Чемпионат Европы по троеборью классическому среди Женщин 2019, Каунас (Литва)

EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
European Women's Open Classic Championships, Kaunas (Lithuania), 29.11-08.12.2019
DETAILED SCORESHEET
Rnk    Name d.o.b. Team Bwt Lot All Squat All Bench Press All Deadlift Total IPF Pts Pts
 -47kg
1. Martin Janine 1986 IRL 45,05 5 100,0 105,0 110,0 5 75,0 80,0 82,5 1 137,5 145,0 150,0 2 342,5 710,64 12
2. Malcolm Danielle 1991 GBR 46,80 3 107,5 112,5 115,0 3 70,0 70,0 75,0 3 132,5 140,0 145,0 3 335,0 677,90 9
3. Zabelina Maria 1997 RUS 46,90 6 110,0 115,0 117,5 2 65,0 67,5 67,5 6 145,0 152,5 155,0 1 335,0 677,04 8
4. Kula Zuzanna 1999 POL 46,70 1 115,0 120,0 122,5 1 70,0 72,5 75,0 4 132,5 140,0 145,0 4 332,5 673,33 7
5. Koroleva Tatiana 1986 RUS 46,75 4 105,0 110,0 112,5 4 72,5 77,5 80,0 2 132,5 135,0 140,0 5 330,0 667,45 6
6. Ivankova Nataliia 1974 UKR 46,45 2 100,0 105,0 110,0 6 60,0 67,5 70,0 5 120,0 127,5 130,0 6 307,5 620,78 5
 -52kg
1. Allabert Noemie 1990 FRA 51,90 16 140,0 147,5 152,5 2 75,0 80,0 82,5 4 162,5 172,5 180,0 3 415,0 800,49 12
2. Rico Shizuka 1994 FRA 51,00 7 135,0 140,0 145,0 3 70,0 75,0 77,5 5 175,0 180,0 185,0 2 405,0 788,23 9
3. Golubeva Olga 1970 RUS 51,60 14 135,0 140,0 145,0 4 90,0 95,0 97,5 1 160,0 170,0 175,0 4 405,0 782,90 8
4. Dekkers Pleun 1994 NED 51,15 13 153,0-c 158,0-w 160,5-w 1 72,5 72,5 75,0 7 152,5 162,5 167,5 5 385,5 747,10 7
5. Gapp Barbara 1981 AUT 51,90 12 107,5 115,0 120,0 8 60,0 62,5 65,0 9 175,0 182,5 187,5 1 370,0 709,62 6
6. Komlaeva Anna 1979 RUS 51,90 9 120,0 125,0 130,0 5 75,0 80,0 82,5 3 140,0 147,5 150,0 8 355,0 679,32 5
7. Szymanel Paulina 1995 POL 49,10 15 112,5 120,0 125,0 6 70,0 72,5 75,0 6 150,0 160,0 160,0 6 342,5 674,86 4
8. Seppa Hanna 1993 FIN 51,60 10 110,0 115,0 120,0 7 70,0 70,0 70,0 8 150,0 160,0 172,5 7 340,0 651,11 3
9. Kirilesku Kristina 1995 LTU 51,70 11 95,0 100,0 100,0 9 55,0 55,0 60,0 11 120,0 130,0 132,5 10 290,0 549,17 2
10. Margeviciute Laura 1979 LTU 51,30 8 95,0 95,0 100,0 10 55,0 60,0 60,0 10 120,0 130,0 135,0 9 285,0 541,24 1
11. Hourihane Anna 1993 IRL 51,80 17 55,0    X    X 11 80,0 82,5 85,0 2 75,0    X    X 11 212,5 391,89 1
 -57kg
1. Nnamani Joy 1992 GBR 56,10 24 145,0 155,0 160,0 2 87,5 92,5 95,0 2 197,5 205,0-w 210,0 1 452,5 838,20 12
2. Filimonova Inna 1976 RUS 56,90 20 155,0 165,0 172,5 1 72,5 77,5 80,0 5 170,0 182,5 182,5 4 422,5 774,77 9
3. Savolainen Laura 1989 SWE 56,50 22 125,0 130,0 132,5 6 92,5 95,0 97,5 1 160,0 167,5 172,5 3 400,0 734,83 8
4. Presenti Valentina 1991 ITA 56,30 18 140,0 145,0 147,5 4 80,0 85,0 87,5 4 152,5 162,5 165,0 5 392,5 721,90 7
5. McDonald Chloe-Jade 1992 IRL 56,85 19 135,0 140,0 140,0 5 67,5 72,5 75,0 7 167,5 180,0 190,0 2 392,5 718,17 6
6. Talahatu Evita 1987 NED 57,00 23 140,0 147,5 147,5 3 82,5 87,5 90,0 3 127,5 135,0 142,5 8 372,5 679,26 5
7. Aguilar Sanchez Irene 1991 ESP 56,90 21 120,0 120,0 125,0 7 75,0 77,5 80,0 6 150,0 157,5 162,5 6 357,5 651,42 4
8. Neculae Diana 1989 ROU 56,85 26 100,0 100,0 110,0 8 65,0 65,0 75,0 8 145,0 152,5 152,5 7 327,5 594,75 3
 -63kg
1. Bavoil Prescillia 1993 FRA 63,00 18 182,5 185,0 193,0-w 1 97,5 102,5 105,0 3 200,0 207,5 216,0-c 1 514,0-w 897,69 12
2. Horna Ivana 1990 SVK 62,20 21 162,5 167,5 172,5 5 100,0 105,0 107,5 2 205,0 215,5-c 222,0 2 495,5 870,53 9
3. Dubenskaia Mariia 1988 RUS 62,75 15 150,0 157,5 162,5 7 117,5 125,0 125,0 1 165,0 175,0 182,5 7 462,5 807,71 8
4. McPeake Bronagh 1992 IRL 61,10 20 165,0 172,5 175,0 2 85,0 90,0 92,5 8 172,5 182,5 190,0 4 455,0 805,29 7
5. Scholten Iris 1992 NED 62,40 3 160,0 167,5 175,0 4 95,0 100,0 102,5 4 165,0 175,0 185,0 10 452,5 792,13 6
6. Dreesen Jolien 1994 NED 61,80 23 157,5 162,5 167,5 6 77,5 82,5 85,0 10 175,0 185,0 190,0 5 442,5 778,06 5
7. Moore Sabrina 1989 GBR 62,50 5 140,0 150,0 155,0 9 90,0 95,0 97,5 7 187,5 200,0 200,0 6 440,0 769,14 4
8. Plis Kateryna 1990 UKR 62,30 19 167,5 172,5 175,0 3 77,5 80,0 82,5 14 165,0 172,5 180,0 12 430,0 752,47 3
9. Lalime Sahyuri 1984 BEL 62,25 10 137,5 145,0 152,5 11 75,0 77,5 80,0 17 165,0 175,0 180,0 8 412,5 721,42 2
10. Miranda Delgado Merecdes 1995 ESP 61,90 8 140,0 147,5 152,5 10 77,5 82,5 85,0 11 162,5 172,5 180,0 11 410,0 718,96 1
11. Nordskog Sunniva 1986 NOR 62,30 4 135,0 140,0 142,5 15 95,0 100,0 105,0 5 155,0 165,0 167,5 13 410,0 716,65 1
12. Tchrikishvili Nino 1991 GEO 62,80 7 140,0 140,0 145,0 17 65,0 70,0 72,5 20 187,5 192,5 195,0 3 402,5 700,43 1
13. Gunnarsdottir Arna Osp 1995 ISL 62,50 6 132,5 132,5 140,0 16 77,5 82,5 85,0 15 165,0 177,5 182,5 9 400,0 697,62 1
14. Rasmussen Monica 1972 NOR 62,45 22 157,5 162,5 162,5 8 72,5 75,0 77,5 19 150,0 162,5 165,0 15 397,5 693,43 1
15. Jungmann Raphaela 1987 AUT 62,20 14 145,0 152,5 152,5 13 77,5 82,5 85,0 12 165,0 165,0 165,0 14 395,0 690,33 1
16. Orlando Eugenia 1989 ITA 62,90 17 130,0 137,5 140,0 18 85,0 87,5 90,0 9 155,0 162,5 170,0 16 390,0 677,62 1
17. Lang Martina 1988 AUT 61,55 2 117,5 127,5 135,0 19 92,5 97,5 97,5 6 135,0 145,0 152,5 20 385,0 675,90 1
18. Klynova Marharyta 1992 UKR 62,25 1 145,0 145,0 155,0 14 82,5 87,5 87,5 13 145,0 155,0 162,5 19 382,5 667,65 1
19. Martikkala Teresa 1994 FIN 61,25 9 150,0 155,0 155,0 12 70,0 75,0 77,5 18 135,0 142,5 150,0 21 370,0 650,39 1
20. Strolena Lenka 1984 CZE 62,15 12 120,0 127,5 132,5 20 80,0 85,0 85,0 16 150,0 157,5 162,5 17 370,0 645,75 1
21. Gerute Lina 1976 LTU 59,25 11 100,0 100,0 100,0 22 47,5 50,0 50,0 22 155,0 167,5 167,5 18 302,5 536,46 1
22. Balukonyte Ieva 1994 LTU 61,15 13 90,0 97,5 102,5 21 60,0 65,0 65,0 21 115,0 125,0 132,5 22 287,5 501,40 1
 -72kg
1. Elovikova Angelina 1993 RUS 71,95 27 185,0 195,0 203,5-w 1 100,0 105,0 110,0 2 210,0 220,0 230,0-c 1 543,5-w 888,87 12
2. Mazzantini Sara 1990 ITA 69,70 36 175,0 185,0 192,5 2 105,0 107,5 107,5 5 200,0 210,0 220,0 2 517,5 859,13 9
3. Ronn Ida 1997 SWE 71,85 31 180,0 185,0 190,0 4 102,5 107,5 110,0 4 210,0 220,0 225,5 3 512,5 838,44 8
4. Letnes Maria 1991 NOR 71,50 32 165,0 175,0 180,0 5 115,0 120,0 122,5 1 182,5 192,5 192,5 9 485,0 794,99 7
5. Liveroed Stine 1992 NOR 71,25 37 177,5 185,0 185,0 3 102,5 107,5 110,0 3 175,0 185,0 192,5 8 477,5 783,90 6
6. Majomi Eno 1974 GBR 70,45 25 165,0 165,0 175,0 6 95,0 100,0 100,0 7 175,0 185,0 192,5 6 462,5 763,13 5
7. Bonde Maja 1993 DEN 70,95 34 157,5 167,5 172,5 9 82,5 87,5 90,0 10 180,0 195,0 200,0 5 457,5 752,30 4
8. Kettunen Jonna 1992 FIN 71,60 26 160,0 165,0 165,0 10 90,0 95,0 97,5 8 195,0 202,5 212,5 4 457,5 749,11 3
9. Atkinson Amy 1987 GBR 68,65 33 155,0 165,0 172,5 7 95,0 100,0 102,5 6 162,5 175,0 182,5 11 447,5 747,22 2
10. Veelmaa Helena 1995 EST 71,30 35 157,5 162,5 170,0 8 87,5 92,5 97,5 9 160,0 170,0 180,0 10 442,5 725,78 1
11. McDermott Emma 1992 IRL 70,70 24 135,0 142,5 147,5 11 75,0 80,0 82,5 12 175,0 185,0 192,5 7 420,0 691,25 1
12. Marx Andrea 1993 SUI 71,10 29 125,0 130,0 135,0 12 85,0 90,0 92,5 11 160,0 172,5 180,0 12 397,5 652,20 1
13. Kaljula Karmen 1984 EST 69,75 30 115,0 122,5 130,0 13 75,0 80,0 80,0 13 140,0 150,0 160,0 13 355,0 586,74 1
14. Bartkute Saule 1990 LTU 71,70 28 102,5 107,5 115,0 14 62,5 67,5 67,5 14 140,0 150,0 155,0 14 320,0 522,01 1
 -84kg
1. Strik Ielja 1973 NED 83,75 9 195,0 202,5 205,0 1 127,5 132,5 135,0 1 185,0 192,5 200,0 9 532,5 812,56 12
2. Timmers Ankie 1986 NED 80,50 15 167,5 175,0 180,0 7 112,5 117,5 120,0 3 200,0 210,0 217,5 3 517,5 803,63 9
3. Nuga Temitope 1985 GBR 80,70 4 177,5 185,0 190,0 6 87,5 92,5 95,0 8 205,0 225,5-c 228,0-c 1 508,0 788,08 8
4. Szarvas Silvia 1984 GER 82,40 10 167,5 172,5 177,5 8 120,0 125,0 130,0 2 185,0 192,5 200,0 7 507,5 780,17 7
5. Zubko Sniazhana 1991 BLR 78,55 12 192,5 200,0 200,0 3 95,0 97,5 97,5 7 200,0 212,5 217,5 4 502,5 788,97 6
6. Nakken Cloin Isabel Carina 1988 NOR 83,50 14 190,0 197,5 202,5 2 95,0 100,0 100,0 9 200,0 210,0 217,5 5 502,5 768,12 5
7. Kjenner Marte 1989 NOR 74,20 5 170,0 180,0 187,5 4 97,5 102,5 105,0 5 187,5 200,0 207,5 6 500,0 805,64 4
8. Joergensen Katja 1988 DEN 82,45 1 160,0 170,0 175,0 12 100,0 105,0 107,5 4 200,0 220,0 226,0 2 497,5 764,69 3
9. Fenlon Deirdre 1984 IRL 82,90 13 172,5 182,5 187,5 5 80,0 85,0 87,5 12 192,5 197,5 205,0 8 470,0 721,04 2
10. O'Reilly Alison 1992 IRL 82,20 7 165,0 172,5 175,0 10 92,5 97,5 100,0 6 180,0 190,0 190,0 12 455,0 700,71 1
11. Becker Birgit Ros 1989 ISL 81,70 8 162,5 172,5 172,5 11 80,0 85,0 87,5 10 160,0 172,5 177,5 14 432,5 668,01 1
12. Wieczorek Anna 1984 POL 84,00 3 177,5 185,0 185,0 9 75,0 80,0 80,0 14 170,0 175,0 182,5 13 432,5 660,32 1
13. Kivijarvi Hanna-Leena 1985 FIN 80,60 2 152,5 160,0 165,0 14 85,0 87,5 87,5 11 172,5 177,5 182,5 11 427,5 664,12 1
14. Ilves Johanna 1981 FIN 83,45 6 157,5 165,0 165,0 13 70,0 72,5 72,5 15 180,0 190,0 195,0 10 425,0 650,75 1
15. Becker Malgorzata 1989 SUI 81,85 11 145,0 150,0 155,0 15 80,0 85,0 85,0 13 165,0 170,0 170,0 15 400,0 617,69 1
 84+kg
1. Mierger Amelie 1992 FRA 138,90 10 217,5 222,5 222,5 5 132,5 137,5 143,5-c 1 215,0 222,5 227,5 3 588,5-c 738,43 12
2. Wetheridge Leigh 1994 GBR 119,15 9 210,0 225,0 232,5 2 105,0 112,5 117,5 5 215,0 228,5 229,0-c 1 579,0 766,97 9
3. Leach Emelie 1993 SWE 148,25 8 220,0 220,0 227,5 3 115,0 120,0 125,0 2 222,5 229,0 236,5 4 575,0 706,93 8
4. Holland Camille 1988 GBR 131,10 5 227,5 240,5-c 250,5 1 107,5 115,0 120,0 3 175,0 190,0 200,0 7 560,5 718,79 7
5. Kuzmina Olga 2001 RUS 140,40 3 205,0 215,0-cs 225,0-cs 4 110,0 120,0 120,0-ws 4 200,0-cs 215,0 215,0 8 545,0-cs 683,91 6
6. Stougaard Caroline 1991 DEN 108,20 1 185,0 192,5 197,5 7 97,5 102,5 107,5 7 180,0 192,5 205,0 5 505,0 696,12 5
7. Van Geffen Leontine 1986 NED 128,35 11 187,5 195,0 200,0 6 95,0 100,0 102,5 8 192,5 200,0 205,0 6 505,0 655,35 4
8. Kensenhuis Ilrish 1986 NED 89,05 7 170,0 180,0 182,5 9 85,0 90,0 90,0 10 215,0 225,0 228,5-c 2 493,5 734,36 3
9. Moreno-Cederberg Mariana 1979 GER 97,85 4 167,5 172,5 175,0 10 97,5 102,5 105,0 6 182,5 187,5 192,5 9 462,5 663,76 2
10. Magazina Marika 1985 LAT 106,20 12 175,0 185,0 192,5 8 77,5 82,5 85,0 11 160,0 170,0 177,5 10 447,5 623,51 1
11. Lubauskiene Ausra 1983 LTU 88,50 2 145,0 155,0 162,5 11 77,5 80,0 85,0 9 145,0 155,0 162,5 11 402,5 602,31 1
Nation (points)
1.  France 45   [12+12+12+9]   3224,85 IPF Pts
2.  Great Britain 45   [12+9+9+8+7]   3789,95 IPF Pts
3.  Russia 45   [12+9+8+8+8]   3931,30 IPF Pts
4.  Netherlands 39   [12+9+7+6+5]   3933,49 IPF Pts
5.  Ireland 28   [12+7+6+2+1]   3655,85 IPF Pts
6.  Sweden 24   [8+8+8]   2280,20 IPF Pts
7.  Norway 23   [7+6+5+4+1]   3869,31 IPF Pts
8.  Italy 17   [9+7+1]   2258,64 IPF Pts
9.  Poland 12   [7+4+1]   2008,51 IPF Pts
10.  Denmark 12   [5+4+3]   2213,12 IPF Pts
11.  Slovakia 9   [9]   870,53 IPF Pts
12.  Germany 9   [7+2]   1443,93 IPF Pts
13.  Ukraine 9   [5+3+1]   2040,90 IPF Pts
14.  Finland 9   [3+3+1+1+1]   3365,47 IPF Pts
15.  Austria 8   [6+1+1]   2075,84 IPF Pts
16.  Belarus 6   [6]   788,97 IPF Pts
17.  Lithuania 6   [2+1+1+1+1]   2751,19 IPF Pts
18.  Spain 5   [4+1]   1370,38 IPF Pts
19.  Romania 3   [3]   594,75 IPF Pts
20.  Belgium 2   [2]   721,42 IPF Pts
21.  Iceland 2   [1+1]   1365,64 IPF Pts
22.  Estonia 2   [1+1]   1312,52 IPF Pts
23.  Switzerland 2   [1+1]   1269,89 IPF Pts
24.  Georgia 1   [1]   700,43 IPF Pts
25.  Czechia 1   [1]   645,75 IPF Pts
26.  Latvia 1   [1]   623,51 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Open by IPF Points System
Rnk   Lifter  Nation Bwt Total IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Bavoil Prescillia France 63,00 514,0 897,6936 1
2. Elovikova Angelina Russia 71,95 543,5 888,8736 1
3. Horna Ivana Slovakia 62,20 495,5 870,5350 2
                                         
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUT = Austria GBR = Great Britain NOR = Norway
BEL = Belgium GEO = Georgia POL = Poland
BLR = Belarus GER = Germany ROU = Romania
CZE = Czechia IRL = Ireland RUS = Russia
DEN = Denmark ISL = Iceland SUI = Switzerland
ESP = Spain ITA = Italy SVK = Slovakia
EST = Estonia LAT = Latvia SWE = Sweden
FIN = Finland LTU = Lithuania UKR = Ukraine
FRA = France NED = Netherlands