-cs 680,42 12
2. Fibingrova Sarka 2001 CZE 51,75 38 102,5 107,5 107,5 3 52,5 55,0 57,5 3 105,0 110,0 112,5 3 277,5 523,60 9
3. Tyan Amina 2001 KAZ 51,75 34 85,0 90,0 95,0 4 57,5 62,5 65,0 2 105,0 112,5 120,0 4 265,0 498,30 8
4. Viljanen Emmi 2001 FIN 50,85 37 100,0 105,0 107,5 2 45,0 50,0 55,0 4 80,0 87,5 92,5 7 250,0 472,05 7
5. Hamilton Madison 2005 USA 50,05 39 75,0 75,0 80,0 6 47,5 50,0 52,5 5 102,5 110,0 112,5 2 242,5 460,30 6
6. Kivikari Wilma 2005 FIN 51,90 36 90,0 95,0 97,5 5 42,5 45,0 47,5 6 90,0 95,0 97,5 5 235,0 436,99 5
7. Enomoto Yura 2002 JPN 51,30 35 60,0 65,0 65,0 7 40,0 45,0 45,0 7 85,0 90,0 100,0 6 190,0 347,82 4
Nation (points)
1.  Russia 43   [12+12+12+7]   2299,46 IPF Pts
2.  Ukraine 16   [8+8]   997,51 IPF Pts
3.  U.S.America 15   [9+6]   1062,85 IPF Pts
4.  Finland 12   [7+5]   909,04 IPF Pts
5.  Czechia 9   [9]   523,60 IPF Pts
6.  Canada 9   [9]   510,13 IPF Pts
7.  Kazakhstan 8   [8]   498,30 IPF Pts
8.  Poland 7   [7]   434,98 IPF Pts
9.  Japan 4   [4]   347,82 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Subjuniors by IPF Points System
Rnk   Lifter  Nation Bwt Total IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Nikitina Elizaveta Russia 51,75 355,0 680,4191 1
2. Pavlova Polina Russia 42,95 291,0 612,8007 1
3. Morrison Brianna U.S.America 42,00 283,0 602,5432 2
Juniors
 -43kg
1. Yeung Cherry 1997 GBR 41,90 5 95,0 102,5 105,0 1 57,5 60,0 62,5 1 130,0 141,0-wj 146,0-wj 1 313,5-wj 675,85 12
2. Volynskaia Olga 1999 RUS 42,95 2 85,0 90,0 90,0 2 57,5 60,0 62,5 2 105,0 115,0 117,5 3 270,0 563,94 9
3. Worathida Theopanich 1997 THA 42,05 3 82,5 87,5 90,0 3 45,0 47,5 50,0 4 122,5 127,5 135,0 2 262,5 553,57 8
4. Sehej Gurmeet Maini 1997 IND 41,85 1 75,0 85,0 85,0 4 40,0 45,0 50,0 3 80,0 90,0 100,0 4 225,0 466,10 7
 -47kg
1. Smith Megan-Li 1996 NZL 46,90 15 117,5 125,0 130,0 1 62,5 62,5 65,0 3 140,0 151,0-wj 164,0 1 343,5 695,51 12
2. Zabelina Mariia 1997 RUS 46,85 12 110,0 115,0 120,0 3 60,0 65,0 67,5 2 140,0 150,5-wj 163,0 2 330,5 667,69 9
3. Kula Zuzanna 1999 POL 46,05 16 110,0 115,0 115,0 4 67,5 70,0 72,5 1 130,0 135,0 137,5 4 315,0 640,48 8
4. Hua Tammy 1996 CAN 46,05 14 107,5 115,0 117,5 2 47,5 50,0 52,5 6 130,0 140,0 147,5 3 310,0 629,47 7
5. Abweh Serena 2000 USA 46,05 13 85,0 90,0 92,5 7 52,5 55,0 57,5 4 125,0 135,0 135,0 5 282,5 568,88 6
6. Murray Kym 1998 IRL 46,55 10 90,0 95,0 97,5 6 55,0 57,5 60,0 5 105,0 110,0 115,0 6 270,0 538,05 5
Poszwa Klaudia 2000 POL 47,00 11 100,0 107,5 110,0 5 45,0 50,0 52,5 7 132,5 132,5 132,5 DSQ
 -52kg
1. Picher-Plante Amelie 1996 CAN 51,40 31 117,5 125,0 127,5 4 77,5 80,0 82,5 2 140,0 147,5 152,5 4 360,0 693,17 12
2. Thor Qian Qi 1999 SGP 51,55 27 125,0 125,0 135,0 1 57,5 65,0 70,0 8 140,0 147,5 157,5 1 357,5 686,96 9
3. Karaeva Samira 1996 RUS 51,75 29 122,5 130,0 132,5 3 72,5 77,5 80,0 6 132,5 142,5 147,5 6 355,0 680,42 8
4. Druziaka Viktoria 1998 UKR 51,70 25 130,0 130,0 135,0 2 80,0 80,0 80,0 5 140,0 140,0 140,0 8 350,0 670,66 7
5. Aldcroft Erin 1998 GBR 51,00 26 105,0 112,5 117,5 7 72,5 77,5 80,0 3 132,5 140,0 150,0 5 347,5 670,68 6
6. Jensen Oda 1996 DEN 51,10 32 100,0 110,0 112,5 9 77,5 80,0 80,0 4 135,0 145,0 152,5 3 342,5 659,74 5
7. Shchavinska Tetiana 1996 UKR 50,35 33 107,5 112,5 115,0 8 92,5 97,5 97,5 1 130,0 135,0    X 11 335,0 649,76 4
8. Kyosti Olivia 1999 FIN 51,55 28 117,5 122,5 127,5 6 65,0 70,0 72,5 7 125,0 132,5 137,5 9 332,5 636,24 3
9. Pearce Tiarna 1996 GBR 51,50 24 117,5 122,5 125,0 5 50,0 52,5 55,0 10 142,5 152,5 155,0 7 320,0 611,20 2
10. Hein Celine 2000 GER 51,30 22 102,5 107,5 110,0 10 50,0 55,0 55,0 9 130,0 135,0 137,5 10 297,5 566,68 1
Dru Julia 1997 FRA 51,60 30 115,0 115,0 115,0 55,0    X    X 11 145,0 155,0 160,0 2 DSQ
Nation (points)
1.  Russia 26   [9+9+8]   1912,05 IPF Pts
2.  Great Britain 20   [12+6+2]   1957,73 IPF Pts
3.  Canada 19   [12+7]   1322,64 IPF Pts
4.  New Zealand 12   [12]   695,51 IPF Pts
5.  Ukraine 11   [7+4]   1320,42 IPF Pts
6.  Singapore 9   [9]   686,96 IPF Pts
7.  Poland 8   [8]   640,48 IPF Pts
8.  Thailand 8   [8]   553,57 IPF Pts
9.  India 7   [7]   466,10 IPF Pts
10.  U.S.America 6   [6]   568,88 IPF Pts
11.  Denmark 5   [5]   659,74 IPF Pts
12.  Ireland 5   [5]   538,05 IPF Pts
13.  Finland 3   [3]   636,24 IPF Pts
14.  Germany 1   [1]   566,68 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Juniors by IPF Points System
Rnk   Lifter  Nation Bwt Total IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Smith Megan-Li New Zealand 46,90 343,5 695,5090 1
2. Picher-Plante Amelie Canada 51,40 360,0 693,1712 1
3. Thor Qian Qi Singapore 51,55 357,5 686,9644 2
Masters 1
 -47kg
1. Heath Rebecca 1977 GBR 46,55 1 105,0 110,0-c1 112,5 1 62,5 67,5 70,0 1 127,5 137,5 140,0 1 320,0 647,31 12
2. Bouvard Marianne 1976 FRA 46,70 2 90,0 95,0 100,0 2 60,0 65,0 67,5 2 105,0 112,5 120,0 3 277,5 553,43 9
3. Barry Elisabeth 1973 RSA 46,70 3 70,0 77,5 82,5 3 37,5 40,0 42,5 3 110,0 117,5 127,5 2 235,0 460,78 8
 -52kg
1. Bertoli Maruska 1979 ITA 50,85 7 127,5 132,5 137,5 1 75,0 80,0 82,5 1 157,5 162,5 167,5 1 382,5 743,49 12
2. Van Luen Mune 1976 USA 51,40 9 125,0 132,5 137,5 2 65,0 67,5 67,5 3 132,5 145,0 150,0 3 345,0 662,67 9
3. Shamel Catherine 1977 GBR 51,50 5 112,5 115,0 117,5 3 67,5 70,0 70,0 2 140,0 145,0 152,5 2 337,5 646,73 8
4. Rebello Christine 1972 NED 51,85 4 112,5 112,5 120,0 4 62,5 67,5 67,5 4 140,0 150,0 150,0 4 315,0 598,86 7
 -57kg
1. Ray Robin 1979 USA 56,25 13 137,5 147,5 147,5 1 85,0 87,5 90,0 1 145,0 160,0 160,0 3 387,5 712,68 12
2. Aita Jo 1970 USA 56,50 19 130,0 135,0 135,0 3 75,0 80,0 82,5 4 162,5 172,5 180,0 1 382,5 701,47 9
3. Tanaka Mariko 1974 JPN 53,95 15 130,0 130,0 130,0 2 65,0 70,0 70,0 7 155,0 165,0 167,5 2 362,5 679,82 8
4. Hedberg Carina 1976 SWE 54,65 10 117,5 125,0 127,5 4 82,5 85,0 87,5 2 140,0 140,0 152,5 7 350,0 650,75 7
5. Hughes Helen 1976 GBR 56,25 17 110,0 117,5 120,0 7 82,5 85,0 85,0 3 127,5 137,5 145,0 6 347,5 636,19 6
6. Manias Frances 1973 CAN 56,50 11 112,5 120,0 122,5 5 65,0 70,0 70,0 6 140,0 145,0 150,0 4 342,5 625,21 5
7. Ayles Heather 1971 CAN 56,10 14 110,0 115,0 120,0 9 67,5 72,5 75,0 5 135,0 140,0 145,0 8 327,5 598,76 4
8. Flynn Sarah 1973 IRL 55,85 18 112,5 117,5 120,0 6 52,5 55,0 57,5 9 137,5 145,0 147,5 5 320,0 585,72 3
9. Evors Courtney 1979 GER 55,90 12 110,0 115,0 120,0 8 57,5 60,0 60,0 8 127,5 132,5 135,0 9 305,0 556,66 2
10. Deepa Lunkad 1975 IND 55,45 16 82,5 82,5 82,5 10 42,5 47,5 47,5 10 100,0 105,0 107,5 10 237,5 428,61 1
 -63kg
1. Butler Audria 1978 USA 62,60 21 150,0 157,5 162,5 1 92,5 97,5 102,5 1 137,5 145,0 150,0 7 405,0 706,00 12
2. Dunn Kvedaras Natasha 1974 CAN 62,00 20 132,5 137,5 140,0 3 82,5 85,0 85,0 2 147,5 155,0 160,0 2 380,0 664,48 9
3. Pischel-Bakker Manuela 1977 NOR 62,40 26 140,0 140,0 142,5 2 82,5 85,0    X 3 152,5 157,5 157,5 4 380,0 662,39 8
4. Lasante Holly 1971 CAN 61,70 24 117,5 125,0 130,0 5 65,0 67,5 70,0 6 150,0 157,5 160,0 1 357,5 625,52 7
5. Falck Daniela 1975 GER 62,40 22 115,0 120,0 125,0 6 67,5 72,5 75,0 5 147,5 155,0 157,5 5 352,5 613,17 6
6. Ristolainen Minna 1972 FIN 62,10 25 100,0 112,5 120,0 7 60,0 65,0 67,5 7 135,0 150,0 157,5 3 345,0 601,13 5
7. Holmes Sharon 1972 GBR 61,70 27 125,0 130,0 132,5 4 70,0 72,5 75,0 4 125,0 132,5 140,0 8 337,5 589,48 4
8. Kanatova Edita 1974 CZE 62,20 23 117,5 125,0 125,0 8 62,5 65,0 67,5 8 140,0 150,0 155,0 6 332,5 578,26 3
 -72kg
1. Majomi Eno 1974 GBR 70,55 2 160,0 170,0 175,0 1 95,0 95,0 97,5 1 170,0 180,0 185,0 1 457,5 754,30 12
2. Enright Rebecca 1979 USA 68,45 3 160,0 167,5 172,5 2 85,0 90,0 92,5 3 155,0 165,0 175,0 3 435,0 727,10 9
3. Leighton Sarah 1979 CAN 71,00 1 147,5 157,5 160,0 4 87,5 92,5 97,5 2 160,0 172,5 182,5 4 427,5 702,34 8
4. Stavenow Leslie 1977 CAN 71,20 7 150,0 157,5 160,0 5 77,5 82,5 85,0 5 157,5 167,5 177,5 2 420,0 689,02 7
5. Chatlinska Izabela 1978 POL 71,90 9 140,0 150,0 160,0 3 60,0 62,5    X 9 160,0 170,0 170,0 6 380,0 620,13 6
6. Joutsela Sanna 1973 FIN 70,00 4 120,0 125,0 127,5 8 82,5 87,5 87,5 4 145,0 155,0 160,0 8 367,5 606,70 5
7. Rohni Bansal 1976 IND 68,95 5 120,0 130,0 135,0 6 60,0 65,0 72,5 7 140,0 150,0 160,0 5 360,0 598,19 4
8. Ngwenya Zanele 1979 RSA 67,50 8 115,0 125,0 132,5 7 52,5 60,0 62,5 8 135,0 147,5 155,0 7 342,5 574,09 3
9. Melnikova Olga 1978 RUS 71,45 6 97,5 105,0 105,0 9 77,5 77,5 82,5 6 130,0 145,0 152,5 9 340,0 555,80 2
 -84kg
1. Henell Frida 1978 SWE 82,95 12 147,5 155,0 160,0 2 92,5 97,5 100,0 1 165,0 177,5 185,0 2 442,5 679,00 12
2. Taylor-Hood Vicky 1975 CAN 83,20 17 150,0 162,5 170,0 1 80,0 85,0 87,5 3 180,0 192,5 197,5 3 427,5 655,35 9
3. Sherwood Jenni 1973 GBR 82,65 16 140,0 145,0 150,0 5 75,0 80,0 82,5 5 175,0 185,0 192,5 1 417,5 641,91 8
4. Dretvik Hilde 1974 NOR 83,20 10 140,0 147,5 150,0 7 87,5 90,0 90,0 2 167,5 175,0 182,5 5 412,5 632,56 7
5. Roccuzzo Paola 1973 GBR 83,20 13 145,0 150,0 152,5 6 70,0 72,5 75,0 9 160,0 170,0 172,5 6 395,0 605,97 6
6. Valkonen Pia 1973 FIN 83,55 14 125,0 135,0 140,0 10 82,5 87,5 87,5 6 155,0 167,5 170,0 9 390,0 597,36 5
7. McKenna Lorraine 1973 IRL 82,95 15 147,5 155,0 157,5 3 57,5 60,0 62,5 12 162,5 170,0 175,0 7 387,5 595,29 4
8. Kiely Emma 1974 IRL 83,30 11 120,0 125,0 130,0 12 67,5 70,0 72,5 10 170,0 180,0 182,5 4 380,0 582,90 3
9. Ohrnell Mia 1972 SWE 77,60 18 147,5 155,0 157,5 4 82,5 82,5 85,0 4 140,0 147,5 147,5 12 377,5 596,14 2
10. De Joux Ana 1979 NZL 83,50 22 125,0 132,5 137,5 11 75,0 80,0 80,0 8 160,0 170,0 182,5 8 377,5 578,54 1
11. Nordstrand Kristina Grimstad 1978 NOR 82,60 23 135,0 140,0 145,0 9 80,0 85,0 85,0 7 140,0 150,0 155,0 11 375,0 577,25 1
12. Marangoni Pia 1978 RSA 82,10 19 145,0 152,5 157,5 8 55,0 60,0 62,5 11 140,0 152,5 162,5 10 370,0 571,01 1
13. Poxon Jodi 1975 RSA 81,05 20 102,5 107,5 112,5 13 57,5 60,0 60,0 13 130,0 137,5 137,5 13 300,0 466,13 1
 84+kg
1. Copeland Melissa 1977 USA 100,85 29 182,5 192,5 192,5 3 105,0 110,0 115,0 1 190,0 200,0 210,0 1 497,5 704,49 12
2. Whiteley Jo 1970 GBR 128,45 24 180,0 190,0 195,0-c1 1 95,0 97,5 100,0 3 180,0 190,0 195,0 2 490,0 636,61 9
3. Reisz Jodey 1975 USA 130,05 26 160,0 170,0 170,0 4 105,0 110,0 115,0 2 185,0 195,0 212,5 3 475,0 615,52 8
4. Claassen Barbara 1971 NED 102,20 27 172,5 180,0 185,0 2 77,5 82,5 87,5 5 170,0 180,0 187,5 4 447,5 632,35 7
5. Sanger Krista 1978 CAN 95,60 30 145,0 155,0 157,5 5 77,5 82,5 82,5 4 160,0 160,0 172,5 6 412,5 598,93 6
6. Manninen Susanne 1977 FIN 99,00 28 125,0 140,0 145,0 6 65,0 70,0 70,0 7 160,0 175,0 175,0 5 390,0 559,85 5
7. Lorentzen Birgitte 1975 NOR 112,60 25 120,0 135,0 145,0 7 77,5 82,5 87,5 6 130,0 145,0 155,0 7 372,5 512,29 4
Nation (points)
1.  U.S.America 54   [12+12+12+9+9]   3551,75 IPF Pts
2.  Great Britain 49   [12+12+9+8+8]   3326,86 IPF Pts
3.  Canada 40   [9+9+8+7+7]   3336,71 IPF Pts
4.  Sweden 21   [12+7+2]   1925,89 IPF Pts
5.  Norway 20   [8+7+4+1]   2384,48 IPF Pts
6.  Finland 20   [5+5+5+5]   2365,04 IPF Pts
7.  Netherlands 14   [7+7]   1231,20 IPF Pts
8.  South Africa 13   [8+3+1+1]   2072,01 IPF Pts
9.  Italy 12   [12]   743,49 IPF Pts
10.  Ireland 10   [4+3+3]   1763,91 IPF Pts
11.  France 9   [9]   553,43 IPF Pts
12.  Japan 8   [8]   679,82 IPF Pts
13.  Germany 8   [6+2]   1169,83 IPF Pts
14.  Poland 6   [6]   620,13 IPF Pts
15.  India 5   [4+1]   1026,80 IPF Pts
16.  Czechia 3   [3]   578,26 IPF Pts
17.  Russia 2   [2]   555,80 IPF Pts
18.  New Zealand 1   [1]   578,54 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 1 by IPF Points System
Rnk   Lifter  Nation Bwt Total IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Majomi Eno Great Britain 70,55 457,5 754,2995 1
2. Bertoli Maruska Italy 50,85 382,5 743,4934 1
3. Enright Rebecca U.S.America 68,45 435,0 727,1045 2
Masters 2
 -47kg
1. Feraud Nathalie 1967 FRA 46,55 5 95,0 95,0 97,5 3 65,0 67,5 67,5 1 117,5 122,5 122,5 2 282,5 565,37 12
2. Tsuji Noriko 1964 JPN 46,25 2 92,5 100,0 102,5 1 55,0 57,5 60,0 2 107,5 112,5 117,5 3 277,5 556,48 9
3. Takada Chiaki 1965 USA 45,85 3 77,5 82,5 87,5 4 55,0 55,0 60,0 3 117,5 125,0 135,0 1 267,5 537,16 8
4. Stamp June 1969 GBR 46,40 4 95,0 95,0 95,0 2 47,5 50,0 52,5 4 110,0 115,0 120,0 4 260,0 517,12 7
 -52kg
1. Petroczki Magdolna 1968 HUN 51,40 17 100,0 110,0 115,0 1 70,0 75,0 80,0 2 125,0 135,0 142,5 1 332,5 637,26 12
2. Mohlin Catharina 1968 SWE 51,15 13 97,5 105,0 110,0 2 75,0-c2 81,0 81,0 1 117,5 122,5 127,5 4 312,5 598,17 9
3. Jokitalo-Luomakoski Leena 1961 FIN 51,55 15 100,0 107,5 107,5 5 55,0 57,5 57,5 3 130,0 137,5 145,0 2 295,0 560,15 8
4. Bubandt Hege Henriksen 1961 NOR 51,80 12 90,0 90,0 92,5 6 45,0 47,5 47,5 6 127,5 135,0 135,0 3 270,0 508,17 7
5. Lafond Janique 1964 CAN 49,85 16 97,5 97,5 105,0 3 47,5 50,0 52,5 5 100,0 105,0 110,0 6 265,0 507,98 6
6. Anthony Carol 1966 RSA 51,95 11 70,0 77,5 80,0 7 40,0 45,0 47,5 7 110,0 120,0 130,0 5 242,5 451,92 5
Forbis Melissa 1966 USA 51,30 14 100,0 105,0 105,0 4 50,0 50,0 55,0 4 120,0 120,0 120,0 DSQ
 -57kg
1. Mitchell Melissa 1967 USA 56,30 10 107,5 107,5 107,5 6 80,0 85,0 87,5 1 130,0 140,0 145,0 3 340,0 621,57 12
2. Burns Karren 1968 GBR 56,20 12 115,0 120,0-c2 122,5-c2 2 57,5 57,5 57,5 9 145,0 155,0 160,0 1 335,0 612,57 9
3. McPeak Jodie 1968 CAN 55,45 9 112,5 120,0 122,5 3 60,0 62,5 65,0 5 135,0 145,0 155,0 2 327,5 602,35 8
4. Mlejnkova Petra 1967 CZE 55,70 14 110,0 115,0 117,5 4 67,5 70,0 72,5 4 132,5 140,0 142,5 4 327,5 600,96 7
5. Kemper Antoinette 1964 USA 55,05 7 115,0 122,5 128,0 1 67,5 70,0 72,5 3 127,5 137,5 137,5 7 322,5 594,90 6
6. Cederholm Viktoria 1969 SWE 56,45 11 95,0 100,0 102,5 9 70,0 75,0 77,5 2 115,0 125,0 130,0 6 307,5 558,72 5
7. Berntsen Jane Kvelland 1969 NOR 56,75 6 102,5 110,0 112,5 5 62,5 67,5 67,5 6 125,0 132,5 135,0 5 307,5 557,26 4
8. Bardina Elena 1968 RUS 56,50 8 107,5 107,5 110,0 7 52,5 57,5 60,0 7 105,0 112,5 112,5 10 280,0 506,05 3
9. Solhag Carina 1967 SWE 56,05 15 90,0 100,0 102,5 8 52,5 55,0 57,5 8 115,0 125,0 125,0 8 275,0 498,41 2
10. Gebala Grazyna 1966 POL 56,55 13 85,0 90,0 90,0 10 42,5 45,0 45,0 10 100,0 110,0 115,0 9 242,5 434,38 1
 -63kg
1. Lutsenko Elena 1963 RUS 62,55 24 120,0 125,0 130,0 2 96,0-w2 100,5 100,5 1 150,0 160,0-c2 165,0-c2 2 391,0-w2 681,27 12
2. Barry Karen 1966 IRL 62,15 29 130,0 130,0 135,0 1 70,0 75,0 77,5 3 137,5 145,0 147,5 3 352,5 614,36 9
3. Carlson Roberta 1965 USA 62,10 28 115,0 120,0 122,5 3 62,5 62,5 62,5 7 152,5 160,0 167,5 1 350,0 610,11 8
4. Avery Cathy 1969 USA 62,10 26 110,0 117,5 125,0 5 70,0 75,0 77,5 2 125,0 135,0 142,5 8 330,0 574,21 7
5. Banks Lynda 1965 GBR 61,75 27 110,0 115,0 115,0 6 60,0 60,0 65,0 5 137,5 145,0 145,0 5 325,0 566,74 6
6. Woltjen Heidrun 1965 GER 62,75 23 105,0 110,0 115,0 7 52,5 55,0 57,5 8 140,0 147,5 152,5 4 317,5 549,12 5
7. Stockwell Diane 1967 GBR 61,70 31 102,5 107,5 112,5 9 65,0 67,5 70,0 4 127,5 135,0 140,0 7 315,0 548,93 4
8. Rudin Sofia 1968 SWE 61,15 30 105,0 117,5 122,5 4 45,0 50,0 55,0 9 125,0 137,5 142,5 6 305,0 533,12 3
9. Peever Debbie 1969 CAN 61,40 25 100,0 107,5 112,5 8 57,5 62,5 62,5 6 110,0 120,0 127,5 9 295,0 514,03 2
 -72kg
1. Wahlander Elisabeth 1960 SWE 70,05 9 130,0 140,0 145,0 1 60,0 65,0 65,0 5 160,0 167,5 167,5 2 372,5 614,86 12
2. Mineo Joy 1967 GBR 67,25 10 110,0 115,0 120,0 3 72,5 75,0 77,5 3 155,0 162,5 167,5 1 357,5 600,70 9
3. Gustafsson Carin 1963 SWE 67,95 8 107,5 112,5 115,0 4 77,5 82,5 85,0 1 137,5 147,5 150,0 4 350,0 585,14 8
4. Twomey Helen 1967 IRL 71,15 7 110,0 115,0 117,5 2 70,0 72,5 72,5 4 150,0 160,0 160,0 3 347,5 569,23 7
5. Solheim Line 1968 NOR 71,50 6 102,5 107,5 110,0 5 62,5 65,0 67,5 6 125,0 135,0 140,0 6 312,5 510,24 6
6. Donevska Lin 1969 AUS 65,25 11 95,0 95,0 95,0 7 67,5 72,5 75,0 2 105,0 115,0 125,0 7 295,0 500,27 5
7. Hampel Sybille 1967 GER 71,90 13 102,5 107,5 110,0 6 60,0 62,5 65,0 7 112,5 117,5 122,5 8 292,5 476,15 4
8. Kleynhans Lana 1967 RSA 67,30 5 80,0 87,5 90,0 9 60,0 60,0 62,5 8 125,0 135,0 145,0 5 285,0 476,54 3
9. Ohga Mizuho 1966 JPN 71,50 12 85,0 95,0 105,0 8 55,0 60,0 65,0 9 100,0 110,0 120,0 9 265,0 431,83 2
 -84kg
1. Blikra Inger 1961 NOR 82,75 21 120,0 130,0 140,0-c2 2 95,0 102,5 102,5 1 150,0 160,0 167,5 1 402,5 618,73 12
2. Lipsitz Lee 1964 USA 78,80 20 132,5 140,0 140,0 1 72,5 77,5 80,0 2 160,0 170,0 170,0 4 380,0 596,25 9
3. Milani Kim 1969 CAN 82,85 22 122,5 130,0 137,5 3 70,0 75,0 77,5 6 150,0 160,0 162,5 3 370,0 568,94 8
4. Blasbery Jacqueline 1963 GBR 83,50 25 110,0 117,5 122,5 5 75,0 80,0 82,5 3 150,0 160,0 165,0 5 357,5 548,21 7
5. Blomgren Asa 1966 SWE 73,05 23 107,5 115,0 115,0 7 67,5 70,0 72,5 5 147,5 155,0 162,5 2 340,0 550,59 6
6. Kiviranta Tiina 1966 FIN 83,40 24 130,0 137,5 137,5 4 65,0 67,5 70,0 7 135,0 142,5 142,5 7 332,5 510,53 5
7. Guillemette Linda 1963 CAN 81,50 18 102,5 107,5 112,5 6 60,0 65,0 67,5 8 130,0 137,5 142,5 6 315,0 488,21 4
8. Wunderlich Sylvia 1965 GER 74,25 19 92,5 100,0 102,5 8 72,5 75,0 77,5 4 120,0 130,0 140,0 8 307,5 494,32 3
 84+kg
1. Reitmann Judith 1967 URU 97,70 33 175,0 185,0 185,0 1 100,0 102,5 105,0 2 175,0 182,5 182,5 3 472,5 678,16 12
2. Rempel Bonney 1967 CAN 106,95 32 162,5 167,5 172,5 2 102,5 107,5 110,0 1 160,0 167,5 175,0 5 455,0 632,00 9
3. Arnardottir Sigthrudur Erla 1965 ISL 116,10 35 160,0 165,0 170,0 3 92,5 95,0 95,0-c2 4 170,0 175,0 180,0 4 440,0-c2 594,47 8
4. Blair Libby 1967 GBR 117,25 34 147,5 152,5 157,5 5 72,5 77,5 82,5 5 180,0 190,0 200,0 2 430,0 579,59 7
5. Ebbeke Marie 1967 SWE 102,95 30 157,5 167,5 167,5 4 70,0 70,0 72,5 7 140,0 155,0 165,0 6 392,5 555,47 6
6. Bagayas Rowena 1968 USA 100,85 36 155,0 170,0 170,0 6 92,5 97,5 100,0 3 122,5 130,0 140,0 7 382,5 545,77 5
Gray Betty 1962 GBR 104,85 31 135,0 135,0 135,0 70,0 72,5 75,0 6 180,0 195,0 202,5 1 DSQ
Nation (points)
1.  U.S.America 44   [12+9+8+8+7]   2939,29 IPF Pts
2.  Sweden 41   [12+9+8+6+6]   2904,23 IPF Pts
3.  Great Britain 39   [9+9+7+7+7]   2858,20 IPF Pts
4.  Canada 35   [9+8+8+6+4]   2799,47 IPF Pts
5.  Norway 29   [12+7+6+4]   2194,40 IPF Pts
6.  Ireland 16   [9+7]   1183,58 IPF Pts
7.  Russia 15   [12+3]   1187,31 IPF Pts
8.  Finland 13   [8+5]   1070,68 IPF Pts
9.  Uruguay 12   [12]   678,16 IPF Pts
10.  Hungary 12   [12]   637,26 IPF Pts
11.  France 12   [12]   565,37 IPF Pts
12.  Germany 12   [5+4+3]   1519,58 IPF Pts
13.  Japan 11   [9+2]   988,32 IPF Pts
14.  Iceland 8   [8]   594,47 IPF Pts
15.  South Africa 8   [5+3]   928,47 IPF Pts
16.  Czechia 7   [7]   600,96 IPF Pts
17.  Australia 5   [5]   500,27 IPF Pts
18.  Poland 1   [1]   434,38 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 2 by IPF Points System
Rnk   Lifter  Nation Bwt Total IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Lutsenko Elena Russia 62,55 391,0 681,2655 1
2. Reitmann Judith Uruguay 97,70 472,5 678,1642 1
3. Petroczki Magdolna Hungary 51,40 332,5 637,2590 1
Masters 3
 -52kg
1. Kaminski Linda 1956 GBR 49,45 10 95,0 100,0 105,0 1 40,0 42,5 45,0 4 120,0 130,0 140,0 1 277,5 536,26 12
2. Woerner Janice 1958 USA 50,10 9 85,0 90,0 95,0 2 60,0 65,0 65,0 1 107,5 112,5 120,0 3 267,5 511,83 9
3. Maguire Cynthia 1955 USA 50,15 8 85,0 90,0 95,0 3 45,0 47,5 50,0 2 100,0 107,5 115,0 2 255,0 485,71 8
4. Julianne Taylor 1959 NZL 51,45 7 85,0 90,0 95,0 4 45,0 47,5 50,0 3 95,0 102,5 112,5 4 250,0 469,30 7
 -57kg
1. Guennec Edith 1956 FRA 56,60 2 100,0 100,0 105,0 1 52,5 55,0 57,5 2 150,0 156,0 156,0 1 305,0 553,23 12
2. Drenth Judith 1958 USA 55,55 5 80,0 85,0 85,0 4 57,5 60,0 62,5 1 117,5 125,0 130,0 2 275,0 500,57 9
3. Eremenko Svetlana 1957 RUS 55,40 4 87,5 90,0 95,0 2 45,0 50,0 50,0 3 105,0 115,0 125,0 4 260,0 472,25 8
4. Cunniffe Caroline 1957 IRL 56,45 1 82,5 87,5 90,0 3 42,5 45,0 47,5 4 102,5 107,5 112,5 5 250,0 449,03 7
5. Agnarsdottir Sigridur Dagmar 1952 ISL 56,20 3 80,0 85,0 90,0 5 37,5 40,0 42,5 5 110,0 115,0 120,0 3 247,5 445,16 6
 -63kg
1. Marksteiner Cathleen 1958 USA 61,45 21 85,0 92,5 97,5 3 65,0 70,0 72,5 1 125,0 130,0 132,5 1 300,0 522,87 12
2. Blondan Daisy 1959 FRA 62,60 19 90,0 95,0 100,0 4 70,0 70,0 72,5 2 125,0 130,0 137,5 3 295,0 509,54 9
3. Loken Kirsti 1954 NOR 62,40 22 100,0 105,0 105,0 1 52,5 57,5 57,5 4 125,0 132,5 137,5 2 290,0 501,33 8
4. Farrell Susan 1951 RSA 60,50 18 92,5 97,5 100,0 2 50,0 52,5 52,5 3 125,0 130,0 130,0 4 277,5 485,61 7
5. Madsen Lise 1953 DEN 61,95 20 75,0 82,5 82,5 5 42,5 47,5 47,5 5 125,0 130,0 130,0 5 242,5 417,57 6
 -72kg
1. Fitzpatrick Gloria 1959 GBR 70,95 3 100,0 110,0 115,0-c3 1 55,0 57,5 60,0 1 130,0 140,0 145,0 1 320,0-w3 524,33 12
2. Kimura Alma 1954 USA 70,45 2 105,0 110,0 116,0 2 50,0 55,0 57,5 2 125,0 137,5 148,5 2 302,5 496,76 9
3. Billard Regine 1955 FRA 66,60 4 65,0 67,5 70,0 3 35,0 37,5 40,0 3 105,0 110,0 115,0 3 217,5 362,53 8
 -84kg
1. Francis Janice 1955 USA 82,40 17 110,0 110,0 112,5 3 70,0 75,0 77,5 1 140,0 147,5 161,0 2 335,0-w3 516,72 12
2. Lord Roxanne 1956 USA 82,10 16 110,0 117,5 123,0-w3 1 55,0 60,0 60,0 4 125,0 135,0 137,5 3 315,5 487,61 9
3. Michalsen Tove 1959 NOR 79,85 15 105,0 115,0 120,0-c3 2 55,0 60,0 62,5 2 127,5 135,0 140,0 4 315,0 492,05 8
4. Van Diepen Arlene 1957 CAN 77,00 14 100,0 105,0 115,0 4 55,0 57,5 57,5 3 142,5 153,0-w3 160,5 1 308,0 488,01 7
 84+kg
1. Ockerman Mimmi 1959 SWE 101,35 29 97,5 97,5 105,0 1 75,0 77,5 77,5 1 135,0 135,0 135,0 2 317,5 455,31 12
2. Morrison Marsha 1955 USA 93,15 28 85,0 92,5 97,5 2 60,0 65,0 67,5 2 122,5 132,5 135,0 1 297,5 439,90 9
Nation (points)
1.  U.S.America 51   [12+12+9+9+9]   2548,76 IPF Pts
2.  France 29   [12+9+8]   1425,29 IPF Pts
3.  Great Britain 24   [12+12]   1060,59 IPF Pts
4.  Norway 16   [8+8]   993,38 IPF Pts
5.  Sweden 12   [12]   455,31 IPF Pts
6.  Russia 8   [8]   472,25 IPF Pts
7.  Canada 7   [7]   488,01 IPF Pts
8.  South Africa 7   [7]   485,61 IPF Pts
9.  New Zealand 7   [7]   469,30 IPF Pts
10.  Ireland 7   [7]   449,03 IPF Pts
11.  Iceland 6   [6]   445,16 IPF Pts
12.  Denmark 6   [6]   417,57 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 3 by IPF Points System
Rnk   Lifter  Nation Bwt Total IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Guennec Edith France 56,60 305,0 553,2259 1
2. Kaminski Linda Great Britain 49,45 277,5 536,2598 1
3. Fitzpatrick Gloria Great Britain 70,95 320,0 524,3256 1
Masters 4
 -47kg
1. Elwyn Susan 1947 USA 45,95 1 65,0 85,5 85,5 1 32,5 37,5 37,5 1 110,0 121,0 121,0 1 207,5 404,09 12
 -52kg
1. Burns Bebe 1942 USA 50,70 6 37,5 47,5 50,0 1 32,5 37,5 45,0 1 60,0 67,5 85,0 1 155,0 277,72 12
 -63kg
1. Koolhaas Ina 1947 NED 60,20 16 85,0 85,0 85,0 2 52,5 52,5 55,0 1 120,0 127,5 133,5-w4 1 271,0 474,80 12
2. Fomina Tatiana 1946 RUS 61,60 17 80,0 85,0 87,5 1 42,5 45,0 47,5 2 105,0 110,0 115,0 2 247,5 427,58 9
 -72kg
1. Clausen Anne Mari 1942 NOR 71,60 1 60,0 65,0 70,0 1 42,5 47,5 47,5 1 80,0 87,5 92,5 1 205,0 332,63 12
 84+kg
1. Webb Shirley 1937 USA 94,35 27 30,0 35,0 40,0 2 25,0 35,0 37,5 2 80,0 100,0 120,0 1 175,0 263,38 12
Albert Margaret 1946 USA 104,45 26 57,5 62,5 65,0 1 45,0 50,0 50,0 1 95,0    X    X DSQ
Nation (points)
1.  U.S.America 36   [12+12+12]   945,18 IPF Pts
2.  Netherlands 12   [12]   474,80 IPF Pts
3.  Norway 12   [12]   332,63 IPF Pts
4.  Russia 9   [9]   427,58 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 4 by IPF Points System
Rnk   Lifter  Nation Bwt Total IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Koolhaas Ina Netherlands 60,20 271,0 474,8042 1
2. Fomina Tatiana Russia 61,60 247,5 427,5825 2
3. Elwyn Susan U.S.America 45,95 207,5 404,0852 1
                                         
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUS = Australia IRL = Ireland RSA = South Africa
CAN = Canada ISL = Iceland RUS = Russia
CZE = Czechia ITA = Italy SGP = Singapore
DEN = Denmark JPN = Japan SWE = Sweden
FIN = Finland KAZ = Kazakhstan THA = Thailand
FRA = France NED = Netherlands UKR = Ukraine
GBR = Great Britain NOR = Norway URU = Uruguay
GER = Germany NRU = Nauru USA = U.S.America
HUN = Hungary NZL = New Zealand
IND = India POL = Poland