Чемпионат Европы по жиму лежа среди Ветеранок и Юниорок, Финляндия 2019

EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
European Women's Bench Press Championships, Tampere (Finland), 16-19.10.2019
SCORESHEET
Rnk Lifters d.o.b. Team BWT Lot 1 Att. 2 Att. 3 Att. Result IPF Pts Pts
Juniors
-47kg
1. Demian Zina 1997 UKR 46,85 1 45,0 50,0 55,0 55,0 455,41 12
-52kg
1. Smolekho Tatiana 1996 RUS 51,69 4 112,5 115,0 117,5 117,5 699,61 12
2. Goncharenko Alena 1997 RUS 50,86 2 107,5 107,5 112,5 107,5 663,87 9
3. Turkova Denisa 2003 CZE 51,46 3 60,0 65,0 65,0 65,0 482,00 8
-57kg
1. Chashchukhina Veronika 2000 RUS 56,21 5 105,0 112,5 117,5 105,0 620,70 12
2. Sabathy Marlene 1996 AUT 56,18 6 87,5 92,5 97,5 92,5 572,72 9
Usova Veronika 1998 RUS 56,63 7 117,5 117,5 117,5 DSQ
-63kg
1. Churilova Nadezhda 1996 RUS 62,00 9 122,5 130,0 137,5 122,5 655,89 12
2. Mikulasova Natalia 1999 SVK 62,41 10 92,5 95,0 100,0 100,0 574,70 9
3. Szabo Lili 2000 HUN 62,34 11 70,0 85,0 95,0 85,0 522,11 8
Kals Carina 1996 AUT 62,78 8 95,0 95,0 95,0 DSQ
-72kg
1. Cherkashova Ekaterina 1997 RUS 69,02 15 137,5 142,5 147,5 147,5 707,46 12
2. Mikryukova Anna 1999 RUS 66,26 13 130,0 137,5 142,5 137,5 687,21 9
3. Johansson Emma 1996 SWE 70,32 14 135,0 140,0 145,0 135,0 661,54 8
4. Dankova Lucie 2000 CZE 70,46 16 107,5 115,0 115,0 115,0 596,93 7
5. Herrmannova Tereza 1999 CZE 70,70 12 105,0 112,5 117,5 112,5 588,16 6
-84kg
1. Engskar Ramsrud Marthe 1999 NOR 81,42 17 157,5 162,5 165,0 165,0 711,61 12
2. Okhorzina Anastasiia 1997 RUS 76,91 18 120,0 132,5 137,5 132,5 630,70 9
84+kg
1. Nikolaenko Alina 1997 RUS 88,72 19 132,5 132,5 132,5 132,5 599,67 12
Nation (points)
1. Russia 60 [12+12+12+12+12] 3283,32 IPF Pts
2. Czechia 21 [8+7+6] 1667,09 IPF Pts
3. Norway 12 [12] 711,61 IPF Pts
4. Ukraine 12 [12] 455,41 IPF Pts
5. Slovakia 9 [9] 574,70 IPF Pts
6. Austria 9 [9] 572,72 IPF Pts
7. Sweden 8 [8] 661,54 IPF Pts
8. Hungary 8 [8] 522,11 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Juniors by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter Nation Bwt Result IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Engskar Ramsrud Marthe Norway 81,42 165,0 711,6063 1
2. Cherkashova Ekaterina Russia 69,02 147,5 707,4568 1
3. Smolekho Tatiana Russia 51,69 117,5 699,6072 1
Masters 1
-47kg
1. Bergmann Vibeke 1979 DEN 45,71 3 65,0 70,0 70,0 65,0 507,13 12
2. Ronkainen Katja 1973 FIN 46,64 2 50,0 55,0 55,0 55,0 456,22 9
-52kg
1. Nyers Monika 1978 HUN 50,24 4 85,0 92,5 102,5 102,5 647,05 12
2. Hughes Amanda 1979 GBR 51,12 7 50,0 72,5 75,0 75,0 525,31 9
-57kg
1. Salamon Erika 1973 HUN 56,00 11 102,5 112,5 115,0 112,5 650,78 12
-63kg
1. Heikkila Anne 1978 FIN 62,20 17 102,5 105,0 107,5 105,0 593,14 12
2. Izindre Annelie 1972 SWE 60,81 16 100,0 102,5 105,0 100,0 580,90 9
-72kg
1. Voho Tiina 1973 FIN 71,31 22 110,0 115,0 117,5 117,5 602,14 12
2. Johansson Ulrika 1972 SWE 68,75 24 115,0 115,0 117,5 115,0 602,67 9
3. Kirkland Wendie 1972 GBR 70,59 20 105,0 110,0 115,0 115,0 596,50 8
4. Ruus Katarina 1977 SWE 71,12 23 110,0 115,0 117,5 115,0 594,80 7
5. Ristolainen Paivi 1970 FIN 71,44 21 72,5 75,0 75,0 72,5 459,04 6
-84kg
1. Kristensen Linda 1977 NOR 80,26 29 152,5 160,0 X 160,0 701,12 12
2. Linna Joanna 1974 FIN 83,58 26 60,0 125,0 130,0 125,0 590,60 9
3. Kudriavtceva Ellina 1975 RUS 79,54 30 115,0 115,0 125,0 115,0 571,43 8
Karppinen Terhi 1976 FIN 76,74 29 100,0 100,0 100,0 DSQ
Rohr Pernilla 1972 SWE 83,52 28 125,0 125,0 125,0 DSQ
84+kg
1. Elokhova Svetlana 1971 RUS 136,97 33 155,0 160,0 165,0 160,0 591,38 12
2. Bouskill Sarah 1979 GBR 119,69 34 130,0 155,0 160,0 130,0 544,22 9
Nation (points)
1. Finland 48 [12+12+9+9+6] 2701,14 IPF Pts
2. Great Britain 26 [9+9+8] 1666,03 IPF Pts
3. Sweden 25 [9+9+7] 1778,37 IPF Pts
4. Hungary 24 [12+12] 1297,83 IPF Pts
5. Russia 20 [12+8] 1162,80 IPF Pts
6. Norway 12 [12] 701,12 IPF Pts
7. Denmark 12 [12] 507,13 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 1 by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter Nation Bwt Result IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Kristensen Linda Norway 80,26 160,0 701,1194 1
2. Salamon Erika Hungary 56,00 112,5 650,7835 1
3. Nyers Monika Hungary 50,24 102,5 647,0473 1
Masters 2
-52kg
1. Petroczki Magdolna 1968 HUN 51,26 3 75,0 80,0 85,0 85,0 566,62 12
-57kg
1. Pajuharju Eira 1964 FIN 55,80 11 70,0 75,0 80,0 75,0 506,65 12
-63kg
1. Cabos Marie 1967 FRA 57,67 15 90,0 95,0 100,0 100,0 594,45 12
2. Angenot Sophie 1966 FRA 61,20 13 75,0 80,0 80,0 75,0 489,91 9
3. Magazing Larisa 1965 RUS 59,82 14 65,0 70,0 75,0 70,0 475,57 8
-72kg
1. Skogman Seija 1965 FIN 68,69 19 80,0 85,0 90,0 85,0 504,93 12
84+kg
1. Gransard Nathalie 1964 FRA 94,58 31 110,0 112,5 115,0 112,5 534,96 12
2. Jordebo Ann 1960 SWE 100,98 32 105,0 112,5 115,0 105,0 506,54 9
Nation (points)
1. France 33 [12+12+9] 1619,32 IPF Pts
2. Finland 24 [12+12] 1011,58 IPF Pts
3. Hungary 12 [12] 566,62 IPF Pts
4. Sweden 9 [9] 506,54 IPF Pts
5. Russia 8 [8] 475,57 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 2 by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter Nation Bwt Result IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Cabos Marie France 57,67 100,0 594,4452 1
2. Petroczki Magdolna Hungary 51,26 85,0 566,6243 1
3. Gransard Nathalie France 94,58 112,5 534,9643 1
Masters 3
-52kg
1. Knutars Aira 1954 FIN 51,34 5 70,0 72,5 75,0 75,0 524,32 12
2. Roche Martine 1956 FRA 50,10 4 65,0 67,5 72,5 72,5 519,34 9
-57kg
1. Kemppainen Pirjo 1951 FIN 55,19 10 30,0 32,5 35,0 35,0 352,29 12
-72kg
1. Herbin Evelyne 1956 FRA 68,58 18 80,0 85,0 87,5 85,0 505,19 12
-84kg
1. Mynttinen Merja 1958 FIN 82,42 25 100,0 105,0 110,0 105,0 536,04 12
Nation (points)
1. Finland 36 [12+12+12] 1412,65 IPF Pts
2. France 21 [12+9] 1024,53 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 3 by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter Nation Bwt Result IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Mynttinen Merja Finland 82,42 105,0 536,0377 1
2. Knutars Aira Finland 51,34 75,0 524,3194 1
3. Roche Martine France 50,10 72,5 519,3365 2
Masters 4
-47kg
1. Kumpuniemi Eila 1942 FIN 45,87 1 37,5 42,5 45,0 45,0 412,23 12
-57kg
1. Heligon Francoise 1943 FRA 55,07 9 65,0 65,0 71,0-w4 71,0 493,58 12
Nation (points)
1. France 12 [12] 493,58 IPF Pts
2. Finland 12 [12] 412,23 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 4 by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter Nation Bwt Result IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Heligon Francoise France 55,07 71,0 493,5788 1
2. Kumpuniemi Eila Finland 45,87 45,0 412,2333 1
                       
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUT = Austria GBR = Great Britain SWE = Sweden
CZE = Czechia HUN = Hungary UKR = Ukraine
DEN = Denmark NOR = Norway
FIN = Finland RUS = Russia
FRA = France SVK = Slovakia