Чемпионат мира по пауэрлифтингу среди женщин 2019, Дубай (ОАЭ)

INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
40th World Open Women's Championships, Dubai (United Arab Emirates), 18-23.11.2019
DETAILED SCORESHEET
Rnk    Name d.o.b. Team Bwt Lot All Squat All Bench Press All Deadlift Total IPF Pts Pts
 -47kg
1. Widari Widari 1991 INA 45,81 7 170,0 180,0 180,0 2 125,0 135,0 135,0 1 160,0 170,0 182,5 1 487,5 746,33 12
2. Fukushima Yukako 1970 JPN 46,15 6 175,0 175,0 185,0 1 122,5 127,5 130,0 2 160,0 170,0 172,5-w1 2 487,5 743,44 9
3. Hayakawa Kotomi 1995 JPN 46,38 8 150,0 160,0 160,0 6 105,0 107,5 112,5 3 162,5 162,5 162,5 3 425,0 659,16 8
4. Legard Stephanie 1981 FRA 46,25 3 157,5 165,0 170,0 3 87,5 90,0 92,5 5 147,5 155,0 157,5 4 412,5 643,60 7
5. Schreiner Anja 1993 GER 46,35 1 160,0 160,0 160,0 5 92,5 97,5 102,5 4 132,5 142,5 145,0 7 405,0 633,01 6
6. Liu Mei-Xiang 1983 TPE 45,96 9 150,0 160,0 165,0 4 75,0 80,0 85,0 6 150,0 162,5 162,5 5 395,0 622,46 5
7. Huang Hui-Chuan 1996 TPE 46,39 4 95,0 102,5 105,0 7 60,0 65,0 67,5 7 145,0 162,5 162,5 6 315,0 514,18 4
 -52kg
1. Salnikova Natalia 1986 RUS 51,97 17 190,0 200,0 200,0 2 132,5 140,0 145,0 2 170,0 177,5 185,0 7 517,5 737,32 12
2. Sitdikova Aigul 1989 RUS 51,22 20 182,5 192,5 195,0 5 145,0 155,5-w 160,5-w 1 155,0 162,5 167,5 10 510,5 733,89 9
3. Ochoa Vargas Vilma 1980 ECU 51,88 19 200,0 210,0 220,0-w 1 102,5 102,5 110,0 9 170,0 180,0 190,0 6 502,5 719,49 8
4. Shlopko Tetyana 1996 UKR 51,78 16 185,0 190,0 195,0 3 120,0 125,0-cj 127,5-cj 3 162,5 167,5 172,5 11 485,0-cj 698,62 7
5. Derevyanko Anastasiya 1987 UKR 50,83 15 185,0 187,5 197,5 4 115,0 120,0 120,0 6 180,0 187,5 187,5 4 482,5 701,80 6
6. Susanti Susi 1993 INA 50,50 10 170,0 180,0 190,0 7 110,0 120,0 125,0 7 175,0 185,0 190,0 3 475,0 694,66 5
7. Barbosa Irani 1986 BRA 51,75 14 172,5 177,5 182,5 6 97,5 97,5 102,5 8 165,0 172,5 180,0 8 457,5 664,95 4
8. Goodwin Emma 1987 GBR 51,42 12 165,0 175,0 180,0 9 77,5 82,5 82,5 13 175,0 187,5 192,5 1 450,0 657,71 3
9. Hudson Allegra 1994 USA 50,80 11 170,0 180,0 182,5 8 90,0 95,0 100,0 10 167,5 175,0 175,0 9 447,5 658,42 2
10. Bagger Trine 1986 DEN 51,60 13 160,0 160,0 160,0 10 100,0 105,0 105,0 11 175,0 187,5 195,5 2 447,5 653,54 1
11. Kikuchi Miyabi 1998 JPN 50,59 24 140,0 150,0 155,0 11 115,0 115,0 117,5 5 130,0 137,5 142,5 14 415,0 619,16 1
12. Edwards Louise 1978 GBR 51,11 18 130,0 137,5 142,5 12 65,0 70,0 70,0 15 140,0 150,0 157,5 13 357,5 544,85 1
13. Yip Rebecca 1976 HKG 50,44 23 75,0 85,0 95,0 13 70,0 80,0 80,0 14 90,0 105,0 115,0 15 270,0 438,70 1
Hartwig-Gary Suzanne 1968 USA 51,75 22 165,0 165,0 165,0 90,0 95,0 97,5 12 165,0 175,0 180,0 5 DSQ
Akagawa Tomoko 1984 JPN 51,97 21 142,5 142,5 142,5 117,5 125,0 130,0 4 145,0 157,5 167,5 12 DSQ
 -57kg
1. Sri Hartati 1984 INA 55,84 16 205,0 217,5 226,0 1 130,0 140,0 145,0 4 180,0 190,0 195,0 4 557,5 759,77 12
2. Kolesnik Daniela 1999 RUS 56,55 17 190,0 200,0 205,0 6 147,5 155,0 155,0 3 185,0 192,5 200,0 5 545,0-cj 740,68 9
3. Monserrate Kenia 1991 ECU 56,42 6 205,0 215,0 225,0 4 120,0 125,0 130,0 8 180,0 190,0 197,5 3 542,5 738,54 8
4. Bueno Erica 1980 BRA 56,38 18 182,5 190,0 195,0 8 147,5 155,5 155,5-w 1 180,0 187,5 190,0 6 540,5 736,44 7
5. LaChapelle Taylor 1999 USA 55,95 12 212,5 217,5 222,5 2 120,0 120,0 120,0 9 192,5 197,5 205,0 2 535,0 732,59 6
6. Ryzhkova Anna 1986 RUS 56,68 14 207,5 212,5 215,0 5 140,0 140,0 145,0 5 180,0 187,5 192,5 7 535,0 728,21 5
7. Steel Ellie 1991 GBR 56,34 13 200,0 210,0 217,5 3 137,5 145,0 150,0 2 165,0 175,0 175,0 13 532,5 727,31 4
8. Haugen Mikkelsen Hilde 1991 NOR 56,98 15 190,0 200,0 205,0 7 130,0 137,5 140,0 6 162,5 167,5 170,0 11 515,0 703,16 3
9. Anthouard Melodie 1988 FRA 56,74 3 172,5 177,5 177,5 9 120,0 135,0 142,5 7 152,5 160,0 165,0 14 467,5 649,06 2
10. Hung Hsiu-Ching 1995 TPE 56,50 4 140,0 152,5 160,0 16 80,0 87,5 87,5 17 195,0 202,5 210,5-w 1 450,5 630,41 1
11. Jajula Ramalakshmi 1989 IND 54,58 5 150,0 160,0 170,0 10 100,0 107,5 107,5 11 160,0 167,5 170,0 12 437,5 624,78 1
12. Terada Yukie 1974 JPN 56,42 2 162,5 170,0 170,0 13 92,5 95,0 100,0 12 165,0 175,0 185,0 9 437,5 615,58 1
13. Buxbom Eva 1969 DEN 56,72 7 162,5 172,5 172,5 14 85,0 85,0 87,5 15 165,0 170,0 175,0-c2 10 425,0 599,55 1
14. Sabathy Marlene 1996 AUT 56,25 9 155,0 160,0 165,0 12 87,5 92,5 95,0 13 137,5 145,0 150,0 16 410,0 584,15 1
15. Moreno Mena Adriana 1976 CRC 54,69 1 140,0 152,5 160,0 15 70,0 80,0 80,0 16 140,0 150,0 160,0 15 390,0 567,59 1
16. Fuchigami Hiroe 1967 JPN 55,28 10 157,5 157,5 157,5 17 82,5 87,5 90,0 14 125,0 135,0 140,0 18 382,5 556,04 1
17. Yu Weili 1983 HKG 56,95 19 140,0 155,0 167,5 11 70,0 75,0 80,0 18 120,0 140,0 145,0 17 382,5 548,98 1
Sune Caroline 1985 FRA 56,72 11 200,0 200,0 200,0 110,0 115,0 115,0 10 170,0 177,5 182,5 8 DSQ
 -63kg
1. Soloviova Larysa 1978 UKR 62,50 8 220,0 230,0 241,5-w 1 165,0 175,0 181,5-w 1 212,5 222,5 227,5 1 645,5-w 819,45 12
2. Garra Carola 1994 ITA 62,67 6 235,0 240,0 245,5 2 170,0 170,0 181,0 2 205,0 215,0 225,0 3 625,0 795,79 9
3. Adamovich Olga 1991 RUS 62,51 9 210,0 220,0 225,0 3 130,0 130,0 135,0 4 192,5 202,5 210,0 4 570,0 735,83 8
4. Tavares Cicera 1976 BRA 62,69 4 220,0 235,0 237,5 5 105,0 112,5 120,0 7 210,0 222,5 227,5 2 555,0 718,33 7
5. Kitamura Mayumi 1967 JPN 62,93 1 185,0 197,5 197,5 7 157,5-w2 165,0 165,0 3 177,5 185,0 185,0 7 527,5 686,82 6
6. Harhunovska Nataliia 1998 UKR 60,74 3 212,5 222,5 225,0 6 120,0 125,0 130,0 5 167,5 177,5 180,0 8 520,0 689,02 5
7. Jordan Faye 1982 GBR 62,43 5 137,5 142,5 147,5 8 110,0 110,0 115,0 8 150,0 155,0 160,0 9 412,5 561,82 4
Johansen Jenny Marie 1989 NOR 62,83 2 202,5 202,5 207,5 117,5 122,5 122,5 6 195,0 200,0 200,0 5 DSQ
Aguinaga Johanna 1993 ECU 62,94 7 205,0 212,5 222,5 4 165,0 165,0 165,0 170,0 182,5 190,0 6 DSQ
 -72kg
1. McCarthy Kelsey 1992 USA 70,45 9 250,0 250,0 260,0 1 167,5 172,5 175,0 1 210,0 217,5 217,5 4 642,5 775,06 12
2. Elverum Marte 1990 NOR 71,79 7 235,0 240,0 240,0 5 137,5 137,5 142,5 6 232,5 240,0 249,5-w 1 632,0 758,23 9
3. Zaiats Lidiia 1996 RUS 70,07 3 225,0 230,0 242,5-wj 2 142,5 150,0 155,0 3 197,5 207,5 215,0 5 612,5-wj 745,52 8
4. Joergensen Eline 1985 NOR 70,21 13 227,5 235,0 240,0 4 147,5 155,0 160,0 4 200,0 205,0 212,5 6 607,5 739,70 7
5. Silberzahn Cathrin 1988 GER 70,71 10 235,0 235,0 240,0 6 145,0 145,0 152,5 5 200,0 210,0 220,0 7 590,0 719,38 6
6. Marchenko Antonina 1989 UKR 70,23 14 225,0 235,0 242,5 3 160,0 160,0 172,5 2 170,0 177,5 187,5 13 580,0 710,97 5
7. Parrello Francesca 1994 ITA 71,71 11 210,0 210,0 220,0 10 115,0 120,0 125,0 11 215,0 225,0 227,5 2 557,5 681,78 4
8. Bryans Holly 1994 GBR 71,28 12 200,0 207,5 215,0 9 122,5 127,5 132,5 8 175,0 185,0 190,0 10 532,5 657,58 3
9. Yadav Vummualla Mallika 1994 IND 71,80 8 205,0 225,0 242,5 7 85,0 95,0 105,0 14 200,0 210,0 220,0 8 530,0 653,11 2
10. Hauschild Marie 1995 GER 71,22 1 205,0 212,5 215,0 8 127,5 132,5 135,0 7 160,0 167,5 172,5 14 520,0 644,87 1
11. Kahrer Ines 1996 AUT 67,98 2 190,0 202,5 207,5 11 112,5 120,0 125,0 9 165,0 175,0 182,5 11 515,0 651,75 1
12. Hsu Hsiao-Li 1981 TPE 71,46 5 190,0 205,0 205,0 12 105,0 110,0    X 13 200,0 215,0 220,0 9 515,0 638,85 1
13. Cowell Kimberley 1988 GBR 68,86 4 185,0 195,0 200,0 13 117,5 122,5 127,5 10 167,5 177,5 182,5 12 505,0 637,84 1
14. Bak Kathrine 1981 DEN 68,32 15 160,0 167,5    X 14 105,0 110,0 112,5 12 210,0 217,5 220,0 3 497,5 631,94 1
 -84kg
1. Stinn Rhaea 1988 CAN 78,77 5 250,0 257,5 257,5 3 205,0 205,0-w 212,5-w 1 200,0 207,5 215,0 6 685,0-w 782,85 12
2. Hanson Natalie 1990 USA 83,73 9 250,0 260,0 265,0 1 185,0 190,0 195,0 2 195,0 202,5 215,0 9 662,5 743,00 9
3. Timmers Ankie 1986 NED 80,67 17 220,0 230,0 235,0 8 180,0 185,0 187,5 3 215,0 225,0 232,5 3 650,0 741,50 8
4. Soerlie Heranger Anna 1992 NOR 83,82 4 240,0 247,5 252,5 5 155,0 160,0 165,0 4 217,5 227,5 227,5 5 635,0 716,40 7
5. Hille Arnesen Heidi 1970 NOR 83,78 15 245,0 255,0 260,0 4 142,5 147,5 152,5 6 202,5 212,5 217,5 7 615,0 697,40 6
6. Bland Monet 1991 USA 83,94 16 240,0 252,5 260,0 2 115,0 122,5 127,5 10 227,5 232,5 232,5 4 615,0 696,90 5
7. Gite Sonali 1990 IND 83,34 1 247,5 255,0 255,0 6 130,0 142,5 152,5 7 180,0 195,0 200,0 11 590,0 674,81 4
8. Aaberg Jane 1981 DEN 83,68 2 217,5 222,5 225,0 11 117,5 122,5 127,5 12 220,0 230,0 240,0 2 585,0 669,00 3
9. Kensenhuis Iris 1983 NED 83,59 7 205,0 212,5 215,0 12 107,5 112,5 115,0 14 237,5 242,5 251,0-w 1 578,5 663,04 2
10. Von Gleichen Valerie 1992 GER 80,99 13 212,5 222,5 227,5 9 120,0 120,0 125,0 13 185,0 192,5 197,5 12 545,0 638,34 1
11. Rusanenko Daria 2001 UKR 77,57 8 225,0-ws 242,5 250,0 10 125,0 135,0 140,0 9 165,0 180,0 195,0 15 540,0 643,81 1
12. Frederiksen Lise 1982 DEN 82,62 14 210,0 220,0 220,0 13 112,5 120,0 122,5 11 175,0 190,0 205,0 13 522,5 612,01 1
13. Ho Florence 1979 HKG 82,82 11 120,0 130,0 137,5 15 90,0 100,0 107,5 15 125,0 135,0 147,5 17 372,5 467,23 1
Wik Frida 1991 SWE 75,88 3 205,0 210,0 212,5 145,0 152,5 157,5 5 200,0 200,0 212,5 10 DSQ
Huebenthal Johanna 1996 GER 79,79 10 220,0 227,5 232,5 7 120,0 120,0 120,0 207,5 217,5 217,5 8 DSQ
Waage Hulda 1985 ISL 82,94 12 210,0 210,0 215,0 137,5 137,5 145,0 8 172,5 177,5    X 16 DSQ
Civetta Christie 1992 GBR 83,08 6 200,0 210,0 210,0 14 130,0 130,0 130,0 180,0 190,0 197,5 14 DSQ
 84+kg
1. Brown Bonica 1988 USA 132,51 9 310,0 318,5-w 325,0 1 200,0 210,0 220,0 1 240,0 252,5 262,5 2 791,0-w 737,79 12
2. Holcomb Rebecca 1987 USA 162,10 4 260,0 275,0 280,0 3 165,0 175,0 185,0 3 245,0 257,5 271,0 1 722,5 644,54 9
3. Hugdal Hildeborg 1983 NOR 126,96 5 265,0 272,5 272,5 6 215,0 215,0 227,5 2 205,0 212,5 220,0 5 692,5 668,80 8
4. Kukhareva Anna 1990 RUS 105,07 2 245,0 260,0 270,0 4 155,0 155,0 162,5 6 215,0 225,0 235,0 3 667,5 689,49 7
5. Su Fang-Yun 1992 TPE 119,99 3 270,0 280,0 285,0 2 145,0 155,0 155,0 7 200,0 217,5 227,5 4 657,5 652,07 6
6. Efimtseva Daria 2000 RUS 120,42 10 252,5 270,0-cj 280,0 5 172,5 182,5-cj 190,0 4 182,5 200,0 210,0 6 652,5 647,24 5
7. Jonsdottir Soley 2001 ISL 120,85 8 260,0 272,5 275,0 7 145,0 150,0 155,0 8 197,5 197,5 225,0 7 612,5 613,81 4
8. Berry-Webb Laura 1982 GBR 92,77 6 185,0 185,0 197,5 8 157,5 165,0 170,0 5 165,0 177,5 182,5 8 532,5 596,71 3
Nation (points)
1.  U.S.America 48   [12+12+9+9+6]   3632,98 IPF Pts
2.  Russia 46   [12+9+9+8+8]   3693,25 IPF Pts
3.  Norway 37   [9+8+7+7+6]   3580,54 IPF Pts
4.  Ukraine 35   [12+7+6+5+5]   3619,86 IPF Pts
5.  Indonesia 29   [12+12+5]   2200,76 IPF Pts
6.  Japan 25   [9+8+6+1+1]   3324,16 IPF Pts
7.  Brazil 18   [7+7+4]   2119,73 IPF Pts
8.  Chinese Taipei 17   [6+5+4+1+1]   3057,97 IPF Pts
9.  Great Britain 17   [4+4+3+3+3]   3201,13 IPF Pts
10.  Ecuador 16   [8+8]   1458,04 IPF Pts
11.  Germany 14   [6+6+1+1]   2635,61 IPF Pts
12.  Italy 13   [9+4]   1477,58 IPF Pts
13.  Canada 12   [12]   782,85 IPF Pts
14.  Netherlands 10   [8+2]   1404,55 IPF Pts
15.  France 9   [7+2]   1292,67 IPF Pts
16.  India 7   [4+2+1]   1952,70 IPF Pts
17.  Denmark 7   [3+1+1+1+1]   3166,03 IPF Pts
18.  Iceland 4   [4]   613,81 IPF Pts
19.  Hong Kong 3   [1+1+1]   1454,91 IPF Pts
20.  Austria 2   [1+1]   1235,89 IPF Pts
21.  Costa Rica 1   [1]   567,59 IPF Pts
—   Sweden
Best Lifters of Open by IPF Points System
Rnk   Lifter  Nation Bwt Total IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Soloviova Larysa Ukraine 62,50 645,5 819,4455 1
2. Garra Carola Italy 62,67 625,0 795,7948 2
3. Stinn Rhaea Canada 78,77 685,0 782,8517 1
                                         
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUT = Austria GER = Germany NOR = Norway
BRA = Brazil HKG = Hong Kong RUS = Russia
CAN = Canada INA = Indonesia SWE = Sweden
CRC = Costa Rica IND = India TPE = Chinese Taipei
DEN = Denmark ISL = Iceland UKR = Ukraine
ECU = Ecuador ITA = Italy USA = U.S.America
FRA = France JPN = Japan
GBR = Great Britain NED = Netherlands