Первенство Европы по троеборью классическому среди Девушек и Юниорок 2019, Каунас (Литва)

EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
European Women's Classic Championships, Kaunas (Lithuania), 29.11-08.12.2019
DETAILED SCORESHEET
Rnk    Name d.o.b. Team Bwt Lot All Squat All Bench Press All Deadlift Total IPF Pts Pts
Sub-Juniors
 -43kg
1. Lieonienko Kristina 2001 UKR 42,95 4 85,0 90,0 92,5 2 62,5 65,5-ws 68,0 1 100,0 107,5 112,5 2 270,5 565,11 12
2. Mataras Yelizaveta 2005 BLR 42,40 3 100,0 100,0-cs 105,0-cs 1 52,5 55,0 55,0 3 107,5 112,5 120,0 1 270,0 568,41 9
3. Toksarova Elena 2002 RUS 42,20 1 75,0 80,0 80,0 4 45,0 50,0 52,5 2 80,0 87,5 90,0 3 217,5 446,17 8
4. Jurczyk Julia 2005 POL 42,30 5 70,0 75,0 80,0 3 35,0 40,0 42,5 4 80,0 87,5 97,5 4 210,0 427,91 7
 -47kg
1. Ring Jodie 2001 IRL 45,45 6 97,5 102,5 105,0 1 42,5 45,0 47,5 2 112,5 120,0 130,0 1 282,5 573,23 12
2. Kruk Ekaterina 2001 RUS 46,25 7 92,5 97,5 100,0 2 52,5 57,5 60,0 1 105,0 115,0 127,5 2 270,0 540,01 9
3. Krumina Danina Dace 2001 LAT 46,00 8 75,0 82,5 82,5 3 37,5 42,5 42,5 3 95,0 102,5 102,5 3 207,5 403,86 8
 -52kg
1. Nikitina Elizaveta 2001 RUS 51,60 13 127,5 133,0-ws 138,0-ws 1 77,5 80,0 82,5 2 142,5 148,5-ws 155,5-ws 1 373,5-ws 719,03 12
2. Ramberg Selma 2001 NOR 50,95 14 115,0 122,5 127,5 2 82,5-cs 88,0-cs 90,5-cs 1 125,0 135,0 142,5 2 360,5 697,65 9
3. Kashina Veronika 2001 RUS 51,25 12 112,5 120,0 122,5 3 65,0 70,0 75,0 3 110,0 120,0 130,0 4 322,5 617,91 8
4. Pawlicz Zuzanna 2002 POL 50,50 17 102,5 110,0 112,5 5 57,5 60,0 62,5 4 120,0 127,5 127,5 5 297,5 571,48 7
5. Heerkens Linde 2001 NED 51,10 18 90,0 95,0 95,0 7 50,0 55,0 57,5 7 127,5 137,5 137,5 3 290,0 552,55 6
6. Fibingrova Sarka 2001 CZE 49,70 16 105,0 110,0 112,5 4 55,0 57,5 60,0 6 105,0 110,0 110,0 8 280,0 540,02 5
7. Fuller Jamie-Lee 2003 GBR 51,70 11 97,5 102,5 107,5 6 57,5 60,0 62,5 5 107,5 112,5 117,5 7 280,0 528,92 4
8. Gwizdz Laura 2003 POL 51,60 10 80,0 82,5 85,0 8 52,5 57,5 57,5 8 115,0 125,0 125,0 6 260,0 488,90 3
9. Oproiu Sabina 2005 ROU 51,20 15 70,0 75,0 75,0 9 47,5 47,5 55,0 9 80,0 80,0 90,0 9 212,5 393,98 2
 -57kg
1. Lamminen Fanny 2002 FIN 56,60 22 152,5 157,5 160,5 1 77,5 82,5 85,0 1 137,5 145,0 152,5 3 387,5 710,33 12
2. Surkova Iuliia 2001 RUS 56,85 27 135,0 140,0 140,0 2 65,0 70,0 70,0 4 145,0 150,0 155,0-cs 1 360,0 656,46 9
3. Obieedkova Anastasia 2002 RUS 55,60 20 125,0 130,0 132,5 3 65,0 70,0 70,0 3 135,0 140,0 145,0 2 347,5 640,05 8
4. Menghini Alice 2001 ITA 55,50 19 110,0 117,5 122,5 4 70,0 75,0 77,5 2 140,0 147,5 147,5 4 337,5 621,36 7
5. Kwaskiewicz Nelly 2003 POL 56,60 21 110,0 117,5 122,5 5 55,0 60,0 60,0 9 125,0 130,0 135,0 5 312,5 567,51 6
6. Borowczyk Adrianna 2003 POL 55,50 24 115,0 117,5 120,0 6 55,0 57,5 60,0 8 120,0 127,5 130,0 7 305,0 558,66 5
7. Shatalova Olena 2002 UKR 56,40 26 105,0 110,0 112,5 7 55,0 60,0 62,5 7 125,0 130,0 130,0 8 295,0 535,11 4
8. Raiha Sofia 2001 FIN 56,40 25 100,0 105,0 105,0 8 57,5 60,0 62,5 6 125,0 132,5 142,5 6 292,5 530,34 3
9. Dorka Mariana 2001 UKR 54,85 23 95,0 100,0 102,5 9 57,5 62,5 65,0 5 110,0 115,0 117,5 9 275,0 503,66 2
 -63kg
1. Eugenie Samantha 2002 FRA 61,00 6 150,0 158,0-ws 160,0-ws 1 80,0 85,0 87,5 2 190,0-ws 197,5 197,5 1 435,0-ws 769,68 12
2. Jansova Dominika 2001 CZE 61,40 2 115,0 120,0 125,0 4 77,5 82,5 85,0 3 155,0 165,0 172,5 2 382,5 672,20 9
3. Coan Drusilla 2001 ITA 62,55 3 125,0 130,0 132,5 3 95,5-cs 96,5-ws 98,0-ws 1 150,0 155,0 155,0 5 380,5 662,50 8
4. Kolesnyk Anita 2003 UKR 61,10 4 125,0 130,0 132,5 2 55,0 60,0 62,5 6 132,5 142,5 150,0 4 345,0 605,84 7
5. Ophoff Tessa 2001 NED 62,15 5 115,0 122,5 127,5 5 65,0 65,0 67,5 5 140,0 150,0 152,5 3 340,0 591,93 6
6. Slobodian Anita 2001 UKR 62,60 7 122,5 127,5 127,5 6 70,0 75,0 77,5 4 140,0 147,5 147,5 6 337,5 585,44 5
7. Kanerva Milka 2002 FIN 58,60 1 100,0 105,0 107,5 7 52,5 55,0 57,5 7 107,5 112,5 117,5 7 280,0 497,40 4
 -72kg
1. Peyraud Clara 2002 FRA 70,00 9 140,0 147,5 152,5 1 92,5 100,0-cs 105,0 1 190,5-cs 201,0-ws 205,0-ws 1 457,5-cs 757,08 12
2. Sallai Eszter 2001 HUN 69,80 10 135,0 145,0 150,0 2 80,0 82,5 85,0 2 155,0 165,0 170,0 3 405,0 670,24 9
3. Gort Cathelijne 2001 NED 70,00 12 105,0 115,0 120,0 5 77,5 82,5 82,5 3 172,5 182,5 201,5 2 375,0 619,23 8
4. Wojtowicz Natalia 2001 POL 65,60 11 112,5 117,5 122,5 3 70,0 72,5 75,0 4 140,0 150,0 152,5 4 350,0 594,58 7
5. Dehtiar Anhelina 2001 UKR 70,60 13 120,0 125,0 125,0 4 70,0 75,0 80,0 5 130,0 135,0 145,0 5 340,0 558,68 6
 -84kg
1. Vozmilova Anna 2001 RUS 83,45 14 150,0 157,5 165,0 1 90,0 95,0 97,5 1 147,5 157,5 172,5 4 420,0 643,16 12
2. Kanatova Michaela 2002 CZE 82,00 15 145,0 152,5 157,5 2 70,0 75,0 75,0 4 160,0 170,0 177,5 1 392,5 605,74 9
3. Spica Nikola 2001 POL 74,30 17 135,0 140,0 140,0 4 77,5 82,5 82,5 2 155,0 160,0 165,0 2 377,5 607,26 8
4. McConnell Corrina 2001 IRL 75,40 16 130,0 137,5 140,0 3 70,0 75,0 77,5 3 150,0 160,0 165,0 3 377,5 603,44 7
 84+kg
1. Plotnicka Andzelika 2002 POL 94,65 21 150,0 157,5 162,5 2 60,0 65,0 67,5 3 160,0 172,5 175,0 1 402,5 586,96 12
2. Prikhodko Anna 2002 RUS 122,40 18 150,0 157,5 162,5 3 77,5 82,5 82,5 1 152,5 157,5 165,0 2 402,5 536,55 9
3. Murza Klaudia 2002 POL 101,90 20 155,0 165,0 172,5 1 70,0 75,0 77,5 2 145,0 152,5 160,0 3 400,0 567,80 8
4. Petrovaite Valerija 2005 LTU 90,90 19 100,0 110,0 115,0 4 47,5 50,0 55,0 4 90,0 100,0 105,0 4 265,0 396,41 7
Nation (points)
1.  Russia 51   [12+12+9+9+9]   3095,22 IPF Pts
2.  Poland 42   [12+8+8+7+7]   2928,08 IPF Pts
3.  Ukraine 34   [12+7+6+5+4]   2850,18 IPF Pts
4.  France 24   [12+12]   1526,76 IPF Pts
5.  Czechia 23   [9+9+5]   1817,96 IPF Pts
6.  Netherlands 20   [8+6+6]   1763,72 IPF Pts
7.  Ireland 19   [12+7]   1176,66 IPF Pts
8.  Finland 19   [12+4+3]   1738,07 IPF Pts
9.  Italy 15   [8+7]   1283,86 IPF Pts
10.  Norway 9   [9]   697,65 IPF Pts
11.  Hungary 9   [9]   670,24 IPF Pts
12.  Belarus 9   [9]   568,41 IPF Pts
13.  Latvia 8   [8]   403,86 IPF Pts
14.  Lithuania 7   [7]   396,41 IPF Pts
15.  Great Britain 4   [4]   528,92 IPF Pts
16.  Romania 2   [2]   393,98 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Subjuniors by IPF Points System
Rnk   Lifter  Nation Bwt Total IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Eugenie Samantha France 61,00 435,0 769,6754 1
2. Peyraud Clara France 70,00 457,5 757,0841 1
3. Nikitina Elizaveta Russia 51,60 373,5 719,0337 1
Juniors
 -43kg
1. Volynskaia Olga 1999 RUS 42,80 2 80,0 85,0 87,5 2 55,0 57,5 60,0 1 100,0 105,0 107,5 2 252,5 524,32 12
2. Brazhnyk Dariia 1997 UKR 42,60 1 80,0 85,0 90,0 1 52,5 57,5 57,5 2 92,5 102,5 107,5 1 250,0 519,93 9
 -47kg
1. Zabelina Mariia 1997 RUS 46,80 4 110,0 115,0 120,0 5 62,5 65,0 67,5 5 142,5 151,5-wj 153,0-wj 1 335,5 678,99 12
2. Kula Zuzanna 1999 POL 46,60 6 112,5 115,0 117,5 4 70,0 72,5 75,0 2 132,5 140,0 145,0 2 335,0 679,65 9
3. Shah Sabrina 1996 GBR 46,05 3 117,5 122,5 122,5 1 70,0 75,0 77,5 1 127,5 132,5 135,0 5 332,5 679,04 8
4. Yeung Cherry 1997 GBR 45,30 7 107,5 112,5 115,0 3 65,0 70,0 72,5 3 140,0 147,5 147,5 3 325,0 669,15 7
5. Pastorio Chiara 1996 ITA 45,20 5 110,0 115,0 117,5 2 62,5 65,0 67,5 4 130,0 137,5 145,0 4 322,5 664,47 6
 -52kg
1. Jensen Oda 1996 DEN 51,40 9 105,0 115,0 117,5 6 82,5 85,0 87,5 2 142,5 150,0 155,0 1 357,5 688,09 12
2. Aldcroft Erin 1998 GBR 50,40 10 110,0 115,0 120,0 5 77,5 82,5 85,0 1 137,5 145,0 150,0 2 355,0 690,63 9
3. Goralska Izabela 2000 POL 51,35 11 125,0 132,5 132,5 2 62,5 65,0 67,5 5 145,0 150,0 155,0 3 347,5 668,12 8
4. Kyosti Olivia 1999 FIN 51,50 14 120,0 125,0 127,5 4 67,5 70,0 70,0 4 135,0 140,0 147,5 5 332,5 636,58 7
5. Ferraioli Elisa 1997 ITA 50,50 12 120,0 125,0 125,0 3 60,0 62,5 65,0 6 132,5 140,0 140,0 4 327,5 633,24 6
6. Melkild Irina 1997 NOR 50,30 8 100,0 107,5 112,5 7 70,0 75,0 77,5 3 112,5 117,5 122,5 7 300,0 577,87 5
Druziaka Viktoria 1998 UKR 51,50 13 130,0 138,5 141,0 1 80,0 80,0 80,0 127,5 137,5 147,5 6 DSQ
 -57kg
1. Zubova Alena 1997 RUS 56,70 11 152,5 157,5 157,5 1 77,5 82,5 85,0 5 160,0 170,0 172,5 1 410,0-cj 752,47 12
2. Berglund Donna 1997 SWE 56,75 2 127,5 135,0 140,0 5 110,0 118,0-w 120,5-w 1 135,0 142,5 147,5 8 408,0-cj 748,31 9
3. Alves Agnes 1996 FRA 56,70 6 130,0 135,0 140,0 4 85,0 92,5 92,5 2 162,5 170,0 180,0 2 402,5 738,20 8
4. Nazarova Ekaterina 2000 RUS 56,55 12 135,0 140,0 142,5 3 85,0 90,0 90,0 4 142,5 150,0 155,0 7 375,0 686,85 7
5. Rampon Fanny 1997 FRA 55,50 3 125,0 130,0 130,0 7 82,5 87,5 87,5 3 145,0 152,5 155,0 5 370,0 684,06 6
6. Gutierrez Gutierrez Esther 1996 ESP 56,70 7 127,5 135,0 140,0 6 60,0 65,0 67,5 9 142,5 152,5 165,0 6 352,5 643,10 5
7. Tao Jacobsen Rebekka 1996 NOR 56,80 5 140,0 145,0 147,5 2 67,5 70,0 70,0 8 135,0 142,5 142,5 11 347,5 633,01 4
8. Kaye Sheina 1997 GBR 55,55 1 115,0 122,5 125,0 8 72,5 75,0 77,5 6 135,0 142,5 147,5 9 342,5 630,71 3
9. Ha Dacova Zuzana 1996 IRL 56,40 4 110,0 115,0 117,5 9 55,0 60,0 62,5 11 152,5 160,0 162,5 4 340,0 621,00 2
10. Navickaite Zaneta 1999 LTU 56,85 10 110,0 117,5 117,5 10 60,0 65,0 70,0 10 140,0 150,0 162,5 3 337,5 613,74 1
11. Medvecka Nadezda 1996 LAT 56,75 8 97,5 102,5 107,5 11 67,5 70,0 75,0 7 130,0 137,5 137,5 10 320,0 581,02 1
12. Reppo Catrin Kelly 2000 EST 56,40 9 80,0 85,0 90,0 12 55,0 60,0 62,5 12 107,5 112,5 115,0 12 260,0 468,30 1
 -63kg
1. Naldi Sara 1998 ITA 61,30 2 155,0 162,5 166,0-wj 1 87,5 90,0 92,5 5 182,5 190,0 195,5 2 448,5 792,17 12
2. Sjoel Lena 1997 NOR 62,35 15 142,5 150,0 155,0 3 87,5 92,5 95,0 4 172,5 177,5 185,0 4 435,0 761,12 9
3. Daniel Suzanne 1997 GBR 61,75 8 132,5 140,0 145,0 10 87,5 90,0 92,5 7 185,0 195,0-wj 202,5 1 427,5 751,36 8
4. Schulze Veronika 1997 GER 62,10 9 152,5 157,5 160,0 2 90,0 95,0 95,0 8 170,0 175,0 177,5 5 425,0 744,73 7
5. Rozsnyai Kovacs Aletta 1999 HUN 62,05 12 130,0 140,0 145,0 8 95,0 97,5 102,5 1 155,0 165,0 172,5 6 420,0 736,05 6
6. Bernardi Chiara 1998 ITA 62,15 1 142,5 150,0 152,5 4 90,0 95,0 97,5 3 160,0 170,0 180,0 7 415,0 726,48 5
7. Goncalves da Silva Sonia 1996 GER 62,25 5 140,0 147,5 150,0 5 80,0 85,0 85,0 12 170,0 177,5 185,0 3 415,0 725,90 4
8. Aung Frida 1997 NOR 61,40 10 135,0 140,0 145,0 7 85,0 90,0 92,5 6 152,5 162,5 167,5 8 405,0 712,87 3
9. Bains Karenjeet Kaur 1996 GBR 62,60 4 130,0 135,0 140,0 11 77,5 80,0 82,5 10 152,5 162,5 167,5 9 385,0 670,28 2
10. Pilwax Sophia 1999 AUT 61,40 11 127,5 135,0 140,0 9 72,5 77,5 80,0 11 140,0 147,5 152,5 10 367,5 645,08 1
11. Penevskaia Valeriia 1997 RUS 62,45 6 130,0 137,5 140,0 12 77,5 82,5 85,0 9 130,0 140,0 145,0 11 365,0 635,30 1
12. Duffy Chere 1996 IRL 60,95 14 115,0 122,5 127,5 13 57,5 62,5 65,0 15 135,0 135,0 140,0 13 332,5 583,87 1
13. Asplund Alexandra 1998 FIN 61,60 3 112,5 120,0 120,0 15 67,5 70,0 70,0 13 132,5 142,5 150,0 12 332,5 580,92 1
14. Pripadova Katerina 1999 CZE 61,15 16 115,0 120,0 125,0 14 62,5 67,5 67,5 14 110,0 140,0 147,5 14 327,5 573,89 1
Regis Oceane 1996 FRA 61,30 7 142,5 147,5 150,0 6 92,5 97,5 100,0 2 167,5 167,5 167,5 DSQ
 -72kg
1. Olsson Vilma 1999 SWE 71,30 20 180,0 190,5-wj 198,0 1 105,0 110,0 112,5 1 180,0 190,0 197,5 3 490,5 805,14 12
2. Lis Ida 2000 POL 69,35 27 172,5 172,5 180,0 2 95,0 102,5 105,0 3 192,5 202,5 202,5 2 477,5 794,04 9
3. Adolfsen Isabell 1999 NOR 69,55 21 147,5 155,0 160,0 5 90,0 95,0 97,5 5 185,0 195,0 200,0 1 450,0 746,82 8
4. Blecua Malak Amira 1999 ESP 70,20 32 155,0 162,5 167,5 4 90,0 95,0 97,5 6 180,0 190,0 195,0 6 437,5 722,70 7
5. Rud Sofiia 1997 UKR 70,40 29 145,0 155,0 160,0 7 92,5 95,0 97,5 7 175,0 182,5 190,0 4 432,5 713,42 6
6. Lohivuo Tuulia 1997 FIN 71,75 31 155,0 160,0 165,0 6 95,0 95,0 100,0 9 162,5 170,0 175,0 11 425,0 694,84 5
7. Vainauskyte Ramune 2000 LTU 69,10 22 140,0 145,0 150,0 13 85,0 90,0 92,5 10 170,0 180,0 190,0 5 417,5 694,40 4
8. Klaver Jacqueline 1996 NED 71,05 26 162,5 170,0 175,0 3 67,5 70,0 72,5 14 175,0 185,0 190,0 7 417,5 685,54 3
9. Vico Martinez Eva 1998 ESP 70,10 19 147,5 155,0 155,0 11 90,0 95,0 97,5 4 145,0 155,0 160,0 14 405,0 668,92 2
10. Zmeskalova Klara 1997 CZE 70,80 30 150,0 157,5 157,5 10 77,5 80,0 80,0 13 172,5 185,0 185,0 9 400,0 657,60 1
11. Carmichael Carrie 1997 IRL 70,60 23 135,0 142,5 150,0 9 60,0 65,0 70,0 15 162,5 172,5 180,0 8 392,5 645,97 1
12. Goulder Suzanne 1996 GBR 70,45 33 130,0 137,5 140,0 15 77,5 82,5 85,0 12 157,5 167,5 172,5 12 390,0 642,43 1
13. Andersen Rebekka Roemer 1996 DEN 71,25 18 125,0 132,5 135,0 16 90,0 95,0 95,0 11 155,0 162,5 167,5 13 385,0 630,91 1
14. Lorentzen Dina 1999 NOR 70,55 17 135,0 142,5 147,5 12 90,0 95,0 100,0 8 140,0    X    X 16 382,5 629,54 1
15. Bell Annika 1997 DEN 70,45 24 132,5 140,0 147,5 14 60,0 65,0 67,5 16 157,5 165,0 170,0 10 377,5 621,62 1
16. Brennan Anna 1998 CZE 67,10 28 140,0 147,5 152,5 8 65,0 70,0 70,0 17 135,0 147,5 155,0 15 372,5 627,00 1
17. Turakeviciute Egle 1999 LTU 69,60 25 100,0 107,5    X 17 100,0 105,0 107,5 2 120,0 125,0 130,0 17 340,0 562,16 1
 -84kg
1. Lowe Jessika 1996 SWE 78,50 1 157,5 162,5 167,5 2 100,0 105,0 107,5 1 200,0 205,0 207,5 1 482,5 757,85 12
2. Kaasalainen Henna 1999 FIN 83,10 6 177,5 182,5 185,0 1 87,5 92,5 95,0 4 195,0 200,0 205,0 2 482,5 739,30 9
3. Bilicz Laura 1997 HUN 78,80 4 150,0 160,0 167,5 3 85,0 90,0 95,0 3 150,0 162,5 167,5 4 425,0 666,63 8
4. Niemczyk Anna 1996 POL 78,95 3 145,0 155,0 160,0 4 60,0 62,5 65,0 6 155,0 165,0 170,0 3 392,5 615,31 7
5. Bielefeldt Maren Marie 1999 DEN 73,30 5 130,0 137,5 142,5 5 90,0 95,0 100,0 2 147,5 155,0 165,0 5 380,0 614,90 6
6. Karsokaite Ugne 2000 LTU 72,05 2 87,5 95,0 100,0 6 57,5 62,5 65,0 5 95,0 105,0 110,0 6 275,0 446,99 5
 84+kg
1. Valo Mirka 1997 FIN 99,15 7 160,0 170,0 177,5 1 95,0 100,0 102,5 3 200,0 210,0 228,0 1 490,0 698,69 12
2. Chester Charlie 1996 GBR 105,55 11 170,0 175,0 177,5 2 92,5 97,5 97,5 5 175,0 180,0 182,5 2 452,5 631,66 9
3. Van den Berg Brittney 1996 NED 110,95 9 160,0 167,5 167,5 4 97,5 102,5 105,0 2 170,0 175,0 180,0 3 452,5 620,42 8
4. Bird Melissa 1998 GBR 97,75 12 162,5 170,0 175,0 3 85,0 90,0 92,5 4 165,0 175,0 182,5 5 442,5 636,00 7
5. Lechowicz Paulina 1996 POL 88,30 14 147,5 152,5 157,5 7 100,0 105,0 107,5 1 165,0 175,0 182,5 4 432,5 647,05 6
6. Lukina Olesia 1999 RUS 113,65 10 145,0 160,0 160,0 5 70,0 80,0 85,0 6 150,0 160,0 165,0 7 410,0 559,69 5
7. Kaliciak Agata 1997 POL 88,05 13 142,5 152,5 157,5 6 77,5 80,0 82,5 8 157,5 165,0 165,0 6 397,5 596,14 4
8. Phattarapon Ye Klomkliang 1997 BEL 87,80 8 145,0 150,0 150,0 8 77,5 82,5 85,0 7 155,0 162,5    X 8 382,5 574,63 3
Nation (points)
1.  Russia 48   [12+12+12+7+5]   3202,32 IPF Pts
2.  Great Britain 41   [9+9+8+8+7]   3421,85 IPF Pts
3.  Poland 39   [9+9+8+7+6]   3404,16 IPF Pts
4.  Finland 34   [12+9+7+5+1]   3350,33 IPF Pts
5.  Sweden 33   [12+12+9]   2311,29 IPF Pts
6.  Italy 29   [12+6+6+5]   2816,36 IPF Pts
7.  Norway 29   [9+8+5+4+3]   3431,69 IPF Pts
8.  Denmark 20   [12+6+1+1]   2555,52 IPF Pts
9.  Ukraine 15   [9+6]   1233,35 IPF Pts
10.  France 14   [8+6]   1422,26 IPF Pts
11.  Hungary 14   [8+6]   1402,68 IPF Pts
12.  Spain 14   [7+5+2]   2034,72 IPF Pts
13.  Netherlands 11   [8+3]   1305,96 IPF Pts
14.  Germany 11   [7+4]   1470,62 IPF Pts
15.  Lithuania 11   [5+4+1+1]   2317,29 IPF Pts
16.  Ireland 4   [2+1+1]   1850,84 IPF Pts
17.  Belgium 3   [3]   574,63 IPF Pts
18.  Czechia 3   [1+1+1]   1858,49 IPF Pts
19.  Austria 1   [1]   645,08 IPF Pts
20.  Latvia 1   [1]   581,02 IPF Pts
21.  Estonia 1   [1]   468,30 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Juniors by IPF Points System
Rnk   Lifter  Nation Bwt Total IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Olsson Vilma Sweden 71,30 490,5 805,1375 1
2. Lis Ida Poland 69,35 477,5 794,0357 2
3. Naldi Sara Italy 61,30 448,5 792,1653 1
                                         
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUT = Austria FRA = France NED = Netherlands
BEL = Belgium GBR = Great Britain NOR = Norway
BLR = Belarus GER = Germany POL = Poland
CZE = Czechia HUN = Hungary ROU = Romania
DEN = Denmark IRL = Ireland RUS = Russia
ESP = Spain ITA = Italy SWE = Sweden
EST = Estonia LAT = Latvia UKR = Ukraine
FIN = Finland LTU = Lithuania