Чемпионат мира по пауэрлифтингу среди Девушек и Юниорок 2019 Regina / Canada

INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
World Juniors & Sub-Juniors Women's Championships, Regina (Canada), 26-31.08.2019
DETAILED SCORESHEET
Rnk    Name d.o.b. Team Bwt Lot All Squat All Bench Press All Deadlift Total IPF Pts Pts
Sub-Juniors
 -47kg
1. Polianska Mariia 2003 UKR 46,72 10 135,0 145,0 150,0 1 65,0 65,0 70,0 2 127,5 135,0 147,5-cs 1 362,5 574,77 12
2. Tabuan Jessa Mae 2002 PHI 45,91 9 115,0 127,5 135,0 2 67,5 72,5 75,0 1 127,5 137,5 147,5 2 347,5 559,81 9
3. Clark Xacaria 2002 USA 46,03 8 110,0 120,0 130,0 3 52,5 57,5 60,0 3 120,0 135,0 140,0 3 325,0 529,31 8
 -52kg
1. Stafford Quamecca 2003 USA 51,29 4 137,5 150,0 155,0 3 77,5 82,5 87,5 1 160,0 172,5-ws 175,0 1 415,0 615,17 12
2. Gorodchikova Diana 2002 RUS 51,72 6 160,0 167,5 172,5 1 80,0 82,5 85,0 2 145,0 152,5    X 2 397,5 591,23 9
3. Chen Yi-Jin 2003 TPE 51,60 7 140,0 150,0 157,5 2 55,0 60,0 65,0 4 130,0 145,0 145,0 3 347,5 530,18 8
4. Mounger Alexis 2003 USA 51,38 5 132,5 137,5 142,5 4 60,0 67,5 72,5 3 85,0 92,5 102,5 4 312,5 487,91 7
 -57kg
1. Battige Angelina 2004 USA 56,32 16 162,5 170,0 177,5 1 87,5 95,0 100,0 1 172,5 184,5-ws 185,5 1 462,0 644,78 12
2. Antoniuk Anastasiia 2002 UKR 56,83 15 170,0 177,5 177,5 2 100,0 107,5 107,5 2 145,0    X    X 2 415,0 587,38 9
 -63kg
1. Lomatskaia Daria 2001 RUS 63,00 8 207,5 218,0 226,0-wj 1 135,0 143,0-ws 153,5 1 185,0 195,0-cs 200,0 1 564,0-wj 726,72 12
2. Exner Machaela 2001 USA 62,52 7 167,5 175,0 182,5 2 92,5 97,5 97,5 3 155,0 165,0 172,5 2 440,0 591,92 9
3. Jansova Dominika 2001 CZE 59,85 11 150,0 160,0 167,5 3 80,0 87,5 92,5 2 160,0 170,0 172,5 3 420,0 580,20 8
4. Wu Pei-Chen 2004 TPE 62,21 10 145,0 155,0 162,5 4 70,0 77,5 77,5 4 125,0 135,0 145,0 4 350,0 493,29 7
5. Hastings Natalie 2001 CAN 61,83 9 110,0 117,5 117,5 5 60,0 62,5 65,0 5 100,0 112,5 112,5 5 287,5 424,89 6
 -72kg
1. Rusanenko Daria 2001 UKR 71,64 22 215,0 230,5-ws 240,0-wj 1 125,0 132,5 132,5 1 160,0 177,5 192,5 3 542,5 666,58 12
2. Naquin Shay 2003 USA 69,86 20 162,5 177,5 195,0 3 87,5 100,0 107,5 2 160,0 172,5 177,5 2 480,0 608,07 9
3. Smirnova Daria 2001 RUS 71,43 21 180,0 190,0 200,0 2 80,0 87,5 95,0 4 180,0 190,0 195,0 1 467,5 589,90 8
4. Maruska Kaylee 2001 CAN 71,77 19 157,5 157,5 165,0 4 95,0 100,0 105,0 3 157,5 165,0 175,0 4 445,0 565,64 7
 -84kg
1. Vozmilova Anna 2001 RUS 83,80 6 190,0 202,5 202,5 1 127,5 127,5 135,5-ws 1 157,5 170,0 175,0 1 513,0 599,79 12
2. Fredrickson Geri 2001 USA 78,98 4 170,0 180,0 192,5 2 100,0 110,0 117,5 2 155,0 165,0 172,5 2 462,5 563,23 9
3. Swyryda Brianna 2001 CAN 83,09 5 135,0 145,0 150,0 3 80,0 80,0 87,5 3 120,0 132,5 132,5 3 362,5 457,12 8
 84+kg
1. Jonsdottir Soley 2001 ISL 116,27 10 255,0 275,5 280,5 1 150,0 150,0 160,0 1 195,0 207,5 212,5 1 622,5 629,55 12
2. Ford Brionna 2002 USA 112,51 12 190,0 202,5 217,5 4 115,0 122,5 127,5 2 165,0 177,5 187,5 2 507,5 539,40 9
3. Johnson Jamie 2001 USA 134,42 11 210,0 220,0 230,0 2 90,0 102,5 115,0 3 155,0 155,0 177,5 4 487,5 496,39 8
4. Li Hsin-Ying 2005 TPE 92,41 13 185,0 195,0 205,0 3 90,0 100,0 100,0 4 150,0 165,0 175,0 3 460,0 531,17 7
Nation (points)
1.  U.S.America 51   [12+12+9+9+9]   3023,18 IPF Pts
2.  Russia 41   [12+12+9+8]   2507,63 IPF Pts
3.  Ukraine 33   [12+12+9]   1828,72 IPF Pts
4.  Chinese Taipei 22   [8+7+7]   1554,64 IPF Pts
5.  Canada 21   [8+7+6]   1447,66 IPF Pts
6.  Iceland 12   [12]   629,55 IPF Pts
7.  Philippines 9   [9]   559,81 IPF Pts
8.  Czechia 8   [8]   580,20 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Subjuniors by IPF Points System
Rnk   Lifter  Nation Bwt Total IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Lomatskaia Daria Russia 63,00 564,0 726,7173 1
2. Rusanenko Daria Ukraine 71,64 542,5 666,5808 1
3. Battige Angelina U.S.America 56,32 462,0 644,7842 1
Juniors
 -43kg
1. Brazhnyk Dariia 1997 UKR 42,63 1 125,0 130,0 135,0 1 70,0 75,0 80,0 1 107,5 115,0 120,0 3 335,0 563,62 12
2. Ompod Veronica 2000 PHI 41,75 3 127,5 130,0 140,0 3 57,5 60,0 62,5 2 130,0 137,5 137,5 2 320,0 548,55 9
3. Jheng Ya-Syuan 1999 TPE 41,42 2 120,0 130,0 135,0 2 52,5 57,5 60,0 3 130,0 137,5 137,5 1 317,5 547,25 8
 -47kg
1. Kikuchi Miyabi 1998 JPN 46,52 7 135,0 135,0 135,0 2 105,0 105,0 110,5 1 127,5 135,0 135,0 2 375,0 592,40 12
2. Kula Zuzanna 1999 POL 46,75 5 120,0 130,0 137,5 1 75,0 82,5 82,5 2 130,0 140,0 145,0 1 360,0 571,31 9
 -52kg
1. Shlopko Tetyana 1996 UKR 51,62 3 180,0 190,0 195,5 1 105,0 115,0 125,0 1 155,0 155,0 162,5 1 467,5 678,08 12
2. Lopez Elma 1997 USA 51,73 2 165,0 170,0 172,5 2 95,0 100,0 105,0 2 145,0 157,5 165,0 2 435,0 637,36 9
3. Skowronska Dominika 1997 POL 48,12 1 60,0 70,0 80,0 3 30,0 40,0 42,5 3 82,5 92,5 100,0 3 222,5 386,46 8
 -57kg
1. LaChapelle Taylor 1999 USA 56,17 13 212,5 217,5 221,5-wj 1 115,0 120,0 125,0 2 187,5 200,5-wj 210,5 1 547,0-wj 745,35 12
2. Patino Jodel 1997 USA 55,98 8 175,0 175,0 182,5 3 120,0 120,0 125,0 1 170,0 180,0 180,0 2 470,0 655,95 9
3. Smolekho Tatiana 1996 RUS 55,77 9 175,0 182,5 187,5 2 117,5 122,5 122,5 3 145,0 152,5 152,5 3 455,0 639,39 8
4. Kobayashi Nobuyo 1997 JPN 55,05 12 155,0 165,0 175,0 4 97,5 102,5 102,5 4 130,0 135,0 137,5 5 405,0 583,77 7
Gautadottir Kara 1996 ISL 56,75 11 155,0 155,0 155,0 80,0 80,0 85,0 5 142,5 142,5 147,5 4 DSQ
 -63kg
1. Vilmar Matilda 1996 SWE 62,64 5 202,5 215,0 220,0 1 147,5 153,0-wj 158,0 1 165,0 172,5 180,0 3 553,0 716,37 12
2. Sjoel Lena 1997 NOR 62,60 2 190,0 200,0 207,5 2 115,0 120,0 125,0 2 180,0 192,5 205,0 1 525,0 685,61 9
3. Aung Frida 1997 NOR 61,56 1 175,0 180,0 185,0 3 115,0 120,0 122,5 3 172,5 180,0 185,0 2 487,5 648,75 8
4. Lohse Mikayla 1997 CAN 62,77 4 150,0 160,0 170,0 4 85,0 90,0 95,0 4 145,0 162,5 182,5 4 427,5 577,15 7
5. Maycock Amelia 2000 GBR 62,26 6 140,0 140,0 140,0 5 70,0 75,0 77,5 5 150,0 165,0 165,0 5 367,5 512,54 6
 -72kg
1. Krueger Sonja-Stefanie 1999 GER 67,14 18 235,0 235,0 235,0 1 155,0 160,0 160,0 1 155,0 175,0 180,0 2 570,0 713,68 12
2. Pogodina Iuliia 1997 RUS 71,26 13 195,0 205,0 215,0 3 120,0 127,5 132,5 3 185,0 192,5 200,0 1 542,5 668,00 9
3. Chavez Alexandra 1999 USA 71,85 14 200,0 210,0 217,5 2 130,0 130,0 130,0 2 165,0 177,5 192,5 4 525,0 647,78 8
4. Antonsen Julie 1998 NOR 69,45 12 180,0 187,5 192,5 5 105,0 110,0 112,5 5 170,0 170,0 177,5 3 477,5 606,86 7
5. Walter Sofia 1996 GER 70,90 15 197,5 205,0 210,0 4 100,0 105,0 110,0 6 140,0 152,5 165,0 7 450,0 573,46 6
6. Graham Hannah-Louise 1997 GBR 71,70 17 130,0 135,0 140,0 6 65,0 70,0 72,5 7 160,0 170,0 170,0 6 367,5 485,96 5
Bjaanes Natalie 1999 NOR 69,25 16 170,0 170,0 170,0 107,5 115,0 120,0 4 162,5 172,5 177,5 5 DSQ
 -84kg
1. Ramirez Leann 2000 USA 83,03 2 215,0 225,0 237,5 1 167,5 167,5-wj 175,5-wj 1 165,0 180,0 190,0 3 603,0 688,23 12
2. Lowe Jessika 1996 SWE 76,83 3 207,5 220,0 225,0 2 140,0 145,0 145,0 2 207,5 215,0 235,0 1 577,5 683,53 9
3. Huebenthal Johanna 1996 GER 79,20 1 210,0 215,0 222,5 3 120,0 125,0 125,0 3 180,0 200,0 205,0 2 547,5 646,14 8
 84+kg
1. Poisso Lilliana 1998 USA 133,78 9 235,0 247,5 257,5 2 147,5 147,5 155,0 2 200,0 210,0 212,5 1 617,5 599,23 12
2. Flores Viviana 1996 USA 116,81 8 262,5 262,5 275,0 1 152,5 157,5 165,0 1 175,0 187,5 192,5 2 615,0 622,41 9
Nation (points)
1.  U.S.America 54   [12+12+12+9+9]   3326,12 IPF Pts
2.  Germany 26   [12+8+6]   1933,28 IPF Pts
3.  Ukraine 24   [12+12]   1241,70 IPF Pts
4.  Norway 24   [9+8+7]   1941,21 IPF Pts
5.  Sweden 21   [12+9]   1399,90 IPF Pts
6.  Japan 19   [12+7]   1176,18 IPF Pts
7.  Russia 17   [9+8]   1307,38 IPF Pts
8.  Poland 17   [9+8]   957,77 IPF Pts
9.  Great Britain 11   [6+5]   998,50 IPF Pts
10.  Philippines 9   [9]   548,55 IPF Pts
11.  Chinese Taipei 8   [8]   547,25 IPF Pts
12.  Canada 7   [7]   577,15 IPF Pts
—   Iceland
Best Lifters of Juniors by IPF Points System
Rnk   Lifter  Nation Bwt Total IPF Points C.Rnk
1. LaChapelle Taylor U.S.America 56,17 547,0 745,3474 1
2. Vilmar Matilda Sweden 62,64 553,0 716,3719 1
3. Krueger Sonja-Stefanie Germany 67,14 570,0 713,6820 1
                     nbsp;                    
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
CAN = Canada JPN = Japan SWE = Sweden
CZE = Czechia NOR = Norway TPE = Chinese Taipei
GBR = Great Britain PHI = Philippines UKR = Ukraine
GER = Germany POL = Poland USA = U.S.America
ISL = Iceland RUS = Russia