Первенство Европы по троеборью классическому среди Девушек и Юниорок 2019, Каунас (Литва)

EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
European Women's Classic Championships, Kaunas (Lithuania), 29.11-08.12.2019
DETAILED SCORESHEET
Rnk   Named.o.b.TeamBwtLotAll SquatAll Bench PressAll DeadliftTotalIPF PtsPts
Sub-Juniors
 -43kg
1.Lieonienko Kristina2001UKR42,95485,090,092,5262,565,5-ws68,01100,0107,5112,52270,5565,1112
2.Mataras Yelizaveta2005BLR42,403100,0100,0-cs105,0-cs152,555,055,03107,5112,5120,01270,0568,419
3.Toksarova Elena2002RUS42,20175,080,080,0445,050,052,5280,087,590,03217,5446,178
4.Jurczyk Julia2005POL42,30570,075,080,0335,040,042,5480,087,597,54210,0427,917
 -47kg
1.Ring Jodie2001IRL45,45697,5102,5105,0142,545,047,52112,5120,0130,01282,5573,2312
2.Kruk Ekaterina2001RUS46,25792,597,5100,0252,557,560,01105,0115,0127,52270,0540,019
3.Krumina Danina Dace2001LAT46,00875,082,582,5337,542,542,5395,0102,5102,53207,5403,868
 -52kg
1.Nikitina Elizaveta2001RUS51,6013127,5133,0-ws138,0-ws177,580,082,52142,5148,5-ws155,5-ws1373,5-ws719,0312
2.Ramberg Selma2001NOR50,9514115,0122,5127,5282,5-cs88,0-cs90,5-cs1125,0135,0142,52360,5697,659
3.Kashina Veronika2001RUS51,2512112,5120,0122,5365,070,075,03110,0120,0130,04322,5617,918
4.Pawlicz Zuzanna2002POL50,5017102,5110,0112,5557,560,062,54120,0127,5127,55297,5571,487
5.Heerkens Linde2001NED51,101890,095,095,0750,055,057,57127,5137,5137,53290,0552,556
6.Fibingrova Sarka2001CZE49,7016105,0110,0112,5455,057,560,06105,0110,0110,08280,0540,025
7.Fuller Jamie-Lee2003GBR51,701197,5102,5107,5657,560,062,55107,5112,5117,57280,0528,924
8.Gwizdz Laura2003POL51,601080,082,585,0852,557,557,58115,0125,0125,06260,0488,903
9.Oproiu Sabina2005ROU51,201570,075,075,0947,547,555,0980,080,090,09212,5393,982
 -57kg
1.Lamminen Fanny2002FIN56,6022152,5157,5160,5177,582,585,01137,5145,0152,53387,5710,3312
2.Surkova Iuliia2001RUS56,8527135,0140,0140,0265,070,070,04145,0150,0155,0-cs1360,0656,469
3.Obieedkova Anastasia2002RUS55,6020125,0130,0132,5365,070,070,03135,0140,0145,02347,5640,058
4.Menghini Alice2001ITA55,5019110,0117,5122,5470,075,077,52140,0147,5147,54337,5621,367
5.Kwaskiewicz Nelly2003POL56,6021110,0117,5122,5555,060,060,09125,0130,0135,05312,5567,516
6.Borowczyk Adrianna2003POL55,5024115,0117,5120,0655,057,560,08120,0127,5130,07305,0558,665
7.Shatalova Olena2002UKR56,4026105,0110,0112,5755,060,062,57125,0130,0130,08295,0535,114
8.Raiha Sofia2001FIN56,4025100,0105,0105,0857,560,062,56125,0132,5142,56292,5530,343
9.Dorka Mariana2001UKR54,852395,0100,0102,5957,562,565,05110,0115,0117,59275,0503,662
 -63kg
1.Eugenie Samantha2002FRA61,006150,0158,0-ws160,0-ws180,085,087,52190,0-ws197,5197,51435,0-ws769,6812
2.Jansova Dominika2001CZE61,402115,0120,0125,0477,582,585,03155,0165,0172,52382,5672,209
3.Coan Drusilla2001ITA62,553125,0130,0132,5395,5-cs96,5-ws98,0-ws1150,0155,0155,05380,5662,508
4.Kolesnyk Anita2003UKR61,104125,0130,0132,5255,060,062,56132,5142,5150,04345,0605,847
5.Ophoff Tessa2001NED62,155115,0122,5127,5565,065,067,55140,0150,0152,53340,0591,936
6.Slobodian Anita2001UKR62,607122,5127,5127,5670,075,077,54140,0147,5147,56337,5585,445
7.Kanerva Milka2002FIN58,601100,0105,0107,5752,555,057,57107,5112,5117,57280,0497,404
 -72kg
1.Peyraud Clara2002FRA70,009140,0147,5152,5192,5100,0-cs105,01190,5-cs201,0-ws205,0-ws1457,5-cs757,0812
2.Sallai Eszter2001HUN69,8010135,0145,0150,0280,082,585,02155,0165,0170,03405,0670,249
3.Gort Cathelijne2001NED70,0012105,0115,0120,0577,582,582,53172,5182,5201,52375,0619,238
4.Wojtowicz Natalia2001POL65,6011112,5117,5122,5370,072,575,04140,0150,0152,54350,0594,587
5.Dehtiar Anhelina2001UKR70,6013120,0125,0125,0470,075,080,05130,0135,0145,05340,0558,686
 -84kg
1.Vozmilova Anna2001RUS83,4514150,0157,5165,0190,095,097,51147,5157,5172,54420,0643,1612
2.Kanatova Michaela2002CZE82,0015145,0152,5157,5270,075,075,04160,0170,0177,51392,5605,749
3.Spica Nikola2001POL74,3017135,0140,0140,0477,582,582,52155,0160,0165,02377,5607,268
4.McConnell Corrina2001IRL75,4016130,0137,5140,0370,075,077,53150,0160,0165,03377,5603,447
 84+kg
1.Plotnicka Andzelika2002POL94,6521150,0157,5162,5260,065,067,53160,0172,5175,01402,5586,9612
2.Prikhodko Anna2002RUS122,4018150,0157,5162,5377,582,582,51152,5157,5165,02402,5536,559
3.Murza Klaudia2002POL101,9020155,0165,0172,5170,075,077,52145,0152,5160,03400,0567,808
4.Petrovaite Valerija2005LTU90,9019100,0110,0115,0447,550,055,0490,0100,0105,04265,0396,417
Nation (points)
1. Russia51  [12+12+9+9+9]   3095,22 IPF Pts
2. Poland42  [12+8+8+7+7]   2928,08 IPF Pts
3. Ukraine34  [12+7+6+5+4]   2850,18 IPF Pts
4. France24  [12+12]   1526,76 IPF Pts
5. Czechia23  [9+9+5]   1817,96 IPF Pts
6. Netherlands20  [8+6+6]   1763,72 IPF Pts
7. Ireland19  [12+7]   1176,66 IPF Pts
8. Finland19  [12+4+3]   1738,07 IPF Pts
9. Italy15  [8+7]   1283,86 IPF Pts
10. Norway9  [9]   697,65 IPF Pts
11. Hungary9  [9]   670,24 IPF Pts
12. Belarus9  [9]   568,41 IPF Pts
13. Latvia8  [8]   403,86 IPF Pts
14. Lithuania7  [7]   396,41 IPF Pts
15. Great Britain4  [4]   528,92 IPF Pts
16. Romania2  [2]   393,98 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Subjuniors by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtTotalIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Eugenie SamanthaFrance61,00435,0769,67541
2.Peyraud ClaraFrance70,00457,5757,08411
3.Nikitina ElizavetaRussia51,60373,5719,03371
Juniors
 -43kg
1.Volynskaia Olga1999RUS42,80280,085,087,5255,057,560,01100,0105,0107,52252,5524,3212
2.Brazhnyk Dariia1997UKR42,60180,085,090,0152,557,557,5292,5102,5107,51250,0519,939
 -47kg
1.Zabelina Mariia1997RUS46,804110,0115,0120,0562,565,067,55142,5151,5-wj153,0-wj1335,5678,9912
2.Kula Zuzanna1999POL46,606112,5115,0117,5470,072,575,02132,5140,0145,02335,0679,659
3.Shah Sabrina1996GBR46,053117,5122,5122,5170,075,077,51127,5132,5135,05332,5679,048
4.Yeung Cherry1997GBR45,307107,5112,5115,0365,070,072,53140,0147,5147,53325,0669,157
5.Pastorio Chiara1996ITA45,205110,0115,0117,5262,565,067,54130,0137,5145,04322,5664,476
 -52kg
1.Jensen Oda1996DEN51,409105,0115,0117,5682,585,087,52142,5150,0155,01357,5688,0912
2.Aldcroft Erin1998GBR50,4010110,0115,0120,0577,582,585,01137,5145,0150,02355,0690,639
3.Goralska Izabela2000POL51,3511125,0132,5132,5262,565,067,55145,0150,0155,03347,5668,128
4.Kyosti Olivia1999FIN51,5014120,0125,0127,5467,570,070,04135,0140,0147,55332,5636,587
5.Ferraioli Elisa1997ITA50,5012120,0125,0125,0360,062,565,06132,5140,0140,04327,5633,246
6.Melkild Irina1997NOR50,308100,0107,5112,5770,075,077,53112,5117,5122,57300,0577,875
Druziaka Viktoria1998UKR51,5013130,0138,5141,0180,080,080,0127,5137,5147,56DSQ
 -57kg
1.Zubova Alena1997RUS56,7011152,5157,5157,5177,582,585,05160,0170,0172,51410,0-cj752,4712
2.Berglund Donna1997SWE56,752127,5135,0140,05110,0118,0-w120,5-w1135,0142,5147,58408,0-cj748,319
3.Alves Agnes1996FRA56,706130,0135,0140,0485,092,592,52162,5170,0180,02402,5738,208
4.Nazarova Ekaterina2000RUS56,5512135,0140,0142,5385,090,090,04142,5150,0155,07375,0686,857
5.Rampon Fanny1997FRA55,503125,0130,0130,0782,587,587,53145,0152,5155,05370,0684,066
6.Gutierrez Gutierrez Esther1996ESP56,707127,5135,0140,0660,065,067,59142,5152,5165,06352,5643,105
7.Tao Jacobsen Rebekka1996NOR56,805140,0145,0147,5267,570,070,08135,0142,5142,511347,5633,014
8.Kaye Sheina1997GBR55,551115,0122,5125,0872,575,077,56135,0142,5147,59342,5630,713
9.Ha Dacova Zuzana1996IRL56,404110,0115,0117,5955,060,062,511152,5160,0162,54340,0621,002
10.Navickaite Zaneta1999LTU56,8510110,0117,5117,51060,065,070,010140,0150,0162,53337,5613,741
11.Medvecka Nadezda1996LAT56,75897,5102,5107,51167,570,075,07130,0137,5137,510320,0581,021
12.Reppo Catrin Kelly2000EST56,40980,085,090,01255,060,062,512107,5112,5115,012260,0468,301
 -63kg
1.Naldi Sara1998ITA61,302155,0162,5166,0-wj187,590,092,55182,5190,0195,52448,5792,1712
2.Sjoel Lena1997NOR62,3515142,5150,0155,0387,592,595,04172,5177,5185,04435,0761,129
3.Daniel Suzanne1997GBR61,758132,5140,0145,01087,590,092,57185,0195,0-wj202,51427,5751,368
4.Schulze Veronika1997GER62,109152,5157,5160,0290,095,095,08170,0175,0177,55425,0744,737
5.Rozsnyai Kovacs Aletta1999HUN62,0512130,0140,0145,0895,097,5102,51155,0165,0172,56420,0736,056
6.Bernardi Chiara1998ITA62,151142,5150,0152,5490,095,097,53160,0170,0180,07415,0726,485
7.Goncalves da Silva Sonia1996GER62,255140,0147,5150,0580,085,085,012170,0177,5185,03415,0725,904
8.Aung Frida1997NOR61,4010135,0140,0145,0785,090,092,56152,5162,5167,58405,0712,873
9.Bains Karenjeet Kaur1996GBR62,604130,0135,0140,01177,580,082,510152,5162,5167,59385,0670,282
10.Pilwax Sophia1999AUT61,4011127,5135,0140,0972,577,580,011140,0147,5152,510367,5645,081
11.Penevskaia Valeriia1997RUS62,456130,0137,5140,01277,582,585,09130,0140,0145,011365,0635,301
12.Duffy Chere1996IRL60,9514115,0122,5127,51357,562,565,015135,0135,0140,013332,5583,871
13.Asplund Alexandra1998FIN61,603112,5120,0120,01567,570,070,013132,5142,5150,012332,5580,921
14.Pripadova Katerina1999CZE61,1516115,0120,0125,01462,567,567,514110,0140,0147,514327,5573,891
Regis Oceane1996FRA61,307142,5147,5150,0692,597,5100,02167,5167,5167,5DSQ
 -72kg
1.Olsson Vilma1999SWE71,3020180,0190,5-wj198,01105,0110,0112,51180,0190,0197,53490,5805,1412
2.Lis Ida2000POL69,3527172,5172,5180,0295,0102,5105,03192,5202,5202,52477,5794,049
3.Adolfsen Isabell1999NOR69,5521147,5155,0160,0590,095,097,55185,0195,0200,01450,0746,828
4.Blecua Malak Amira1999ESP70,2032155,0162,5167,5490,095,097,56180,0190,0195,06437,5722,707
5.Rud Sofiia1997UKR70,4029145,0155,0160,0792,595,097,57175,0182,5190,04432,5713,426
6.Lohivuo Tuulia1997FIN71,7531155,0160,0165,0695,095,0100,09162,5170,0175,011425,0694,845
7.Vainauskyte Ramune2000LTU69,1022140,0145,0150,01385,090,092,510170,0180,0190,05417,5694,404
8.Klaver Jacqueline1996NED71,0526162,5170,0175,0367,570,072,514175,0185,0190,07417,5685,543
9.Vico Martinez Eva1998ESP70,1019147,5155,0155,01190,095,097,54145,0155,0160,014405,0668,922
10.Zmeskalova Klara1997CZE70,8030150,0157,5157,51077,580,080,013172,5185,0185,09400,0657,601
11.Carmichael Carrie1997IRL70,6023135,0142,5150,0960,065,070,015162,5172,5180,08392,5645,971
12.Goulder Suzanne1996GBR70,4533130,0137,5140,01577,582,585,012157,5167,5172,512390,0642,431
13.Andersen Rebekka Roemer1996DEN71,2518125,0132,5135,01690,095,095,011155,0162,5167,513385,0630,911
14.Lorentzen Dina1999NOR70,5517135,0142,5147,51290,095,0100,08140,0   X   X16382,5629,541
15.Bell Annika1997DEN70,4524132,5140,0147,51460,065,067,516157,5165,0170,010377,5621,621
16.Brennan Anna1998CZE67,1028140,0147,5152,5865,070,070,017135,0147,5155,015372,5627,001
17.Turakeviciute Egle1999LTU69,6025100,0107,5   X17100,0105,0107,52120,0125,0130,017340,0562,161
 -84kg
1.Lowe Jessika1996SWE78,501157,5162,5167,52100,0105,0107,51200,0205,0207,51482,5757,8512
2.Kaasalainen Henna1999FIN83,106177,5182,5185,0187,592,595,04195,0200,0205,02482,5739,309
3.Bilicz Laura1997HUN78,804150,0160,0167,5385,090,095,03150,0162,5167,54425,0666,638
4.Niemczyk Anna1996POL78,953145,0155,0160,0460,062,565,06155,0165,0170,03392,5615,317
5.Bielefeldt Maren Marie1999DEN73,305130,0137,5142,5590,095,0100,02147,5155,0165,05380,0614,906
6.Karsokaite Ugne2000LTU72,05287,595,0100,0657,562,565,0595,0105,0110,06275,0446,995
 84+kg
1.Valo Mirka1997FIN99,157160,0170,0177,5195,0100,0102,53200,0210,0228,01490,0698,6912
2.Chester Charlie1996GBR105,5511170,0175,0177,5292,597,597,55175,0180,0182,52452,5631,669
3.Van den Berg Brittney1996NED110,959160,0167,5167,5497,5102,5105,02170,0175,0180,03452,5620,428
4.Bird Melissa1998GBR97,7512162,5170,0175,0385,090,092,54165,0175,0182,55442,5636,007
5.Lechowicz Paulina1996POL88,3014147,5152,5157,57100,0105,0107,51165,0175,0182,54432,5647,056
6.Lukina Olesia1999RUS113,6510145,0160,0160,0570,080,085,06150,0160,0165,07410,0559,695
7.Kaliciak Agata1997POL88,0513142,5152,5157,5677,580,082,58157,5165,0165,06397,5596,144
8.Phattarapon Ye Klomkliang1997BEL87,808145,0150,0150,0877,582,585,07155,0162,5   X8382,5574,633
Nation (points)
1. Russia48  [12+12+12+7+5]   3202,32 IPF Pts
2. Great Britain41  [9+9+8+8+7]   3421,85 IPF Pts
3. Poland39  [9+9+8+7+6]   3404,16 IPF Pts
4. Finland34  [12+9+7+5+1]   3350,33 IPF Pts
5. Sweden33  [12+12+9]   2311,29 IPF Pts
6. Italy29  [12+6+6+5]   2816,36 IPF Pts
7. Norway29  [9+8+5+4+3]   3431,69 IPF Pts
8. Denmark20  [12+6+1+1]   2555,52 IPF Pts
9. Ukraine15  [9+6]   1233,35 IPF Pts
10. France14  [8+6]   1422,26 IPF Pts
11. Hungary14  [8+6]   1402,68 IPF Pts
12. Spain14  [7+5+2]   2034,72 IPF Pts
13. Netherlands11  [8+3]   1305,96 IPF Pts
14. Germany11  [7+4]   1470,62 IPF Pts
15. Lithuania11  [5+4+1+1]   2317,29 IPF Pts
16. Ireland4  [2+1+1]   1850,84 IPF Pts
17. Belgium3  [3]   574,63 IPF Pts
18. Czechia3  [1+1+1]   1858,49 IPF Pts
19. Austria1  [1]   645,08 IPF Pts
20. Latvia1  [1]   581,02 IPF Pts
21. Estonia1  [1]   468,30 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Juniors by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtTotalIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Olsson VilmaSweden71,30490,5805,13751
2.Lis IdaPoland69,35477,5794,03572
3.Naldi SaraItaly61,30448,5792,16531
                     
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUT = AustriaFRA = FranceNED = Netherlands
BEL = BelgiumGBR = Great BritainNOR = Norway
BLR = BelarusGER = GermanyPOL = Poland
CZE = CzechiaHUN = HungaryROU = Romania
DEN = DenmarkIRL = IrelandRUS = Russia
ESP = SpainITA = ItalySWE = Sweden
EST = EstoniaLAT = LatviaUKR = Ukraine
FIN = FinlandLTU = Lithuania

Tags: