Чемпионат Европы по жиму лежа среди Ветеранов и Юниоров, Финляндия 2019

EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
European Men's Bench Press Championships, Tampere (Finland), 16-19.10.2019
SCORESHEET
Rnk Lifters d.o.b. Team BWT Lot 1 Att. 2 Att. 3 Att. Result IPF Pts Pts
Juniors
-53kg
1. Ezhov Aleksei 1998 RUS 52,97 1 65,0 77,5 87,5 77,5 453,67 12
-59kg
1. Kinishchuk Rostyslav 1999 UKR 58,93 2 135,0 142,5 150,0 150,0 645,43 12
-66kg
1. Hornik David 2004 CZE 64,87 3 85,0 95,0 105,0 105,0 464,28 12
-74kg
1. Pankov Sergei 1997 RUS 73,74 4 205,0 215,0 222,5 222,5 724,32 12
2. Balogh Natan 2000 HUN 73,37 6 220,0 220,0 222,5 220,0 720,67 9
3. Kumpulainen Eetu 1998 FIN 73,72 7 182,5 190,0 222,5 190,0 641,56 8
4. Burba Rokas 2001 LTU 73,85 5 182,5 190,0 192,5 182,5 621,63 7
-83kg
1. Hladkyi Viktor 1998 UKR 79,89 8 220,0 235,0 235,0 235,0 713,41 12
2. Franklin Kris 1996 GBR 82,59 9 210,0 210,0 222,5 222,5 668,37 9
3. Foris Martin 1997 SVK 78,00 10 205,0 210,0 220,0 220,0 689,17 8
-93kg
1. Hagen Henrik 1998 NOR 92,85 12 240,0 250,0 260,0 260,0 699,70 12
2. Golovin Artem 1996 RUS 92,57 11 235,0 235,0 235,0 235,0 648,11 9
-105kg
1. Roenko Evgenii 1996 RUS 104,42 13 300,0 315,0 323,0-wj 323,0 775,34 12
2. Simakhin Roman 1996 RUS 95,92 15 285,0 285,0 315,0 285,0 737,51 9
3. Vlk Vaclav 2000 CZE 103,41 14 240,0 247,5 250,0 247,5 632,21 8
-120kg
1. Rakhmatullin Bulat 1998 RUS 113,69 17 270,0 280,0 290,0 290,0 678,73 12
2. Prokop Martin 1999 CZE 111,62 18 215,0 225,0 230,0 230,0 574,10 9
3. Kurecka Denis 1999 CZE 118,30 16 190,0 200,0 205,0 200,0 503,82 8
4. Rimsa Eimantas 1997 LTU 105,16 19 180,0 190,0 202,5 190,0 515,28 7
120+kg
1. Nemov Vladislav 1996 RUS 128,85 20 250,0 260,0 260,0 260,0 585,99 12
Nation (points)
1. Russia 60 [12+12+12+12+12] 3218,05 IPF Pts
2. Czechia 37 [12+9+8+8] 2174,41 IPF Pts
3. Ukraine 24 [12+12] 1358,84 IPF Pts
4. Lithuania 14 [7+7] 1136,91 IPF Pts
5. Norway 12 [12] 699,70 IPF Pts
6. Hungary 9 [9] 720,67 IPF Pts
7. Great Britain 9 [9] 668,37 IPF Pts
8. Slovakia 8 [8] 689,17 IPF Pts
9. Finland 8 [8] 641,56 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Juniors by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter Nation Bwt Result IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Roenko Evgenii Russia 104,42 323,0 775,3428 1
2. Simakhin Roman Russia 95,92 285,0 737,5128 2
3. Pankov Sergei Russia 73,74 222,5 724,3228 1
Masters 2
-59kg
1. Kolsovsky Stefan 1961 SVK 58,70 2 135,0 142,5 145,0 142,5 623,67 12
2. Sakeris Rimantas 1963 LTU 57,46 1 55,0 60,0 65,0 65,0 381,04 9
-66kg
1. Baublys Vidmantas 1965 LTU 65,31 4 120,0 127,5 130,0 130,0 533,54 12
2. Perasalo Hannu 1962 FIN 66,00 5 100,0 105,0 107,5 107,5 465,43 9
3. Kryzevicius Nodaras 1968 LTU 64,35 3 90,0 102,5 105,0 90,0 423,50 8
-74kg
1. Cucuzzella Alphonse 1966 FRA 72,64 8 195,0 205,0 X 195,0 661,51 12
2. Grizibek Mike 1966 GER 73,06 7 150,0 155,0 155,0 155,0 555,79 9
3. Bastien Bruno 1965 FRA 73,39 6 147,5 155,0 157,5 155,0 554,02 8
4. Leminen Timo 1968 FIN 73,31 10 150,0 152,5 157,5 152,5 548,03 7
5. Siltanen Jukka 1965 SWE 73,13 9 137,5 147,5 152,5 137,5 510,44 6
-83kg
1. Neveykov Alexey 1966 RUS 82,89 13 235,0 250,5 250,5 235,0 695,59 12
2. Ring Tomas 1960 SWE 82,55 12 205,0 215,0 217,5 215,0 651,23 9
3. Miftakhov Niiaz 1967 RUS 82,51 11 187,5 187,5 215,0 187,5 587,76 8
Berndt Roy 1966 GER 79,72 14 160,0 167,5 X TD
-93kg
1. Hellerud Alf Ivar 1969 NOR 90,58 17 230,0 235,0 240,0 235,0 656,82 12
2. Laurikainen Petteri 1969 FIN 92,06 19 225,0 232,5 237,5 225,0 629,04 9
3. Jensen Henrik Bo 1967 DEN 91,84 16 205,0 205,0 225,0 205,0 587,38 8
4. Hoglander Lars 1964 SWE 92,90 15 190,0 200,0 207,5 190,0 551,73 7
5. Macionis Arturas 1968 LTU 92,14 18 155,0 165,0 170,0 165,0 501,30 6
-105kg
1. Pohjonen Juha 1966 FIN 103,44 23 207,5 207,5 207,5 207,5 553,96 12
2. Green Mats 1964 SWE 98,23 20 190,0 195,0 197,5 197,5 549,72 9
3. Dabeski Mio 1965 SWE 96,55 22 180,0 185,0 195,0 195,0 549,95 8
4. Norpila Seppo 1963 FIN 97,51 21 175,0 182,5 195,0 182,5 521,44 7
-120kg
1. Blomgren Conny 1968 SWE 118,88 26 265,0 X X 265,0 618,49 12
2. Havnen Bjarne 1968 NOR 118,93 24 220,0 227,5 232,5 232,5 560,45 9
3. Laitala Tapani 1963 FIN 114,52 25 100,0 220,0 227,5 100,0 329,32 8
120+kg
1. Leesmann Kaido 1969 EST 133,01 31 295,0 311,0-w2 325,0 311,0 662,17 12
2. Jaldefors Mikael 1966 SWE 126,13 27 260,0 265,0 270,0 265,0 600,60 9
3. Blom Robert 1966 SWE 138,79 29 250,0 262,5 262,5 250,0 549,92 8
4. Haug Georg 1965 GER 152,64 30 235,0 242,5 252,5 235,0 504,62 7
5. Lumijarvi Raimo 1962 FIN 127,23 32 230,0 230,0 230,0 230,0 538,27 6
6. Suomalainen Seppo 1967 FIN 124,99 28 205,0 217,5 217,5 205,0 499,61 5
Nation (points)
1. Sweden 47 [12+9+9+9+8] 2970,00 IPF Pts
2. Finland 45 [12+9+9+8+7] 2525,79 IPF Pts
3. Lithuania 35 [12+9+8+6] 1839,38 IPF Pts
4. Norway 21 [12+9] 1217,27 IPF Pts
5. Russia 20 [12+8] 1283,35 IPF Pts
6. France 20 [12+8] 1215,52 IPF Pts
7. Germany 16 [9+7] 1060,41 IPF Pts
8. Estonia 12 [12] 662,17 IPF Pts
9. Slovakia 12 [12] 623,67 IPF Pts
10. Denmark 8 [8] 587,38 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 2 by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter Nation Bwt Result IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Neveykov Alexey Russia 82,89 235,0 695,5921 1
2. Leesmann Kaido Estonia 133,01 311,0 662,1729 1
3. Cucuzzella Alphonse France 72,64 195,0 661,5074 1
Masters 3
-66kg
1. Leino Timo 1958 FIN 65,10 20 115,0 125,0 130,0 125,0 520,52 12
2. Flink Seppo 1953 FIN 65,77 21 97,5 100,0 102,5 100,0 445,31 9
-74kg
1. Motovilnik Vasilii 1957 RUS 73,24 22 175,0 185,5-w3 187,5 187,5 638,23 12
2. Lasmanis Janis 1955 LAT 72,52 23 145,0 160,0 165,0 160,0 571,69 9
-83kg
1. Synstad Bjarne 1951 NOR 81,65 24 190,0 190,0 216,0 190,0 597,64 12
-93kg
1. Deconinck Erick 1956 FRA 85,06 27 162,5 177,5 177,5 177,5 553,82 12
2. Ahopelto Voitto 1956 FIN 90,37 26 135,0 145,0 150,0 145,0 463,82 9
3. Belsher Glyn 1958 GBR 92,81 28 125,0 137,5 142,5 142,5 451,72 8
4. Eimstad Steinar Ostenstad 1959 NOR 90,58 25 140,0 140,0 147,5 140,0 452,46 7
-105kg
1. Mentel Stanislaw 1954 POL 100,98 30 237,5 241,0 241,0-w3 241,0 627,83 12
2. Rasanen Veijo 1957 FIN 103,29 29 195,0 200,0 205,0 200,0 539,72 9
3. Skogberg Olli 1959 FIN 102,74 31 180,0 180,0 187,5 187,5 516,74 8
4. Seitz Josef 1956 GER 102,57 32 185,0 185,0 185,0 185,0 512,28 7
-120kg
1. Ringvold Vidar Alexander 1955 NOR 112,95 33 210,0 210,0 225,0 210,0 533,77 12
2. Lindblad Roland 1954 SWE 118,83 34 192,5 197,5 202,5 202,5 507,20 9
3. Kovalskis Vladimirs 1958 LAT 105,03 35 195,0 200,0 210,0 200,0 534,94 8
4. Tirronen Harri 1953 FIN 108,69 36 192,5 195,0 202,5 195,0 516,03 7
120+kg
1. Korhonen Risto 1958 FIN 135,62 37 190,0 200,0 205,0 205,0 481,63 12
2. Horvath Tibor 1955 HUN 126,17 38 140,0 155,0 165,0 155,0 411,56 9
Nation (points)
1. Finland 51 [12+12+9+9+9] 2451,01 IPF Pts
2. Norway 31 [12+12+7] 1583,87 IPF Pts
3. Latvia 17 [9+8] 1106,64 IPF Pts
4. Russia 12 [12] 638,23 IPF Pts
5. Poland 12 [12] 627,83 IPF Pts
6. France 12 [12] 553,82 IPF Pts
7. Sweden 9 [9] 507,20 IPF Pts
8. Hungary 9 [9] 411,56 IPF Pts
9. Great Britain 8 [8] 451,72 IPF Pts
10. Germany 7 [7] 512,28 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 3 by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter Nation Bwt Result IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Motovilnik Vasilii Russia 73,24 187,5 638,2258 1
2. Mentel Stanislaw Poland 100,98 241,0 627,8309 1
3. Synstad Bjarne Norway 81,65 190,0 597,6374 1
Masters 4
-66kg
1. Kemppainen Markku 1949 FIN 65,82 1 110,0 122,5 122,5 110,0 473,48 12
-74kg
1. Kauranen Antero 1948 FIN 72,73 2 130,0 130,0 140,0 130,0 493,02 12
2. Selin Lasse 1949 FIN 72,49 4 110,0 117,5 122,5 117,5 461,76 9
Maka Boleslaw 1942 POL 72,12 3 137,5 137,5 137,5 DSQ
-83kg
1. Lorenz Horst 1940 GER 76,39 7 120,0 122,5 125,0 125,0 464,71 12
2. Bjaaland Peer 1942 NOR 81,17 6 107,5 115,0 115,0 115,0 423,93 9
3. Huchet Marc 1938 FRA 81,35 5 115,0 115,0 117,5 115,0 423,38 8
-93kg
1. Komppa Seppo 1945 FIN 91,93 9 150,0 155,0 157,5 155,0 480,68 12
2. Malmberg Goran 1943 SWE 92,27 10 140,0 152,5 157,5 152,5 474,38 9
3. Reybrouck Daniel 1942 BEL 88,28 8 110,0 112,5 115,0 115,0 404,22 8
4. Puhakka Tapani 1944 FIN 88,56 11 100,0 107,5 117,5 107,5 387,11 7
-105kg
1. Hornik Jiri 1948 CZE 93,20 14 140,0 140,0 150,0 140,0 445,43 12
2. Bjerk Finn 1949 NOR 103,08 12 135,0 147,5 147,5 135,0 413,02 9
3. Kahari Tapio 1946 FIN 93,27 13 115,0 117,5 120,0 120,0 403,16 8
4. Mannisto Veikko 1940 FIN 93,98 15 110,0 115,0 117,5 117,5 396,35 7
-120kg
1. Maliniemi Niilo 1946 SWE 117,16 16 200,0 220,0 233,0 200,0 506,18 12
2. Nakciunas Edvardas 1944 LTU 106,00 17 90,0 120,0 120,0 90,0 321,03 9
120+kg
1. Randmae Raul 1948 EST 141,79 18 125,0 125,0 135,0 125,0 344,23 12
2. Sandelin Raimo 1940 FIN 120,61 19 90,0 100,0 110,0 100,0 322,59 9
Nation (points)
1. Finland 54 [12+12+12+9+9] 2231,54 IPF Pts
2. Sweden 21 [12+9] 980,56 IPF Pts
3. Norway 18 [9+9] 836,95 IPF Pts
4. Germany 12 [12] 464,71 IPF Pts
5. Czechia 12 [12] 445,43 IPF Pts
6. Estonia 12 [12] 344,23 IPF Pts
7. Lithuania 9 [9] 321,03 IPF Pts
8. France 8 [8] 423,38 IPF Pts
9. Belgium 8 [8] 404,22 IPF Pts
Poland
Best Lifters of Masters 4 by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter Nation Bwt Result IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Maliniemi Niilo Sweden 117,16 200,0 506,1812 1
2. Kauranen Antero Finland 72,73 130,0 493,0194 1
3. Komppa Seppo Finland 91,93 155,0 480,6822 1
                       
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUT = Austria GBR = Great Britain RUS = Russia
BEL = Belgium GER = Germany SVK = Slovakia
CZE = Czechia HUN = Hungary SWE = Sweden
DEN = Denmark LAT = Latvia UKR = Ukraine
EST = Estonia LTU = Lithuania
FIN = Finland NOR = Norway
FRA = France POL = Poland