Чемпионат мира по пауэрлифтингу среди Юношей и Юниоров 2019 Regina / Canada

INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
World Juniors & Sub-Juniors Men's Championships, Regina (Canada), 26-31.08.2019
DETAILED SCORESHEET
Rnk Named.o.b.TeamBwtLotAll SquatAll Bench PressAll DeadliftTotalIPF PtsPts
Sub-Juniors
-53kg
1.Rykov Georgii2001RUS52,835160,0170,0180,01107,5115,0115,01155,0165,0167,51462,5548,7412
2.Orihara Mamoru2002JPN51,663145,0145,0152,5385,095,0102,52150,0160,0165,02405,0498,589
3.Antoniuk Volodymyr2005UKR52,704147,5157,5157,5275,080,082,53147,5155,0155,03385,0470,088
-59kg
1.Wang Yu-Cheng2001TPE58,848185,0195,0202,51105,0112,5120,02200,0210,0212,51527,5566,6912
2.Watanabe Shokei2001JPN58,359185,0185,0200,02115,0125,0125,01177,5190,0200,02525,0567,829
-66kg
1.Becker Brady2002USA65,1115205,0215,0220,02145,0155,0160,01202,5212,5220,03592,5584,5012
2.Suvorov Nikita2001RUS65,4614202,5212,5220,0395,0140,0147,52202,5212,5215,01582,5573,659
3.Su Yu-De2001TPE65,627210,0220,0220,04125,0135,0142,53200,0212,5222,54562,5555,298
4.Madison Tanner2001USA61,918185,0195,0205,06120,0132,5137,54200,0212,5230,02545,0562,227
5.Hartley Ben2001GBR64,7611180,0192,5200,05115,0125,0135,06175,0185,0190,05510,0514,166
6.Fudo Shota2003JPN64,989160,0170,0180,0787,592,592,57160,0160,0180,06432,5445,045
—Chen Zhu-En2003TPE64,5812220,0220,0225,01130,0135,0135,05205,0205,0205,0—DSQ——
-74kg
1.Zaitsev Dmitrii2001RUS73,7013265,0281,0-ws287,5-ws1197,5-ws205,0-ws213,0-ws1245,0245,0260,01760,5-ws674,3112
2.Burba Rokas2001LTU73,6712215,0230,0240,03175,0182,5190,02215,0225,0235,02665,0597,589
3.Stroik Dawson2001USA72,7611242,5255,0257,52145,0150,0150,03215,0227,5237,53615,0561,708
-83kg
1.Tomita Shinnosuke2001JPN82,7413270,0285,0300,01185,0200,0200,01220,0235,0247,53720,0598,2612
2.Davis Alexander2001USA80,8211252,5252,5270,02132,5137,5137,53260,0270,0270,01660,0561,019
3.Jakubec Kristian Filip2001SVK82,9412235,0245,0255,03145,0150,0155,02240,0247,5252,52647,5543,218
-93kg
1.Gonzalez Daniel2001USA91,9016290,0307,5307,51170,0175,0182,52255,0265,0280,02770,0598,9812
2.Konkov Arsenii2001RUS93,0014265,0280,0290,03180,0190,0200,01275,0282,5292,51762,5589,849
3.Sip Ondrej2002CZE91,8115275,0290,0300,02150,0160,0167,53240,0250,0255,03707,5555,278
4.Okubo Kenshiro2002JPN86,0917210,0220,0230,04110,0110,0125,04220,0235,0250,04590,0489,667
-105kg
1.Arriaga Gilbert2002USA104,5712262,5280,0295,02170,0180,0185,02260,0275,0277,51757,5551,2012
2.Szymkiewicz Mateusz2001POL97,3411280,0295,0305,01180,0187,5192,51240,0252,5257,53755,0570,439
3.Adams Talyn2001USA100,5910257,5272,5282,53152,5157,5165,04240,0262,5280,02710,0530,538
4.Jurka Matej2001CZE104,1114260,0270,0280,04170,0177,5185,03220,0235,0265,04692,5509,717
-120kg
1.Cataramba Alexandru2001ROU119,238260,0285,0300,01215,0230,0230,01200,0232,5235,02765,0521,3112
2.Tokunaga Kazuki2002JPN114,227245,0250,0272,52155,0155,0167,52215,0232,5237,51677,5477,369
120+kg
1.Bowring Ray2002GBR143,5815342,5361,5-ws370,0-ws1175,0185,0195,02240,0255,0270,01835,0518,4112
2.Coleman Rayland2001USA168,5514300,0322,5340,02185,0185,0190,03230,0245,0245,03760,0445,369
3.Tkachuk Egor2001RUS138,5113170,0270,0310,03185,0200,0210,01225,0245,0260,02725,0463,858
Nation (points)
1.U.S.America54 [12+12+12+9+9] 2741,05 IPF Pts
2.Russia50 [12+12+9+9+8] 2850,39 IPF Pts
3.Japan46 [12+9+9+9+7] 2631,68 IPF Pts
4.Chinese Taipei20 [12+8] 1121,98 IPF Pts
5.Great Britain18 [12+6] 1032,58 IPF Pts
6.Czechia15 [8+7] 1064,97 IPF Pts
7.Romania12 [12] 521,31 IPF Pts
8.Lithuania9 [9] 597,58 IPF Pts
9.Poland9 [9] 570,43 IPF Pts
10.Slovakia8 [8] 543,21 IPF Pts
11.Ukraine8 [8] 470,08 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Subjuniors by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter NationBwtTotalIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Zaitsev DmitriiRussia73,70760,5674,30541
2.Gonzalez DanielU.S.America91,90770,0598,97571
3.Tomita ShinnosukeJapan82,74720,0598,25811
Juniors
-53kg
1.Bui Andy1997USA52,292170,0180,0187,51100,0107,5112,51180,0190,0190,01480,0571,4112
2.Ezhov Aleksei1998RUS52,501100,0110,0120,0260,075,077,52130,0140,0150,02345,0430,229
-59kg
1.Saenz Roberto2000USA58,847220,0220,0220,01140,0147,5155,01220,0232,5240,01615,0649,1812
2.Farooqi Aziz1998JPN58,666205,0215,0222,52120,0130,0137,52185,0200,0205,02545,0584,519
-66kg
1.Santelices Renzo1997ECU65,995280,0290,0300,01157,5165,0170,03265,0275,0277,51747,5713,6112
2.Satake Yusuke1996JPN65,422277,5292,5300,02185,0195,0200,01245,0252,5260,02745,0715,669
3.Lin Hung-Yen1998TPE65,751240,0250,0260,03165,0170,0175,02230,0240,0240,04665,0643,668
4.Santiago Juan1996MEX65,904220,0235,0245,05145,0150,0155,05220,0232,5240,03625,0607,947
—Homer Luke1996CAN65,906230,0240,0252,54150,0155,0155,04265,0265,0265,0—DSQ——
-74kg
1.Cheng Yu-Jui1999TPE73,223270,0285,0295,02150,0165,0170,06270,0290,0300,01765,0680,7312
2.Ishikawa Hiroshi1997JPN73,781250,0257,5265,04210,0210,0246,52225,0232,5235,04702,5627,199
3.Luo Yin-Ming1997TPE73,3010210,0230,0240,07185,0195,0200,03240,0240,0262,53680,0611,608
4.Tanaka Keisuke1998JPN73,489245,0255,0260,05165,0167,5167,57235,0242,5250,02665,0598,557
5.Pilsky Josef1997CZE72,286220,0230,0240,06160,0170,0175,05210,0222,5227,56642,5586,486
6.Buciuman Catalin1999ROU73,152215,0227,5232,58192,5197,5200,04222,5227,5227,57642,5582,055
7.Klima Josef1999CZE72,954250,0255,0262,53147,5152,5152,58220,0230,0230,05640,0581,034
—Chornyi Vladyslav1997UKR73,588325,0345,5346,01200,0210,0217,51285,0285,0285,0—DSQ——
-83kg
1.Hladkyi Viktor1998UKR82,055300,0312,5320,03220,0230,0240,01275,0275,0287,52840,0691,5012
2.Soderberg Jack1996SWE82,583305,0315,0322,51205,0205,0212,54285,0295,0315,01822,5675,779
3.Larsson Erik1999SWE82,189310,0320,0320,04200,0207,5215,03265,0272,5297,54797,5658,918
4.Sanchez Anthony1996ECU82,551295,0307,5312,55175,0180,0185,06285,0297,5297,53772,5638,437
5.Utsugi Hiroshi1996JPN82,972290,0305,0317,57177,5182,5182,55230,0242,5255,06730,0604,766
6.Krejci Silas1999GER81,284292,5300,0312,52155,0162,5162,59230,0245,0252,55727,5610,225
7.Zisko Marek1996SVK82,206240,0250,0255,08165,0172,5180,07220,0230,0 X8657,5553,574
—Garza Joel1999USA82,267292,5305,0315,06205,0205,0217,52260,0265,0265,0—DSQ——
—Macdonald Jensen1996CAN82,6210245,0245,0245,0—155,0165,0172,58227,5237,5245,07DSQ——
-93kg
1.Musiienko Kostiantyn1997UKR92,385330,0352,5370,01310,0320,0320,0-w1270,0292,5310,03982,5-wj746,4512
2.Villon Moises1999ECU92,298315,0330,0345,03227,5240,0250,03270,0285,0295,04880,0674,859
3.Hagen Henrik1998NOR92,7713312,5325,0332,54232,5242,5252,52275,0285,0285,06860,0658,938
4.Johnson Noah2000USA90,937325,0340,0347,52175,0185,0195,09295,0310,0327,51842,5653,847
5.Lamberth Caleb1996USA92,443305,0315,0322,56205,0210,0217,56265,0282,5297,52830,0639,166
6.Loeve Karl Anton1997ISL92,8812315,0320,0332,55220,0220,0220,05265,0277,5285,05830,0637,505
7.Lancaster Alexander1997NOR90,286300,0310,0320,07210,0220,0225,04250,0260,0270,08805,0629,784
8.Bhogal Mehar1996CAN92,174245,0255,0262,59200,0200,0205,07225,0235,0265,011702,5550,563
9.Yoneyama Ryuto1998JPN90,419270,0285,0285,08160,0170,0180,010225,0232,5250,09700,0554,652
10.Marsik Martin1998CZE90,942240,0260,0260,010150,0150,0157,511240,0250,0265,07675,0535,161
11.Moldovan Dylan1997CAN91,8711175,0225,0225,011192,5205,0205,08230,0240,0245,010612,5488,171
-105kg
1.Kovalov Danylo1996UKR104,368350,0352,5 X1280,0300,0 X1282,5302,5317,51947,5676,5412
2.Sicevskyj Evzen1997CZE102,527315,0325,0332,52190,0200,0205,03280,0300,0315,02852,5619,819
3.Prokop Martin1999CZE104,379305,0305,0312,53205,0215,0222,52240,0255,0265,06792,5574,728
4.Da Silva Hideki1999JPN95,682270,0290,0305,04185,0185,0195,04262,5280,0307,53765,0582,577
5.Zentner Austen1996CAN104,754280,0295,0295,05165,0172,5180,05240,0257,5282,57717,5524,506
6.Sarisoy Aytan1998GBR101,813245,0260,0270,06140,0150,0157,56260,0280,0295,04707,5525,565
—Kravtsov Brian1996CAN103,175305,0305,0305,0—155,0155,0162,57270,0282,5282,55DSQ——
-120kg
1.Lugo Enrique1996USA118,892360,0372,5375,01285,0295,0302,51295,0315,0335,02982,5655,6312
2.Sagoy Julian1997NOR119,873310,0320,0327,54245,0252,5257,52297,5317,5337,51890,0596,469
3.Kravets Volodymyr1996UKR119,865310,0325,0335,02212,5220,0225,03270,0280,0292,53852,5573,548
4.Buhler William1998CAN118,334305,0317,5330,03210,0210,0215,04260,0280,0290,04825,0560,147
—Cazacu Alexandru1997ROU113,246305,0305,0305,0—185,0200,0212,55200,0220,0250,05DSQ——
120+kg
1.Holinei Viktor2000UKR136,2110370,0395,0402,51270,0285,0300,01310,0332,5347,511035,0645,7112
—Magnusson Gudfinnur1997ISL159,5812370,0380,0400,0—265,0265,0285,02290,0305,0 X2DSQ——
Nation (points)
1.Ukraine56 [12+12+12+12+8] 3333,75 IPF Pts
2.U.S.America49 [12+12+12+7+6] 3169,23 IPF Pts
3.Japan41 [9+9+9+7+7] 3108,49 IPF Pts
4.Ecuador28 [12+9+7] 2026,88 IPF Pts
5.Chinese Taipei28 [12+8+8] 1935,98 IPF Pts
6.Czechia28 [9+8+6+4+1] 2897,20 IPF Pts
7.Norway21 [9+8+4] 1885,17 IPF Pts
8.Sweden17 [9+8] 1334,68 IPF Pts
9.Canada17 [7+6+3+1] 2123,38 IPF Pts
10.Russia9 [9] 430,22 IPF Pts
11.Mexico7 [7] 607,94 IPF Pts
12.Iceland5 [5] 637,50 IPF Pts
13.Germany5 [5] 610,22 IPF Pts
14.Romania5 [5] 582,05 IPF Pts
15.Great Britain5 [5] 525,56 IPF Pts
16.Slovakia4 [4] 553,57 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Juniors by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter NationBwtTotalIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Musiienko KostiantynUkraine92,38982,5746,44761
2.Satake YusukeJapan65,42745,0715,66072
3.Santelices RenzoEcuador65,99747,5713,60721
                     
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
CAN = CanadaLTU = LithuaniaSWE = Sweden
CZE = CzechiaMEX = MexicoTPE = Chinese Taipei
ECU = EcuadorNOR = NorwayUKR = Ukraine
GBR = Great BritainPOL = PolandUSA = U.S.America
GER = GermanyROU = Romania
ISL = IcelandRUS = Russia
JPN = JapanSVK = Slovakia

Tags: