Чемпионат Европы по жиму лежа среди Ветеранок и Юниорок, Финляндия 2019

EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
European Women's Bench Press Championships, Tampere (Finland), 16-19.10.2019
SCORESHEET
Rnk Liftersd.o.b.TeamBWTLot1 Att.2 Att.3 Att.ResultIPF PtsPts
Juniors
-47kg
1.Demian Zina1997UKR46,85145,050,055,055,0455,4112
-52kg
1.Smolekho Tatiana1996RUS51,694112,5115,0117,5117,5699,6112
2.Goncharenko Alena1997RUS50,862107,5107,5112,5107,5663,879
3.Turkova Denisa2003CZE51,46360,065,065,065,0482,008
-57kg
1.Chashchukhina Veronika2000RUS56,215105,0112,5117,5105,0620,7012
2.Sabathy Marlene1996AUT56,18687,592,597,592,5572,729
Usova Veronika1998RUS56,637117,5117,5117,5DSQ
-63kg
1.Churilova Nadezhda1996RUS62,009122,5130,0137,5122,5655,8912
2.Mikulasova Natalia1999SVK62,411092,595,0100,0100,0574,709
3.Szabo Lili2000HUN62,341170,085,095,085,0522,118
Kals Carina1996AUT62,78895,095,095,0DSQ
-72kg
1.Cherkashova Ekaterina1997RUS69,0215137,5142,5147,5147,5707,4612
2.Mikryukova Anna1999RUS66,2613130,0137,5142,5137,5687,219
3.Johansson Emma1996SWE70,3214135,0140,0145,0135,0661,548
4.Dankova Lucie2000CZE70,4616107,5115,0115,0115,0596,937
5.Herrmannova Tereza1999CZE70,7012105,0112,5117,5112,5588,166
-84kg
1.Engskar Ramsrud Marthe1999NOR81,4217157,5162,5165,0165,0711,6112
2.Okhorzina Anastasiia1997RUS76,9118120,0132,5137,5132,5630,709
84+kg
1.Nikolaenko Alina1997RUS88,7219132,5132,5132,5132,5599,6712
Nation (points)
1.Russia60 [12+12+12+12+12] 3283,32 IPF Pts
2.Czechia21 [8+7+6] 1667,09 IPF Pts
3.Norway12 [12] 711,61 IPF Pts
4.Ukraine12 [12] 455,41 IPF Pts
5.Slovakia9 [9] 574,70 IPF Pts
6.Austria9 [9] 572,72 IPF Pts
7.Sweden8 [8] 661,54 IPF Pts
8.Hungary8 [8] 522,11 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Juniors by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Engskar Ramsrud MartheNorway81,42165,0711,60631
2.Cherkashova EkaterinaRussia69,02147,5707,45681
3.Smolekho TatianaRussia51,69117,5699,60721
Masters 1
-47kg
1.Bergmann Vibeke1979DEN45,71365,070,070,065,0507,1312
2.Ronkainen Katja1973FIN46,64250,055,055,055,0456,229
-52kg
1.Nyers Monika1978HUN50,24485,092,5102,5102,5647,0512
2.Hughes Amanda1979GBR51,12750,072,575,075,0525,319
-57kg
1.Salamon Erika1973HUN56,0011102,5112,5115,0112,5650,7812
-63kg
1.Heikkila Anne1978FIN62,2017102,5105,0107,5105,0593,1412
2.Izindre Annelie1972SWE60,8116100,0102,5105,0100,0580,909
-72kg
1.Voho Tiina1973FIN71,3122110,0115,0117,5117,5602,1412
2.Johansson Ulrika1972SWE68,7524115,0115,0117,5115,0602,679
3.Kirkland Wendie1972GBR70,5920105,0110,0115,0115,0596,508
4.Ruus Katarina1977SWE71,1223110,0115,0117,5115,0594,807
5.Ristolainen Paivi1970FIN71,442172,575,075,072,5459,046
-84kg
1.Kristensen Linda1977NOR80,2629152,5160,0 X160,0701,1212
2.Linna Joanna1974FIN83,582660,0125,0130,0125,0590,609
3.Kudriavtceva Ellina1975RUS79,5430115,0115,0125,0115,0571,438
Karppinen Terhi1976FIN76,7429100,0100,0100,0DSQ
Rohr Pernilla1972SWE83,5228125,0125,0125,0DSQ
84+kg
1.Elokhova Svetlana1971RUS136,9733155,0160,0165,0160,0591,3812
2.Bouskill Sarah1979GBR119,6934130,0155,0160,0130,0544,229
Nation (points)
1.Finland48 [12+12+9+9+6] 2701,14 IPF Pts
2.Great Britain26 [9+9+8] 1666,03 IPF Pts
3.Sweden25 [9+9+7] 1778,37 IPF Pts
4.Hungary24 [12+12] 1297,83 IPF Pts
5.Russia20 [12+8] 1162,80 IPF Pts
6.Norway12 [12] 701,12 IPF Pts
7.Denmark12 [12] 507,13 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 1 by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Kristensen LindaNorway80,26160,0701,11941
2.Salamon ErikaHungary56,00112,5650,78351
3.Nyers MonikaHungary50,24102,5647,04731
Masters 2
-52kg
1.Petroczki Magdolna1968HUN51,26375,080,085,085,0566,6212
-57kg
1.Pajuharju Eira1964FIN55,801170,075,080,075,0506,6512
-63kg
1.Cabos Marie1967FRA57,671590,095,0100,0100,0594,4512
2.Angenot Sophie1966FRA61,201375,080,080,075,0489,919
3.Magazing Larisa1965RUS59,821465,070,075,070,0475,578
-72kg
1.Skogman Seija1965FIN68,691980,085,090,085,0504,9312
84+kg
1.Gransard Nathalie1964FRA94,5831110,0112,5115,0112,5534,9612
2.Jordebo Ann1960SWE100,9832105,0112,5115,0105,0506,549
Nation (points)
1.France33 [12+12+9] 1619,32 IPF Pts
2.Finland24 [12+12] 1011,58 IPF Pts
3.Hungary12 [12] 566,62 IPF Pts
4.Sweden9 [9] 506,54 IPF Pts
5.Russia8 [8] 475,57 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 2 by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Cabos MarieFrance57,67100,0594,44521
2.Petroczki MagdolnaHungary51,2685,0566,62431
3.Gransard NathalieFrance94,58112,5534,96431
Masters 3
-52kg
1.Knutars Aira1954FIN51,34570,072,575,075,0524,3212
2.Roche Martine1956FRA50,10465,067,572,572,5519,349
-57kg
1.Kemppainen Pirjo1951FIN55,191030,032,535,035,0352,2912
-72kg
1.Herbin Evelyne1956FRA68,581880,085,087,585,0505,1912
-84kg
1.Mynttinen Merja1958FIN82,4225100,0105,0110,0105,0536,0412
Nation (points)
1.Finland36 [12+12+12] 1412,65 IPF Pts
2.France21 [12+9] 1024,53 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 3 by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Mynttinen MerjaFinland82,42105,0536,03771
2.Knutars AiraFinland51,3475,0524,31941
3.Roche MartineFrance50,1072,5519,33652
Masters 4
-47kg
1.Kumpuniemi Eila1942FIN45,87137,542,545,045,0412,2312
-57kg
1.Heligon Francoise1943FRA55,07965,065,071,0-w471,0493,5812
Nation (points)
1.France12 [12] 493,58 IPF Pts
2.Finland12 [12] 412,23 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 4 by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Heligon FrancoiseFrance55,0771,0493,57881
2.Kumpuniemi EilaFinland45,8745,0412,23331
            
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUT = AustriaGBR = Great BritainSWE = Sweden
CZE = CzechiaHUN = HungaryUKR = Ukraine
DEN = DenmarkNOR = Norway
FIN = FinlandRUS = Russia
FRA = FranceSVK = Slovakia

Tags: