Чемпионат мира по жиму лежа классическому среди мужчин 2019 г в Японии г. Токио

INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
World Men's Open Classic Bench Press Championships, Tokyo (Japan), 18-25.05.2019
SCORESHEET
Rnk   Liftersd.o.b.TeamBWTLot1 Att.2 Att.3 Att.ResultIPF PtsPts
 -59kg
1.Karaman Abdulkarim1994KAZ58,921167,5172,5175,5-w175,5943,4112
2.Kume Ryohei1988JPN58,663155,0162,5172,5162,5876,919
3.Wszola Dariusz1978POL58,925145,0150,0152,5152,5819,308
4.Purevsuren Bat-Amgalan1987MGL58,744135,0135,0150,0150,0808,137
5.Thomas Daniel1985GBR58,802145,0147,5152,5147,5793,836
 -66kg
1.Berglund Eddie1995SWE65,968200,0214,0-w221,0-w221,01074,7412
2.Saito Keita1982JPN65,529170,0170,0175,0175,0855,389
3.Fukuda Masashi1984JPN65,8214157,5160,0165,0165,0803,228
4.Myers Quentin1986USA64,3413152,5160,0165,0160,0794,157
5.Ziemer Philipp1990GER65,7410150,0157,5162,5157,5767,396
6.Salmen Azat1989KAZ65,9611155,0160,0162,5155,0753,035
7.Bejashvili Giorgi1980GEO65,986150,0160,0165,0150,0728,474
8.Suen Kelvin1983CAN64,6616132,5140,0142,5140,0691,573
9.Cheung Ho Man1986HKG66,0015115,0130,0140,0130,0630,842
10.Jennings Chris1995GBR65,367120,0127,5130,0120,0586,951
 -74kg
1.Kodama Daiki1979JPN73,784210,0-w1221,0-w225,0-w225,0999,1012
2.Chuprinko Ivan1986UKR73,087205,0213,0-w221,5213,0952,779
3.Poyet Bastien1995FRA72,366197,5205,0210,0205,0924,078
4.Garbas Marcin1985POL73,722185,0190,0197,5190,0843,977
5.Manenkoff Jason1982USA73,889177,5187,5187,5177,5787,026
6.Wright Joshua1986GER72,588157,5162,5162,5162,5730,395
7.Nguyen Loc1989CAN72,543150,0157,5160,0160,0719,444
8.Potter Danny1981GBR73,385147,5155,0160,0160,0713,013
9.Ishikawa Kazuhiro1985PHI73,801120,0130,0135,0130,0576,472
 -83kg
1.Suzuki Yusuke1984JPN80,6011207,5215,5-w216,5-w216,5899,6712
2.Tsaturian Volodymyr1995UKR82,3813197,5205,0216,0-w216,0883,609
3.Gabelaia Davit1989GEO82,7014200,0205,0205,0200,0815,848
4.Scheel Gerrit1991GER82,4417190,0197,5202,5197,5807,437
5.Galdan Orgilbold1986MGL82,4621197,5202,5205,0197,5807,306
6.Beck-Gundersen Kim1985NOR82,2210187,5195,0200,0195,0798,725
7.McLellan Ryan1993CAN82,0616170,0177,5185,0185,0758,774
8.Kraushofer Juergen1993AUT78,7612175,0185,0185,0175,0739,383
9.Teague Chris1991GBR82,8222160,0167,5172,5172,5702,832
10.Szivos Adam1992HUN81,9815165,0170,0172,5170,0697,671
11.Magee Dan1995GBR81,4620147,5155,0160,0160,0659,571
12.Hussain Sajad1986IND79,6618132,5140,0147,5140,0586,391
Giligashvili Levani1982GEO81,2419182,5190,0190,0DSQ
 -93kg
1.Tsoy Vyacheslav1984KAZ90,281227,5230,0235,0230,0883,2412
2.Tyborczyk Pawel1979POL92,4215210,0217,5220,0220,0831,809
3.Cieri Dennis1968USA92,3610217,5230,0232,5217,5822,708
4.Krymov Andrii1985UKR92,925212,5215,0220,0215,0810,017
5.Grahn Marcus1990SWE92,824200,0212,5220,0212,5801,166
6.Tsend-Ayush Otgondalai1981MGL93,0014202,5212,5220,0212,5800,145
7.Karalashvili Shalva1994GEO91,429190,0200,0207,5207,5790,184
8.Saito Manabu1981JPN92,267200,0202,5217,5202,5766,493
9.Midtby Andre1991NOR92,226190,0200,0207,5200,0757,252
10.De Pender Tanno1992NED92,3613182,5190,0192,5190,0718,661
11.Nemes Robert1986HUN88,922175,0182,5182,5182,5707,951
12.Fraser Joel1995GBR92,028175,0182,5185,0182,5691,961
Khumuugul Battumur1974MGL92,9611205,0205,0205,0DSQ
 -105kg
1.Amendola Joseph1994USA104,0622243,0-w247,5-w260,0247,5867,9812
2.Enkhbayar Sodnompiljee1985MGL104,1024240,0247,0-w252,5247,0866,039
3.Dudley Michael1987USA103,2020237,5245,0-w252,5245,0863,598
4.Degtiarev Sergei1992RUS104,7829232,5240,0-c248,0240,0838,177
5.Eriksson Josef1992SWE101,1821220,0232,5235,0235,0838,536
6.Parkhomenko Sergii1988UKR99,4817230,0237,5240,0230,0829,425
7.Bast Jan1977GER98,4427227,5-c1230,0230,0227,5825,864
8.Scheel Christoph1985GER102,0219220,0225,0230,0225,0798,763
9.Henriksson Anders1975SWE103,8818215,0222,5222,5215,0754,862
10.Kim Song Gi1972JPN100,3425210,0215,0215,0210,0753,251
11.Kumar Parul1986IND94,8023180,0185,0210,0185,0687,951
12.Young Colin1957RSA104,6628170,0180,0180,0170,0594,261
 -120kg
1.Paulauskas Amandas1987LTU119,428242,5245,0247,5247,5800,7412
2.Henning Andreas1982SWE117,4214232,5242,5245,0245,0800,269
3.Martin Shane1988CAN118,065225,0235,0242,5242,5789,678
4.Guidice Nicholas1987USA113,1212225,0232,5240,0240,0800,917
5.Juzups Maris1988LAT119,409225,0235,0242,5235,0760,426
6.Khamov Aleksey1991RUS113,003225,0232,5240,0232,5776,395
7.Sistonen Simo1983FIN118,264225,0232,5237,5225,0732,054
8.Demcak Pavol1977CZE118,4211210,0222,5230,0222,5723,383
9.Schauer Kornel1977HUN110,761217,5220,0225,0220,0743,322
10.Ohara Kazumasa1991JPN117,802220,0230,0235,0220,0717,391
11.Feigl Istvan1988HUN119,226190,0200,0205,0205,0664,041
12.Nowalinski Michal1988POL117,0610195,0195,0200,0195,0638,251
Odontungalag Munkhbat1982MGL118,9813215,0215,0215,0DSQ
Tumurbaatar Erdenekhuu1985MGL119,767200,0200,0200,0DSQ
 120+kg
1.Davis Thomas1992USA200,4015285,0300,0-w318,0300,0751,7212
2.Sundelin Joel1994SWE136,4016242,5247,5252,5252,5760,119
3.Laskawski Adam1995POL137,4022240,0245,0250,0250,0749,748
4.Young Gregory1982CAN153,7625242,5252,5252,5242,5687,117
5.Lupac David1991CZE154,1017227,5237,5245,0237,5672,256
6.Nergui Yalalt1982MGL144,1218235,0242,5247,5235,0687,775
7.Snijders Jordy1986NED126,2419232,5240,0240,0232,5729,524
8.Brignall Matt1992GBR163,8821202,5215,0222,5215,0590,953
9.Csullog Bela1988HUN129,3824200,0200,0202,5202,5627,172
10.Singh Gurkirat1995IND125,4823155,0155,0   X155,0488,361
Masse Romuald1992FRA149,2820245,0255,0255,0DSQ
Nation (points)
1. Japan50  [12+12+9+9+8]   4434,27 IPF Pts
2. U.S.America47  [12+12+8+8+7]   4106,90 IPF Pts
3. Sweden42  [12+9+9+6+6]   4274,80 IPF Pts
4. Poland33  [9+8+8+7+1]   3883,05 IPF Pts
5. Mongolia32  [9+7+6+5+5]   3969,37 IPF Pts
6. Ukraine30  [9+9+7+5]   3475,81 IPF Pts
7. Kazakhstan29  [12+12+5]   2579,68 IPF Pts
8. Canada26  [8+7+4+4+3]   3646,56 IPF Pts
9. Germany25  [7+6+5+4+3]   3929,83 IPF Pts
10. Georgia16  [8+4+4]   2334,49 IPF Pts
11. Great Britain15  [6+3+3+2+1]   3492,59 IPF Pts
12. Lithuania12  [12]   800,74 IPF Pts
13. Russia12  [7+5]   1614,55 IPF Pts
14. Czechia9  [6+3]   1395,63 IPF Pts
15. France8  [8]   924,07 IPF Pts
16. Norway7  [5+2]   1555,97 IPF Pts
17. Hungary7  [2+2+1+1+1]   3440,16 IPF Pts
18. Latvia6  [6]   760,42 IPF Pts
19. Netherlands5  [4+1]   1448,18 IPF Pts
20. Finland4  [4]   732,05 IPF Pts
21. Austria3  [3]   739,38 IPF Pts
22. India3  [1+1+1]   1762,71 IPF Pts
23. Hong Kong2  [2]   630,84 IPF Pts
24. Philippines2  [2]   576,47 IPF Pts
25. South Africa1  [1]   594,26 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Open by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Berglund EddieSweden65,96221,01074,74021
2.Kodama DaikiJapan73,78225,0999,09761
3.Chuprinko IvanUkraine73,08213,0952,76942
            
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUT = AustriaHUN = HungaryPHI = Philippines
CAN = CanadaIND = IndiaPOL = Poland
CZE = CzechiaJPN = JapanRSA = South Africa
FIN = FinlandKAZ = KazakhstanRUS = Russia
FRA = FranceLAT = LatviaSWE = Sweden
GBR = Great BritainLTU = LithuaniaUKR = Ukraine
GEO = GeorgiaMGL = MongoliaUSA = U.S.America
GER = GermanyNED = Netherlands
HKG = Hong KongNOR = Norway
INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
World Men's Classic Bench Press Championships, Tokyo (Japan), 18-25.05.2019
SCORESHEET
Rnk   Liftersd.o.b.TeamBWTLot1 Att.2 Att.3 Att.ResultIPF PtsPts
Sub-Juniors
 -53kg
1.Kuvaldin Ivan2001KAZ52,726112,5117,5120,0120,0718,8912
2.Fujita Kaito2001JPN52,86382,587,590,090,0536,429
3.Kauranen Anton2003FIN51,94180,087,587,587,5531,098
 -59kg
1.Debicki Radoslaw2001POL58,961097,5105,0107,5107,5576,1012
2.Abdurashidov Abdurakhman2003KAZ58,38897,5102,5105,0105,0567,869
3.Watanabe Shokei2001JPN58,48795,0100,0105,0105,0566,958
4.Vakhrushev Konstantin2003RUS57,06985,095,0102,5102,5566,477
 -66kg
1.Morozov Vladislav2001KAZ64,9211137,5142,5147,5142,5701,5412
2.Boutin Raphael2001CAN65,8616130,0137,5145,0137,5668,589
3.Marquez Kelvin2001USA65,3013110,0115,0115,0115,0562,838
4.Ishiwata Taisei2001JPN65,1612100,0107,5110,0110,0539,237
5.Thompson Tucker2003USA62,141480,090,095,095,0484,946
6.Hornik David2004CZE62,301570,082,592,582,5419,775
 -74kg
1.Magiera Wojciech2001POL73,5217127,5135,0140,0140,0622,7612
 -83kg
1.Kabyldinov Dmitriy2002KAZ82,5022150,0157,5162,5162,5663,8612
2.Jiang Andrew2001USA82,4520150,0155,0160,0155,0633,459
3.Goto Yusei2002JPN81,6521140,0145,0150,0150,0617,278
4.Tomita Shinnosuke2001JPN82,8519140,0145,0150,0145,0590,517
5.Owen Ed2003GBR82,0518110,0117,5122,5117,5481,666
 -93kg
1.Ergin Viktor2002RUS90,1024155,0160,0162,5162,5624,7812
2.Kowalczyk Michal2001POL85,1525145,0150,0160,0160,0639,289
3.Tyagi Akash2001IND92,7526120,0130,0135,0135,0509,188
 -105kg
1.Toth Nicolas2001CZE103,7528155,0165,0172,5165,0579,8612
2.Mori Naoya2001JPN103,6029125,0132,5137,5132,5466,149
3.Rashidov Anatoliy2004KAZ93,7527110,0120,0120,0110,0411,998
 -120kg
1.Ostrovskiy Klim2003KAZ114,0532175,0182,5187,5187,5622,9412
2.Crossley Ed2002GBR105,8031140,0145,0147,5147,5512,329
3.Worden Reese2001USA115,0530130,0142,5147,5147,5487,798
 120+kg
1.Belousov Ivan2001RUS135,1036155,0162,5177,5177,5537,4712
2.Veach Hunter2002USA122,1537165,0170,0177,5170,0543,469
3.Strzyga Kordian2002POL168,0034155,0162,5172,5162,5441,988
4.Rudenko Nikita2001KAZ120,8035140,0150,0162,5150,0482,627
5.Tuszynski Bartlomiej2003POL139,6033115,0122,5130,0130,0387,456
Nation (points)
1. Kazakhstan57  [12+12+12+12+9]   3275,09 IPF Pts
2. Poland47  [12+12+9+8+6]   2667,57 IPF Pts
3. Japan41  [9+9+8+8+7]   2777,28 IPF Pts
4. U.S.America40  [9+9+8+8+6]   2712,48 IPF Pts
5. Russia31  [12+12+7]   1728,73 IPF Pts
6. Czechia17  [12+5]   999,63 IPF Pts
7. Great Britain15  [9+6]   993,97 IPF Pts
8. Canada9  [9]   668,58 IPF Pts
9. Finland8  [8]   531,09 IPF Pts
10. India8  [8]   509,18 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Subjuniors by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Kuvaldin IvanKazakhstan52,72120,0718,88551
2.Morozov VladislavKazakhstan64,92142,5701,54081
3.Boutin RaphaelCanada65,86137,5668,58382
Juniors
 -53kg
1.Shamuratov Furkat1996KAZ52,701105,0115,0125,0125,0749,3512
 -59kg
1.Moriki Tsubasa1999JPN57,852145,0152,5155,0152,5833,6512
2.Kanalbekov Farkhad1996KAZ58,903135,0140,0145,0145,0779,079
3.Yeng Charlie1997USA58,904125,0130,0142,5142,5765,588
 -66kg
1.Tsuchida Masaomi1996JPN65,4511160,0165,0172,5172,5843,8912
2.Sahari Medhi1996FRA65,957152,5162,5170,0170,0826,259
3.Marcel Tyler1996USA65,708152,5160,0162,5162,5792,248
4.Ushiyama Kyota1997JPN65,6510150,0157,5160,0160,0780,527
5.Grochalski Konrad1996POL65,356142,5147,5150,0150,0734,446
6.Jurkans Edgars1998LAT65,859135,0142,5150,0142,5693,085
7.Leaper James1997GBR64,955120,0125,0125,0120,0590,124
Od-Erdene Usukhbayar1996MGL65,0512140,0140,0140,0DSQ
 -74kg
1.Kim Andrey1996KAZ73,0518175,0177,5180,0177,5793,9512
2.Fukuda Tadahiro1996JPN73,5514165,0172,5180,0172,5767,469
3.Enkhjargal Galbayar1997MGL73,5516170,0170,0170,0170,0756,318
4.Zhaltayev Kozhakhmet2000KAZ73,9013160,0160,0175,0160,0709,127
5.Tatar Sandor1999HUN72,5017140,0140,0145,0145,0652,116
Yarzhemskyi Vadym1999UKR73,9015170,0170,0170,0DSQ
 -83kg
1.Nandoshvili Jemali1998GEO81,6821192,5200,0205,5-wj205,5845,7512
2.Yudchenko Sergey1996KAZ80,6023160,0180,0192,5192,5799,839
3.Levenchuk Sergey1998KAZ81,5019180,0187,5192,5187,5772,828
4.Nishimura Shota1999JPN81,6426175,0182,5190,0182,5751,267
5.Okano Taro1997JPN82,5420170,0172,5175,0172,5704,526
6.Piecha Konrad1997POL81,2825155,0160,0172,5160,0660,625
Klak Hubert1996POL79,9622190,0190,0190,0DSQ
 -93kg
1.Tezichev Kirill1997KAZ89,6230195,0202,5207,5207,5800,7412
2.Florelius Jacob1998NOR92,6031182,5187,5195,0187,5707,999
3.Stroem-Larsen Andre1996NOR91,0828177,5177,5182,5182,5696,688
4.Schuster Easton1996USA92,4229175,0180,0187,5180,0680,547
5.Denno Tomonori1997JPN92,3032165,0175,0180,0175,0662,196
 -105kg
1.Takimoto Takahiro1996JPN101,9037210,0220,5-wj222,0-wj222,0788,6912
2.Simakhin Roman1996RUS100,7238200,0210,0221,5210,0751,489
3.Pedersen Liljeberg Joakim1997NOR104,6835197,5200,0205,0205,0716,428
4.Swierczynski Adrian1996POL104,2236185,0192,5200,0192,5674,577
5.Peyraud Nicolas1999FRA104,7433190,0197,5202,5190,0663,816
6.Flueras Christian1996GER102,5434177,5185,0185,0177,5628,255
7.Baffia Daniel1999HUN96,5039135,0145,0150,0145,0533,114
 -120kg
1.Nagoshi Yuki1998JPN107,1443190,0205,0212,5205,0706,4612
2.Stouffer Brandon1996USA118,7840190,0205,0215,0205,0665,439
3.Jagiello Kamil1998POL105,8842195,0200,0207,5200,0694,168
4.Horne Bradley1997GBR119,0241190,0197,5210,0197,5640,397
 120+kg
1.Vero Alex1996HUN177,6045210,0217,5225,0225,0595,6012
2.Guest Bourne Josh1997GBR150,5246190,0195,0197,5195,0558,729
3.Kral Tomas1996CZE148,4644180,0190,0190,0190,0548,188
Nation (points)
1. Japan57  [12+12+12+12+9]   3940,15 IPF Pts
2. Kazakhstan54  [12+12+12+9+9]   3922,94 IPF Pts
3. U.S.America32  [9+8+8+7]   2903,78 IPF Pts
4. Poland26  [8+7+6+5]   2763,79 IPF Pts
5. Norway25  [9+8+8]   2121,09 IPF Pts
6. Hungary22  [12+6+4]   1780,82 IPF Pts
7. Great Britain20  [9+7+4]   1789,23 IPF Pts
8. France15  [9+6]   1490,06 IPF Pts
9. Georgia12  [12]   845,75 IPF Pts
10. Russia9  [9]   751,48 IPF Pts
11. Mongolia8  [8]   756,31 IPF Pts
12. Czechia8  [8]   548,18 IPF Pts
13. Latvia5  [5]   693,08 IPF Pts
14. Germany5  [5]   628,25 IPF Pts
—  Ukraine
Best Lifters of Juniors by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Nandoshvili JemaliGeorgia81,68205,5845,75451
2.Tsuchida MasaomiJapan65,45172,5843,88991
3.Moriki TsubasaJapan57,85152,5833,64931
Masters 1
 -59kg
1.Ogasawara Yasushi1972JPN56,5011155,0160,5-w1162,5-w1162,5909,1112
2.Sledz Slawomir1976POL58,6510140,0145,0150,0150,0809,309
3.Toh Zack1973SIN58,551295,0112,5115,0115,0620,608
 -66kg
1.Virgilio Manuel1974FRA64,9526160,0160,0167,5167,5824,7612
2.Nakama Yoshito1973JPN65,4529157,5165,0165,0165,0807,099
3.Halmesmaki Tomi1976FIN65,8528142,5145,0147,5145,0705,288
4.Solomon Todd1970USA64,7527132,5137,5145,0137,5678,367
5.Mandakh Gansukh1977MGL64,9530137,5137,5145,0137,5676,566
 -74kg
1.Fiebig Michal1978POL73,1050160,0165,0167,5167,5748,7312
2.Matsumoto Kenichiro1975JPN73,3051160,0165,0170,0165,0735,969
3.Zelazko Bartosz1973POL73,6047152,5155,0157,5155,0689,088
4.Nembrot Jean-Pierre1974FRA72,4048145,0150,0155,0145,0652,827
5.Egerdahl Bjorn-Andre1970NOR73,3046137,5142,5145,0145,0646,566
6.Potter Thomas1977USA72,8049137,5142,5155,0142,5638,785
7.Bochmann Danny1976GER73,6545115,0120,0122,5122,5543,974
 -83kg
1.Lenglet Florent1979FRA82,0219185,0190,0198,0190,0779,5812
2.Sakai Yasuyuki1973JPN82,4616180,0180,0180,0180,0735,699
3.Perichon Remi1976FRA82,3422175,0180,0180,0175,0715,978
4.Ganjuur Gantugs1978MGL81,6018160,0167,5175,0167,5689,687
5.Niedziela Sebastian1979POL79,4220160,0167,5167,5160,0671,796
6.Hammarsten Martin1976SWE82,2017145,0152,5160,0152,5624,575
7.Kumar Raj1975IND81,6624132,5137,5142,5142,5586,314
8.Asrian Artak1979NED82,5621135,0142,5155,0142,5581,753
9.Kluwe Jan1974GER80,5825132,5132,5137,5137,5571,132
10.Debicki Tomasz1974POL81,4226110,0120,0125,0125,0515,281
11.King Robert1974CAN81,9423120,0125,0125,0120,0492,391
 -93kg
1.Galayda Andrey1972RUS92,0028190,0197,5205,0205,0777,4012
2.Wray Sheridan1974GBR92,8022180,0192,5202,5180,0678,719
3.Zakor Tibor1979HUN92,9627170,0175,0177,5177,5668,538
4.Briere Nicolas1972FRA91,9030170,0175,0175,0175,0664,097
5.Hornik Jiri1978CZE91,1826125,0145,0177,5145,0553,086
Takeda Munehisa1978JPN92,6623182,5182,5182,5DSQ
 -105kg
1.Milovanov Pavel1977RUS104,5020210,0220,0-c1228,0220,0769,6112
2.Kassai Masahiko1971JPN102,9528210,0212,5220,0212,5750,219
3.Walter Chris1971USA99,7021195,0195,0205,0205,0738,278
4.Bouteiller Marc1971FRA103,0025200,0205,0207,5205,0723,537
5.Kuusikko Jussi1975FIN103,3530185,0195,0202,5195,0686,836
6.Berke Lorand1979HUN104,1026180,0187,5192,5187,5657,525
7.Kuehl Jan1971GER98,2024180,0185,0190,0185,0672,654
8.Kraemer Thomas1970GER103,3523172,5180,0187,5180,0634,033
9.Ballil Nezar1978MOR95,2522170,0172,5172,5170,0630,252
10.Kelemen Richard1975HUN99,2027145,0155,0165,0165,0596,141
Fominas Alius1974LTU104,1529202,5202,5202,5DSQ
 -120kg
1.Demcak Pavol1977CZE117,3011212,5220,0225,0225,0735,4412
2.Schauer Kornel1977HUN111,001212,5217,5222,5222,5750,819
3.Sirianni Dominic1977USA119,8518212,5220,0227,5220,0710,458
4.Fuchino Shigeki1977JPN119,2016200,0210,0215,0215,0696,457
5.Pavlikov Ruslan1978RUS114,4015210,0212,5220,0212,5704,646
6.Duval Charles1972FRA119,3017195,0200,0202,5200,0647,635
7.Robertson Scott1970CAN116,6021197,5207,5220,0197,5647,874
 120+kg
1.Abdullah Umar1979USA174,0532215,0235,0252,5235,0627,7712
2.Baker Chris1974GBR143,1037210,0217,5225,0225,0660,969
3.Soukal Jaroslav1972CZE173,8536217,5225,0225,0217,5581,508
4.Korhonen Vesa1974FIN134,5034205,0215,0217,5215,0652,227
5.Wolf Sascha1977GER139,0038207,5215,0217,5215,0641,146
6.Brunnenkref Thomas1977GER122,2035172,5177,5177,5172,5551,315
7.Ramirez Jhonatan1979MEX126,8533165,0172,5172,5172,5540,174
8.Ebita Akira1979JPN137,5031145,0155,0165,0165,0495,183
Nation (points)
1. Japan48  [12+9+9+9+9]   3938,06 IPF Pts
2. France46  [12+12+8+7+7]   3707,92 IPF Pts
3. U.S.America40  [12+8+8+7+5]   3393,62 IPF Pts
4. Poland36  [12+9+8+6+1]   3434,17 IPF Pts
5. Russia30  [12+12+6]   2251,66 IPF Pts
6. Czechia26  [12+8+6]   1870,01 IPF Pts
7. Hungary23  [9+8+5+1]   2672,99 IPF Pts
8. Germany22  [6+5+4+4+3]   3043,09 IPF Pts
9. Finland21  [8+7+6]   2044,33 IPF Pts
10. Great Britain18  [9+9]   1339,67 IPF Pts
11. Mongolia13  [7+6]   1366,25 IPF Pts
12. Singapore8  [8]   620,60 IPF Pts
13. Norway6  [6]   646,56 IPF Pts
14. Sweden5  [5]   624,57 IPF Pts
15. Canada5  [4+1]   1140,26 IPF Pts
16. India4  [4]   586,31 IPF Pts
17. Mexico4  [4]   540,17 IPF Pts
18. Netherlands3  [3]   581,75 IPF Pts
19. Morocco2  [2]   630,25 IPF Pts
—  Lithuania
Best Lifters of Masters 1 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Ogasawara YasushiJapan56,50162,5909,10711
2.Virgilio ManuelFrance64,95167,5824,75711
3.Sledz SlawomirPoland58,65150,0809,29682
Masters 2
 -59kg
1.Takada Yuji1965JPN58,608140,0150,0-w2152,0-w2152,0820,8012
2.Seelye-James Alan1966USA58,60992,5100,0105,0105,0565,859
3.Hamaissia Ali1967FRA57,95795,0100,0102,5102,5558,148
 -66kg
1.Chernyshov Oleksandr1966UKR65,8523140,0145,0147,5147,5717,4812
2.Nakama Hayato1968JPN65,1524135,0140,0145,0145,0711,739
3.Petrencak Steve1968USA65,9025137,5140,0142,5140,0680,448
4.Staegemann Mike1969GER65,0022115,0120,0122,5122,5602,077
 -74kg
1.Fronzaglia Damian1965USA73,3540165,0170,0180,5170,0757,9112
2.Vaisanen Markku1965FIN73,2044160,0167,5170,0160,0714,379
3.Poehls Andreas1968GER73,3041145,0150,0150,0150,0668,918
4.Hayashi Kenichiro1967JPN72,9542140,0145,0145,0145,0648,977
5.Verhaege Eric1963FRA72,9543125,0132,5135,0135,0604,106
 -83kg
1.Neveykov Alexey1966RUS82,8014175,0180,0185,5-w2185,5755,9812
2.Vahtolammi Harri1963FIN81,0813162,5165,0170,0170,0703,219
3.Sakamoto Katsunori1968JPN81,5410170,0180,0182,5170,0700,368
4.Fornander Patrik1967SWE83,0012155,0165,0167,5155,0630,487
5.Poyet Bruno1968FRA82,3615142,5150,0155,0150,0613,476
6.Houari Nasseur1964FRA81,4411135,0145,0145,0135,0556,475
 -93kg
1.Cieri Dennis1968USA92,7410200,0202,5202,5200,0754,4512
2.Burns Mike1966USA91,7019172,5177,5185,0185,0703,069
3.France Herve1966FRA92,1017175,0180,0185,0180,0682,098
4.Inoue Masao1969JPN92,4020170,0177,5180,0177,5671,187
5.Lemagnen Yves1966FRA92,1621170,0170,0182,5170,0643,916
 -105kg
1.Ito Satoshi1966JPN104,5012205,0207,5222,5207,5725,9112
2.Tsevegsuren Munkhbaatar1969MGL104,4018182,5187,5187,5182,5638,889
3.Sjodin Gord1966CAN98,3517150,0160,0172,5172,5626,618
4.Haensicke Peer1961GER99,1515170,0170,0170,0170,0614,397
5.Giles Marc1964GBR104,5019152,5162,5175,0162,5568,596
6.Wudtke Martin1967GER102,6013152,5157,5157,5152,5539,625
7.Eide Olsen Asgeir1965NOR100,7516137,5145,0152,5145,0518,884
Succarotte Anthony1964USA103,1514200,0200,0200,0DSQ
 -120kg
1.Wada Kohei1964JPN119,7014210,0215,0225,0215,0694,8212
2.Doan David1964USA118,4513205,0205,0205,0205,0666,479
3.Yamasaki Eijiro1969JPN118,8612170,0190,0195,0190,0616,588
 120+kg
1.Cserna Janos1968HUN124,9525212,5217,5222,5217,5686,3712
2.Dibert Joe1969USA136,2530212,5217,5225,0217,5655,349
3.Minelle Jean-Yves1966FRA122,8028202,5205,0207,5207,5661,148
4.Ruzicka Lubomir1967CZE127,9527197,5205,0207,5205,0638,717
5.Lefebvre Patrice1962FRA149,3029180,0190,0207,5190,0546,646
6.Beres John1967CAN130,2526145,0150,0152,5152,5470,975
Nation (points)
1. Japan53  [12+12+12+9+8]   3653,62 IPF Pts
2. U.S.America51  [12+12+9+9+9]   3537,23 IPF Pts
3. France36  [8+8+8+6+6]   3158,76 IPF Pts
4. Germany27  [8+7+7+5]   2424,99 IPF Pts
5. Finland18  [9+9]   1417,58 IPF Pts
6. Canada13  [8+5]   1097,57 IPF Pts
7. Russia12  [12]   755,98 IPF Pts
8. Ukraine12  [12]   717,48 IPF Pts
9. Hungary12  [12]   686,37 IPF Pts
10. Mongolia9  [9]   638,88 IPF Pts
11. Czechia7  [7]   638,71 IPF Pts
12. Sweden7  [7]   630,48 IPF Pts
13. Great Britain6  [6]   568,59 IPF Pts
14. Norway4  [4]   518,88 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 2 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Takada YujiJapan58,60152,0820,79751
2.Fronzaglia DamianU.S.America73,35170,0757,91421
3.Neveykov AlexeyRussia82,80185,5755,98111
Masters 3
 -59kg
1.Isagawa Hiroyuki1953JPN58,745110,0115,0120,0115,0618,7112
2.Pavlov Savelii1957RUS58,46695,0102,5107,5-c3107,5580,729
 -66kg
1.Yoshidome Shinichi1957JPN64,8021125,0130,0130,0130,0640,7912
2.Flink Seppo1953FIN64,961982,587,590,090,0441,879
3.Sundstol Birger1954NOR64,981882,587,592,587,5429,418
Toyama Naoto1959JPN65,4620135,5135,5135,5DSQ
 -74kg
1.Sides Daniel1956USA72,8038135,0137,5149,0137,5616,3012
2.Graupner Joachim1958GER73,3237125,0127,5135,0135,0601,739
3.Motovilnik Vasilii1957RUS73,8439130,0135,0140,0135,0598,458
4.Watanabe Susumu1953JPN73,6035125,0132,5137,5132,5588,827
5.Russell David1958GBR71,883695,0100,0107,5107,5486,276
 -83kg
1.Isu Junichi1954JPN82,657160,0163,0163,0163,0665,0412
2.Heinrich Detlef1956GER80,358157,5162,5162,5157,5655,709
3.Sturman Howard1958USA81,609150,0150,0150,0150,0617,548
4.Baumeister Gerhard1952GER82,806120,0127,5132,5132,5539,767
 -93kg
1.Jenkins John1957USA91,958150,0152,5160,0152,5578,4812
2.Andersson Conny1959SWE92,7015147,5152,5155,0152,5575,409
3.Courtehoux Pierre1953FRA91,5511150,0152,5   X150,0570,638
4.Bengtsson Ronald1959SWE91,6510145,0152,5152,5145,0551,207
5.Anraku Tomohiro1956JPN86,5014140,0140,0152,5140,0553,276
6.Aaron Howard1952USA88,809132,5137,5145,0137,5533,795
7.Sotorp John1957NOR92,8013130,0135,0137,5135,0509,004
8.Riso Luis Antonio1952ESP86,0512100,0110,0120,0120,0475,853
9.Ahopelto Voitto1956FIN90,8516115,0120,0120,0115,0439,652
 -105kg
1.Mentel Stanislaw1954POL99,589192,5200,5200,5192,5693,7912
2.Young Colin1957RSA104,0228170,0180,0180,0180,0631,539
3.Vermeulen Marius1957NED102,607150,0155,0170,0155,0548,468
4.Welcome Claude1951USA94,428140,0145,0155,0145,0540,607
5.Rodriguez Pineiro Rodrigo Manuel1957ESP98,946120,0120,0132,5132,5479,556
6.Durocher Laurent1952FRA100,9810120,0125,0135,0125,0446,725
7.Royer Daniel1957CAN104,305100,0110,0115,0115,0402,994
 -120kg
1.Watanabe Akihiro1958JPN113,047182,5190,0193,0-w3193,0644,4912
2.Rock Brian1959CAN116,2010172,5177,5180,0180,0591,709
3.Wieninger Werner1957GER115,649172,5177,5177,5177,5585,118
4.Kovalskis Vladimirs1958LAT106,045172,5177,5177,5172,5598,247
5.Tirronen Harri1953FIN108,866172,5175,0177,5172,5588,966
6.Hutchinson Kevin1954USA107,848165,0170,0175,0165,0566,535
7.Oumailia Gerard1951FRA110,604160,0165,0   X160,0541,264
8.Sindelar William1951USA117,2011132,5137,5140,0137,5450,033
 120+kg
1.Ray James1957USA148,4422190,0200,0202,5202,5584,1612
2.Horvath Tibor1955HUN124,1623125,0132,5140,0140,0443,779
3.Ujiie Ichiro1957JPN135,9424110,0115,0115,0110,0332,598
Nation (points)
1. Japan56  [12+12+12+12+8]   2901,62 IPF Pts
2. U.S.America51  [12+12+12+8+7]   2937,08 IPF Pts
3. Germany33  [9+9+8+7]   2382,30 IPF Pts
4. Russia17  [9+8]   1179,17 IPF Pts
5. Finland17  [9+6+2]   1470,48 IPF Pts
6. France17  [8+5+4]   1558,61 IPF Pts
7. Sweden16  [9+7]   1126,61 IPF Pts
8. Canada13  [9+4]   994,70 IPF Pts
9. Poland12  [12]   693,79 IPF Pts
10. Norway12  [8+4]   938,41 IPF Pts
11. South Africa9  [9]   631,53 IPF Pts
12. Hungary9  [9]   443,77 IPF Pts
13. Spain9  [6+3]   955,40 IPF Pts
14. Netherlands8  [8]   548,46 IPF Pts
15. Latvia7  [7]   598,24 IPF Pts
16. Great Britain6  [6]   486,27 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 3 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Mentel StanislawPoland99,58192,5693,79311
2.Isu JunichiJapan82,65163,0665,04451
3.Heinrich DetlefGermany80,35157,5655,70212
Masters 4
 -59kg
1.Shirakawa Takeshi1948JPN57,884110,0120,5-w4121,5-w4121,5663,0812
2.Wong Kung Him1947HKG53,30180,085,085,085,0502,019
3.Zwick Ivan1939USA56,82270,070,075,075,0415,098
4.Tatsumi Mel1948USA55,84360,070,075,070,0393,747
 -66kg
1.Hotomi Yasuto1949JPN64,9415105,0107,5112,5112,5553,1412
2.Pelta David1947GBR64,2816105,0107,5110,0107,5533,109
3.Nitta Yukiharu1947JPN63,8014100,0105,0107,5105,0524,038
4.Kemppainen Markku1949FIN65,121397,5100,0107,5100,0490,237
5.Plagov Iosif1935USA65,221780,090,095,090,0440,376
 -74kg
1.Yamamoto Shigeki1943JPN73,1431122,5122,5127,5122,5546,9012
2.Maka Boleslaw1942POL73,4633110,0110,0115,0115,0511,599
3.Kauranen Antero1948FIN73,5034115,0117,5117,5115,0511,378
4.Morohoshi Takao1945JPN73,1432105,0105,0110,0105,0468,547
 -83kg
1.Imaizumi Haruki1947JPN80,704136,0136,0-w4140,0136,0564,2912
2.Ospanov Daribay1949KAZ80,505115,0120,0136,5120,0498,689
3.Bjaaland Peer1942NOR81,501105,0110,0115,0110,0453,028
4.De Gueroult Georges1946FRA82,00390,090,095,090,0368,897
 -93kg
1.Hornik Jiri1948CZE89,602125,0130,0130,0125,0482,3212
2.Sugizaki Mikio1948JPN90,156110,0120,0125,0125,0480,369
3.McKenna Jim1948USA92,401120,0125,0132,5125,0472,628
4.Bentz Charles1948FRA88,854115,0120,0120,0120,0465,637
5.Ota Takami1946JPN88,003100,0105,0105,0105,0410,026
6.Verne Lucien1944FRA89,307100,0100,0102,5102,5396,335
Fabrie Adriaan1946NED91,855115,0115,0115,0DSQ
 -105kg
1.Thuerk Hans-Joachim1949GER99,864120,0125,0127,5127,5458,8112
2.Clark David1948USA98,343120,0125,0127,5125,0454,149
3.Moore John1937USA100,841107,5112,5117,5112,5402,438
4.Abakirov Adzhibek1947KGZ98,24270,070,080,080,0290,907
 -120kg
1.El Alami Mujir1946SWE111,883110,0115,0120,0115,0386,6512
2.Evans Robert1946USA107,261105,0110,0115,0110,0379,109
3.Haskew Daryl1947USA110,02295,0105,0105,0105,0356,548
Nation (points)
1. Japan57  [12+12+12+12+9]   2807,77 IPF Pts
2. U.S.America42  [9+9+8+8+8]   2123,38 IPF Pts
3. France19  [7+7+5]   1230,85 IPF Pts
4. Finland15  [8+7]   1001,60 IPF Pts
5. Czechia12  [12]   482,32 IPF Pts
6. Germany12  [12]   458,81 IPF Pts
7. Sweden12  [12]   386,65 IPF Pts
8. Great Britain9  [9]   533,10 IPF Pts
9. Poland9  [9]   511,59 IPF Pts
10. Hong Kong9  [9]   502,02 IPF Pts
11. Kazakhstan9  [9]   498,68 IPF Pts
12. Norway8  [8]   453,02 IPF Pts
13. Kyrgyzstan7  [7]   290,90 IPF Pts
—  Netherlands
Best Lifters of Masters 4 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Shirakawa TakeshiJapan57,88121,5663,07571
2.Imaizumi HarukiJapan80,70136,0564,28811
3.Hotomi YasutoJapan64,94112,5553,14311
            
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
CAN = CanadaIND = IndiaNOR = Norway
CZE = CzechiaJPN = JapanPOL = Poland
ESP = SpainKAZ = KazakhstanRSA = South Africa
FIN = FinlandKGZ = KyrgyzstanRUS = Russia
FRA = FranceLAT = LatviaSIN = Singapore
GBR = Great BritainLTU = LithuaniaSWE = Sweden
GEO = GeorgiaMEX = MexicoUKR = Ukraine
GER = GermanyMGL = MongoliaUSA = U.S.America
HKG = Hong KongMOR = Morocco
HUN = HungaryNED = Netherlands

Tags: 

Добавить комментарий

Plain text

  • HTML-теги не обрабатываются и показываются как обычный текст
  • Адреса страниц и электронной почты автоматически преобразуются в ссылки.
  • Строки и параграфы переносятся автоматически.
CAPTCHA
Этот вопрос задается для того, чтобы выяснить, являетесь ли Вы человеком или представляете из себя автоматическую спам-рассылку.