Первенство Европы по троеборью классическому среди Юношей и Юниров 2019, Каунас (Литва)

EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
European Men's Classic Championships, Kaunas (Lithuania), 29.11-08.12.2019
DETAILED SCORESHEET
Rnk    Name d.o.b. Team Bwt Lot All Squat All Bench Press All Deadlift Total IPF Pts Pts
Sub-Juniors
 -53kg
1. Summers Alex 2001 GBR 51,40 1 105,0 117,5 125,0 1 72,5 77,5 80,0 1 120,0 140,0 150,0 1 352,5 478,20 12
2. Cirulis Rolands 2004 LAT 52,45 3 110,0 117,5 117,5 2 62,5 67,5    X 2 110,0 117,5 122,5 2 295,0 378,35 9
 -59kg
1. Marichev Ilia 2001 RUS 58,65 4 180,0 194,0-ws 200,0-ws 1 120,0 125,0 128,5-ws 1 240,0 252,5-ws 260,0-ws 1 588,5-wj 760,62 12
2. Quirante Perez David 2001 ESP 59,00 7 152,5 160,0 165,0 4 82,5 87,5 90,0 5 202,5 212,5 212,5 2 465,0 580,13 9
3. Gautier Loiz 2001 FRA 58,00 6 155,0 162,5 165,0 2 102,5 107,5 110,0 2 182,5 190,0 195,0 5 462,5 585,26 8
4. Berezowski Przemyslaw 2001 POL 58,20 8 155,0 165,0 165,0 3 85,0 90,0 92,5 3 170,0 185,0 197,5 4 455,0 572,65 7
5. Kruszynski Karol 2002 POL 58,05 5 150,0 150,0 155,0 6 77,5 82,5 85,0 6 180,0 192,5 197,5 3 430,0 537,74 6
6. Karami Danial 2001 NED 58,80 10 145,0 152,5 152,5 7 85,0 90,0 95,0 4 175,0 185,0 185,0 6 410,0 502,97 5
7. Moise Cristian 2001 ROU 57,10 9 140,0 150,0 162,5 5 80,0 87,5 90,0 7 140,0 150,0 160,0 7 380,0 472,40 4
 -66kg
1. Zampollo Niccolo' 2001 ITA 64,25 18 209,5-ws 218,0 218,0 1 115,0 122,5 127,5 3 220,0 233,5-cs 238,5 2 565,5 674,68 12
2. Ostyn Gregory 2001 BEL 65,70 12 170,0 177,5 180,0 4 122,5 127,5 132,5 1 220,0 233,0-cs 240,0-cs 1 552,5 645,58 9
3. Warszczuk Bartosz 2001 POL 65,75 14 185,0 192,5 197,5 3 105,0 110,0 115,0 4 210,0 220,0 234,0 3 527,5 612,15 8
4. Stepanov Dmitrii 2002 RUS 65,05 17 190,0 200,0 207,5 2 110,0 115,0 115,0 5 195,0 205,0 217,5 5 515,0 600,78 7
5. Richardson Jake 2001 GBR 65,15 13 165,0 172,5 172,5 5 95,0 100,0 102,5 6 192,5 207,5 220,0 4 472,5 543,51 6
6. Ignatavicius Paulius 2003 LTU 65,05 11 160,0 165,0 165,0 6 87,5 92,5 97,5 7 190,0 202,5 202,5 6 442,5 504,25 5
7. Poskus Kornelijus 2002 LTU 65,10 16 145,0 145,0 155,0 7 120,0 125,0 127,5 2 145,0 155,0 160,0 7 435,0 493,95 4
 -74kg
1. Baali Nahel 2001 FRA 74,00 20 197,5 205,0 205,0 11 150,0 155,0 157,5 3 250,0 262,0-ws 271,0-ws 1 623,5-ws 675,86 12
2. Benbachir Khaled 2001 FRA 73,05 33 200,0 207,5 207,5 4 157,5-ws 163,0-ws 165,5-ws 1 235,0 242,5 250,0 3 623,0-ws 681,68 9
3. Vavra Marek 2001 CZE 73,55 19 190,0 200,0 210,0 3 117,5 125,0 130,0 7 235,0 250,0 255,0 2 595,0 643,97 8
4. Grebenkin Nikita 2001 RUS 73,10 28 192,5 200,0 205,0 8 142,5 147,5 152,5 4 222,5 232,5 235,0 5 592,5 643,82 7
5. Eida Eduard 2001 GER 73,25 22 195,0 205,0 207,5 5 147,5 152,5 155,0 2 220,0 230,0 235,0 6 592,5 642,85 6
6. Talko Andrei 2002 RUS 73,35 32 205,0 212,5 217,5 2 135,0 140,0 142,5 5 210,0 220,0 225,0 9 580,0 626,86 5
7. Lnenicka Patrik 2001 CZE 72,65 23 207,5 217,5-cs 222,5-cs 1 117,5 125,0 127,5 9 215,0 215,0 225,0 8 575,0 625,17 4
8. Sugden Harry 2001 GBR 73,25 24 187,5 187,5 197,5 10 117,5 120,0 122,5 10 220,0 230,0 237,5 4 557,5 599,86 3
9. Rus Nejc 2002 SLO 71,55 31 187,5 197,5 205,0 6 112,5 117,5 120,0 11 200,0 215,0 225,0 7 550,0 601,16 2
10. Zvonarov Ihor 2001 UKR 73,10 30 205,0 212,5 212,5 7 122,5 130,0 132,5 6 200,0 210,0 215,0 11 550,0 591,55 1
11. Burba Rokas 2001 LTU 73,75 21 185,0 195,0 200,0 9 125,0 130,0 132,5 8 180,0 190,0 200,0 13 530,0 563,21 1
12. Verrijdt Bjorn 2002 NED 71,10 29 185,0 192,5 195,0 12 105,0 110,0 112,5 12 190,0 202,5 215,0 10 517,5 563,33 1
13. Kinisjarvi Simo 2001 FIN 71,90 27 175,0 180,0 190,0 13 100,0 110,0 117,5 13 200,0 210,0 227,5 12 510,0 549,22 1
 -83kg
1. Nareskog Lajic Filip 2002 SWE 82,85 9 240,0 250,0 255,0-cs 1 160,0 165,5-cs 168,0-ws 2 270,0 280,0 285,0 2 708,0-ws 720,00 12
2. Baiden Richmond 2001 FRA 82,00 6 237,5 247,5 253,0 2 162,5-cs 166,5-ws 170,5-ws 1 275,0 285,0 285,0 1 703,0 719,33 9
3. Skaar Knut Einar 2001 NOR 82,80 5 205,0 215,0 222,5 7 140,0 147,5 152,5 3 247,5 262,5 275,0 3 650,0 654,35 8
4. Rada Karel 2001 CZE 82,10 10 230,0 240,0 245,0 4 132,5 137,5 137,5 6 245,0 260,0 265,0 4 647,5 655,30 7
5. Pelikan Jakub 2001 CZE 80,40 2 235,0 245,0 252,5 3 140,0 147,5 150,0 4 240,0 250,0 257,5 5 645,0 661,93 6
6. Roe Andrew 2001 IRL 81,95 8 225,0 235,0 237,5 5 142,5 147,5 150,0 5 220,0 235,0 242,5 6 630,0 636,10 5
7. Vorm Bertram 2001 DEN 80,50 7 205,0 215,0 220,0 8 112,5 117,5 122,5 9 230,0 240,0    X 7 577,5 583,28 4
8. Jurginauskas Robertas 2002 LTU 82,05 4 190,0 205,0 212,5 9 115,0 120,0 125,0 8 240,0 250,0 250,0 8 565,0 561,24 3
9. Jakobson Freddy 2001 EST 81,85 1 165,0 172,5 177,5 10 105,0 110,0 115,0 10 180,0 190,0 200,0 9 487,5 473,45 2
Aguayo Fontecha David 2001 ESP 81,65 3 215,0 222,5 227,5 6 130,0 135,0 140,0 7 217,5 222,5 222,5 DSQ
 -93kg
1. Perez Barros Antonio 2001 ESP 91,15 23 245,0 257,5 265,0 1 117,5 125,0 130,0 10 267,5 282,5 292,5-cs 1 682,5 648,71 12
2. Lenart Jakub 2001 POL 91,90 18 240,0 250,0 257,5 2 170,0 175,0 179,5 2 240,0 250,0 255,0 7 682,5 645,30 9
3. Blackwood Andrew 2001 IRL 90,10 13 225,0 235,0 242,5 4 127,5 132,5 140,0 5 260,0 275,0 282,5 2 665,0 634,67 8
4. Nikolov Martin 2001 BUL 91,80 12 230,0 242,5 247,5 3 140,0 145,0 145,0 7 270,0 270,0 272,5 3 660,0 621,67 7
5. Sudra Adam 2002 SVK 91,05 20 225,0 225,0 235,0 7 145,0 152,5 160,0 4 240,0 255,0 260,0 4 647,5 611,54 6
6. Jejeran James Stelian 2002 ROU 90,35 19 235,0 235,0 242,5 5 170,0 179,0-ws 180,0 1 225,0 232,5    X 8 646,5 613,54 5
7. Bogdewicz Bartlomiej 2002 POL 91,05 17 225,0 225,0 235,0 6 127,5 135,0 140,0 6 240,0 250,0 257,5 6 625,0 587,34 4
8. Rausch Sven 2001 GER 88,10 15 205,0 212,5 217,5 8 130,0 135,0 135,0 8 245,0 252,5 257,5 5 610,0 583,80 3
9. Petrov Nikita 2003 RUS 89,90 14 205,0 215,0 222,5 9 140,0 150,0 157,5 3 200,0 212,5 217,5 9 590,0 554,35 2
10. Rybar Filip 2001 CZE 90,15 22 175,0 185,0 200,0 11 125,0 132,5 135,0 9 205,0 217,5 227,5 10 552,5 512,77 1
11. Gomez Ramirez Nicolas 2001 ESP 88,30 16 210,0 222,5 222,5 10 117,5 125,0 125,0 11 210,0 220,0 220,0 11 537,5 503,56 1
 -105kg
1. Sakharov Kirill 2001 GBR 101,15 5 250,0 260,0 270,0 2 185,5-ws 195,5-ws 200,5 1 250,0 262,5 275,0 3 740,5 666,38 12
2. Skycak Matej 2001 SVK 103,15 7 265,0 280,0 290,0 1 165,0 175,0 180,0 3 285,0 305,0 305,0 2 740,0 658,04 9
3. Nouredine Jordi 2002 ESP 102,80 2 235,0 245,0 250,0 3 120,0 125,0 127,5 7 285,0 300,0 305,0 1 677,5 596,54 8
4. Okhezin Aleksandr 2002 RUS 102,60 1 205,0 215,0 222,5 5 165,0 170,0 175,0 2 210,0 222,5 227,5 6 625,0 544,41 7
5. Wojcik Karol 2001 POL 103,05 3 220,0 232,5 232,5 6 135,0 140,0 145,0 5 240,0 250,0 250,0 4 605,0 522,86 6
6. Avdiakov Maksim 2002 RUS 101,65 4 225,0 235,0 240,0 4 120,0 127,5 130,0 6 225,0 235,0 250,0 5 600,0 522,27 5
7. Horacek Lukas 2001 CZE 100,00 6 200,0 210,0 210,0 7 135,0 142,5 145,0 4 180,0 200,0 220,0 7 565,0 491,93 4
 -120kg
1. Heinze Grzegorz 2002 POL 111,10 8 260,0 275,0 290,5-cs 1 135,0 145,0 152,5 5 240,0 250,0 260,0 6 703,0 594,02 12
2. Wijnands Zorin 2001 NED 114,85 10 220,0 235,0 242,5 4 150,0 155,0 157,5 4 270,0 285,0 306,0 1 682,5 563,20 9
3. Pearson Josh 2001 GBR 115,10 9 240,0 250,0 250,0 2 147,5 152,5 157,5 3 260,0 275,0 280,0 4 682,5 562,49 8
4. Eteria Alexander 2001 GEO 111,35 12 225,0 235,0 245,0 3 140,0 150,0 157,5 2 250,0 265,0 275,0 3 677,5 568,65 7
5. Piszczor Michal 2001 POL 119,15 13 225,0 232,5 237,5 5 157,5 165,0 170,0 1 257,5 265,0 267,5 5 670,0 539,76 6
6. Saimre Tanel 2001 EST 113,10 11 205,0 220,0 230,0 6 105,0 115,0 120,0 7 260,0 270,0 277,5 2 622,5 510,86 5
7. Parage Philippe 2001 LUX 108,45 14 200,0 212,5 225,0 7 115,0 120,0 125,0 6 210,0 230,0 240,0 7 590,0 492,08 4
 120+kg
1. Bowring Ray 2002 GBR 145,40 16 285,5-cs 305,0-cs 325,0 1 135,0 150,0    X 1 255,0 280,0 280,0 1 710,0 517,65 12
2. Tuszynski Bartlomiej 2003 POL 140,70 15 220,0 240,0 252,5 2 122,5 132,5 142,5 2 220,0 235,0 245,0 2 607,5 438,46 9
Nation (points)
1.  Great Britain 50   [12+12+12+8+6]   2768,23 IPF Pts
2.  Poland 45   [12+9+9+8+7]   2862,57 IPF Pts
3.  France 38   [12+9+9+8]   2662,13 IPF Pts
4.  Russia 38   [12+7+7+7+5]   3176,50 IPF Pts
5.  Spain 30   [12+9+8+1]   2328,95 IPF Pts
6.  Czechia 29   [8+7+6+4+4]   3078,31 IPF Pts
7.  Slovakia 15   [9+6]   1269,58 IPF Pts
8.  Netherlands 15   [9+5+1]   1629,50 IPF Pts
9.  Ireland 13   [8+5]   1270,77 IPF Pts
10.  Lithuania 13   [5+4+3+1]   2122,64 IPF Pts
11.  Sweden 12   [12]   720,01 IPF Pts
12.  Italy 12   [12]   674,68 IPF Pts
13.  Belgium 9   [9]   645,58 IPF Pts
14.  Latvia 9   [9]   378,35 IPF Pts
15.  Germany 9   [6+3]   1226,64 IPF Pts
16.  Romania 9   [5+4]   1085,94 IPF Pts
17.  Norway 8   [8]   654,35 IPF Pts
18.  Bulgaria 7   [7]   621,67 IPF Pts
19.  Georgia 7   [7]   568,65 IPF Pts
20.  Estonia 7   [5+2]   984,31 IPF Pts
21.  Denmark 4   [4]   583,28 IPF Pts
22.  Luxembourg 4   [4]   492,08 IPF Pts
23.  Slovenia 2   [2]   601,16 IPF Pts
24.  Ukraine 1   [1]   591,55 IPF Pts
25.  Finland 1   [1]   549,22 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Subjuniors by IPF Points System
Rnk   Lifter  Nation Bwt Total IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Marichev Ilia Russia 58,65 588,5 760,6188 1
2. Nareskog Lajic Filip Sweden 82,85 708,0 720,0050 1
3. Baiden Richmond France 82,00 703,0 719,3315 2
Juniors
 -53kg
1. Jacob Joshua 1999 FRA 51,75 2 125,0 132,5 132,5 1 95,0 102,5 107,5 1 160,0 160,0 175,0 1 410,0 566,34 12
2. Makar Dmitrii 2000 RUS 52,60 1 115,0 122,5 130,0 2 75,0 80,0 82,5 2 140,0 152,5 177,5 2 362,5 483,05 9
 -59kg
1. Pavlov Denis 1998 RUS 58,30 9 165,0 172,5 175,0 1 125,0 130,0 135,0 1 200,0 215,0 225,0 1 525,0 672,83 12
2. Gutierrez Julien 1996 FRA 58,35 3 162,5 167,5 172,5 2 97,5 102,5 107,5 5 207,5 207,5 212,5 2 492,5 625,45 9
3. Kovac Viliam 2000 CZE 58,50 6 157,5 162,5 167,5 3 107,5 107,5 112,5 2 185,0 200,0 210,0 4 480,0 606,06 8
4. Kostecki Arkadiusz 2000 POL 57,80 4 165,0 175,0 175,0 4 100,0 105,0 107,5 6 192,5 200,0 210,0 3 470,0 597,95 7
5. Babiuk Rostyslav 2000 UKR 58,60 5 145,0 147,5 152,5 6 105,0 107,5 112,5 3 165,0 175,0 182,5 6 442,5 551,23 6
6. Ali Afzol 1997 GBR 58,70 7 130,0 137,5 142,5 7 92,5 97,5 100,0 7 180,0 190,0 195,0 5 432,5 536,05 5
7. Bilicki Piotr 1997 POL 58,50 10 125,0 132,5 132,5 8 100,0 105,0 110,0 4 165,0 170,0 175,0 7 405,0 498,07 4
8. Saulis Laurynas 1998 LTU 58,45 8 145,0 152,5 155,0 5 92,5 92,5 92,5 8 140,0 155,0 155,0 8 402,5 494,85 3
 -66kg
1. Savelyeu Artsiom 1998 BLR 65,60 18 233,0-cj 242,5-cj 250,5 1 130,0 135,0 137,5 2 220,0 235,0 235,0 7 600,0 709,23 12
2. Quirante Perez Jesus Javier 1997 ESP 65,75 14 180,0 187,5 190,0 5 130,0 135,0 137,5 3 251,0-cj 263,0-cj 275,5 1 588,0 692,10 9
3. Herraiz Frances Alberto 2000 ESP 64,80 17 200,0 215,0 220,0 3 120,0 127,5 132,5 5 215,0 230,0 240,0 5 582,5 692,78 8
4. Chizhikov Sergei 1997 RUS 65,40 12 217,5 225,0 230,0 2 127,5 132,5 135,0 6 220,0 230,0 230,0 6 582,5 687,73 7
5. Jost Alain 1997 SUI 63,70 15 177,5 185,0 190,0 4 125,0 130,0 132,5 4 227,5 227,5 237,5 3 560,0 671,93 6
6. Jasak Michal 1997 POL 65,90 16 180,0 185,0 190,0 9 125,0 130,0 135,0 7 225,0 237,5 242,5 4 552,5 644,02 5
7. Cremins Alex 1999 IRL 64,20 19 175,0 182,5 187,5 6 115,0 122,5 122,5 8 227,5 237,5 240,0 2 550,0 654,26 4
8. Nativel Florian 1998 FRA 65,70 11 185,0 185,0 190,0 8 145,0 150,0 155,0 1 190,0 197,5 200,0 9 530,0 615,83 3
9. Koumi Ploutis 1997 GBR 65,50 13 175,0 185,0 192,5 7 115,0 122,5 125,0 9 210,0    X    X 8 517,5 600,77 2
 -74kg
1. Rembauville Paul 1997 FRA 73,25 3 235,0 245,0 247,5 2 132,5 140,0 145,0 8 272,5 282,5 290,0 1 680,0 750,32 12
2. Angelini Riccardo 1997 ITA 73,95 4 235,0 250,0 258,0 1 155,0 162,5 167,5 5 245,0 260,0 267,5 2 680,0 745,16 9
3. Nilsson Andreas 1998 SWE 73,60 5 215,0 225,0 230,0 5 160,0 165,0 167,5 2 245,0 260,0 270,0 3 650,0 710,99 8
4. Sergeenko Aleksei 1998 RUS 73,00 9 225,0 235,0 240,0 3 172,5 180,0 180,0 1 215,0 222,5 227,5 8 635,0 696,79 7
5. Vighi Francesco 1998 ITA 72,40 8 200,0 210,0 220,0 9 150,0 157,5 162,5 4 255,0 255,0 260,0 4 627,5 691,75 6
6. Johnson Myrvold Simen 2000 NOR 73,95 10 210,0 217,5 220,0 6 157,5 165,0 167,5 3 227,5 240,0 245,0 6 622,5 674,98 5
7. De Buck Elias 1996 BEL 73,60 2 200,0 210,0 215,0 7 140,0 147,5 150,0 6 230,0 242,5 250,0 5 607,5 658,96 4
8. Revuka Yurii 2000 UKR 72,20 7 210,0 220,0 227,5 4 140,0 142,5 145,0 7 220,0 232,5 242,5 7 605,0 665,27 3
9. Kumpulainen Eetu 1998 FIN 73,70 11 205,0 215,0 222,5 8 140,0 147,5 147,5 9 220,0 240,0    X 10 575,0 618,54 2
10. Havlice Patrik 1996 CZE 73,40 6 175,0 185,0 185,0 10 120,0 127,5 130,0 10 200,0 220,0 227,5 9 525,0 559,08 1
Konczak Hubert 1998 POL 73,50 1 195,0 195,0 195,0    X    X    X    X    X    X DSQ
 -83kg
1. Barsegyan Robert 1998 RUS 81,65 14 240,0 247,5 252,5 7 180,0 187,5 187,5 1 275,0 287,5 292,5 5 727,5 749,53 12
2. Nelson Dylan 1996 GBR 82,70 7 275,0 288,0-cj 295,5 1 150,0 155,0 157,5 8 260,0 270,0 275,0 8 720,5 735,11 9
3. Stsepaniuk Mikita 1996 BLR 82,70 20 247,5 262,5 270,0 4 155,0 162,5 170,0 5 275,0 290,0 305,0 3 715,0 728,85 8
4. Soderberg Jack 1996 SWE 82,75 4 225,0 237,5 242,5 11 162,5 172,5 177,5 2 265,0 282,5 290,0 4 710,0 722,87 7
5. Van Bezooijen Richard 1996 NED 82,15 19 250,0 260,0 260,0 5 157,5 162,5 167,5 3 267,5 280,0 295,0 6 707,5 723,58 6
6. Webb Scott 1997 GBR 82,10 2 242,5 262,5 272,5 3 145,0 152,5 157,5 7 260,0 272,5 290,0 10 692,5 706,73 5
7. Pedro Ponce Alvaro 1997 ESP 81,75 17 235,0 247,5 255,0 6 135,0 142,5 147,5 14 270,0 285,0 292,5 2 690,0 705,93 4
8. Kristensen Johannes 1997 NOR 82,85 16 235,0 245,0 255,0 10 152,5 160,0 165,0 4 260,0 275,0 285,0 9 685,0 693,86 3
9. Van der Loo Lorenzo 1997 NED 82,40 9 240,0 247,5 252,5 9 155,0 157,5 160,0 6 260,0 270,0 280,0 12 682,5 693,58 2
10. Falt Otto 1996 FIN 82,05 5 242,5 252,5 257,5 8 145,0 150,0 155,0 10 265,0 277,5 282,5 7 680,0 692,74 1
11. Dima Theodor 1996 ROU 82,05 10 250,0 262,5 270,0 2 135,0 142,5 142,5 15 240,0 257,5 267,5 13 672,5 684,16 1
12. Krawontka Andrzej 1996 POL 81,30 15 240,0 250,0 250,0 12 150,0 155,0 155,0 9 260,0 270,0 280,0 11 660,0 674,10 1
13. Scarcia Enrico 1996 ITA 79,50 8 190,0 197,5 205,0 19 130,0 135,0 137,5 18 295,0 310,0 325,5 1 652,5 675,89 1
14. Adrian Giraldo Aritz 1996 ESP 82,55 13 225,0 240,0 245,0 13 125,0 132,5 140,0 16 240,0 260,0 260,0 16 640,0 644,31 1
15. Markmeyer Lukas 1997 GER 82,75 11 210,0 220,0 225,0 15 135,0 142,5 147,5 13 260,0 267,5 275,0 14 640,0 643,24 1
16. Moll Vincent 1998 GER 82,50 12 215,0 222,5 227,5 16 142,5 147,5 150,0 12 250,0 255,0 255,0 18 627,5 630,33 1
17. Rudenko Rodion 1997 UKR 81,50 1 220,0 227,5 227,5 14 125,0 135,0 142,5 19 230,0 230,0 260,0 15 622,5 629,91 1
18. Moran Aaron 1996 IRL 82,10 18 205,0 215,0 220,0 18 140,0 147,5 150,0 11 255,0 255,0 275,0 17 620,0 623,87 1
19. Boronenko Vitalijs 1997 IRL 82,75 3 210,0 220,0 225,0 17 132,5 132,5 140,0 17 235,0 247,5 250,0 19 595,0 592,05 1
 -93kg
1. El Adlani Youssuf 1996 ITA 93,00 7 267,5 277,5 287,5 1 157,5 165,0 165,0 8 290,0 317,5 327,5 2 780,0 743,98 12
2. Leskovar Vid 1996 SLO 92,65 2 260,0 275,0 285,0 2 155,0 162,5 167,5 6 292,5 310,0 325,0 3 777,5 743,09 9
3. Krastev Emil 1997 BUL 90,80 4 262,5 262,5 275,0 6 195,0 200,0 203,5-wj 1 275,0 290,0 305,0 9 768,5 742,95 8
4. Ojewale Adedapo 1997 GBR 91,55 13 250,0 260,0 265,0 7 145,0 155,0 160,0 10 305,0 320,0 327,5 1 752,5 721,92 7
5. Hofer Rene 1997 AUT 91,60 9 260,0 272,5 282,5 4 147,5 152,5 157,5 13 300,0 317,5 330,0 4 752,5 721,67 6
6. Hynen-Ulfsjoo Carl 1996 SWE 92,80 6 250,0 260,0 267,5 9 162,5 170,0 175,0 4 287,5 300,0 310,0 7 735,0 697,12 5
7. Castro Ruben Rodriguez 1996 ESP 91,50 11 260,0 270,0 280,0 5 155,0 160,0 165,0 7 285,0 300,0 300,0 10 730,0 698,05 4
8. Vagner Jakub 1997 CZE 92,85 15 265,0 275,0 285,0 3 142,5 147,5 150,0 14 270,0 285,0 292,5 8 727,5 688,91 3
9. Egger Paul 1998 AUT 92,00 3 242,5 255,0 265,0 8 135,0 140,0 145,0 15 285,0 302,5 315,0 6 720,0 684,93 2
10. Biro Balazs 1996 HUN 92,35 8 235,0 250,0 257,5 13 167,5 177,5 185,0 2 260,0 275,0 282,5 12 710,0 672,61 1
11. Mata Erik 1996 GBR 92,90 5 255,0 255,0 270,0 11 167,5 172,5 177,5 3 260,0 277,5 290,0 11 710,0 670,07 1
12. Vikesland Joel Immanuel 1997 NOR 92,75 1 225,0 235,0 237,5 15 155,0 162,5 167,5 9 290,0 315,0 317,5 5 705,0 665,44 1
13. Vaklinov Teodor 1996 BUL 92,50 14 240,0 255,0 257,5 10 160,0 170,0 175,0 5 240,0 260,0 270,0 16 687,5 647,94 1
14. Rastum Benjamin 1999 NOR 92,10 12 237,5 250,0 255,0 12 155,0 162,5 165,0 11 245,0 260,0 270,0 15 665,0 625,70 1
15. Reppo Agris 1996 EST 92,90 16 190,0 210,0 220,0 16 147,5 155,0 160,0 12 240,0 260,0 270,0 14 645,0 600,97 1
16. Tohill Pearse 1997 IRL 92,20 10 222,5 222,5 240,0 14 120,0 125,0 130,0 16 257,5 272,5 285,0 13 642,5 601,24 1
 -105kg
1. Hanhur Oleksandr 1999 UKR 102,80 6 285,0 295,0 302,5 1 170,0 177,5 180,0 6 307,5 325,0 330,0 1 810,0 729,77 12
2. Hegedus Aron 1996 HUN 104,40 14 267,5 285,0 297,5 2 167,5 175,0 180,0 5 305,0 330,0 335,0 2 807,5 720,61 9
3. Wharton Ben 1997 GBR 104,90 4 265,0 282,5 290,0 3 162,5 170,0 175,0 8 280,0 302,5 312,5 5 777,5 688,73 8
4. Dudchenko Oleh 1996 UKR 103,30 1 265,0 275,0 282,5 5 172,5 180,0 185,0 4 302,5 305,0 315,0 7 767,5 685,04 7
5. Tilsh Alexey 1998 RUS 103,95 11 260,0 275,0 285,0 4 160,0 170,0 172,5 9 285,0 297,5 310,0 6 767,5 682,48 6
6. Steinke Damian 1997 NOR 103,75 15 255,0 267,5 275,0 6 165,0 175,0 175,0 7 280,0 300,0 315,0 3 765,0 680,76 5
7. Dean Scott 1997 IRL 104,30 7 260,0 270,0 275,0 7 160,0 165,0 167,5 11 287,5 302,5 312,5 4 755,0 668,64 4
8. Stell Mark 1999 IRL 104,30 2 230,0 245,0 252,5 11 185,0 192,5 197,5 1 265,0 280,0 290,0 9 730,0 643,69 3
9. Lange Marcin 1997 POL 100,90 13 240,0 250,0 260,0 9 175,0 182,5 185,0 3 260,0 260,0 270,0 10 715,0 641,49 2
10. Kolltveit Espen 1996 NOR 103,50 10 220,0 230,0 235,0 13 167,5 172,5 172,5 10 280,0 290,0 300,0 8 692,5 609,11 1
11. Swierczynski Adrian 1996 POL 103,10 3 260,0 270,0 277,5 10 180,0 187,5 187,5 2 200,0 200,0    X 12 647,5 565,37 1
12. Vilhjalmsson Halldor Jens 1996 ISL 104,40 9 220,0 240,0 252,5 12 140,0 152,5 160,0 12 220,0 240,0 250,0 11 642,5 556,06 1
Villacampa Estallo Daniel 1997 ESP 102,80 12 265,0 277,5 277,5 8    X    X    X    X    X    X DSQ
 -120kg
1. Vovk Dmytro 1996 UKR 119,80 6 300,0 315,0 325,0 1 225,0 235,0 241,0-wj 1 285,0 305,0 315,0 5 881,0 734,18 12
2. Tsvetkov Boris 1998 BUL 113,00 1 295,0 310,0 320,0 2 200,0 207,5 212,5 4 330,0 350,0 355,0 2 877,5 755,17 9
3. Musaev Konstantin 1997 RUS 119,50 5 280,0 292,5 300,0 4 205,0 212,5 217,5 2 340,0 352,5 364,0 1 870,0 724,96 8
4. Clement Corentin 2000 FRA 119,65 8 320,0 335,0 335,0 3 205,0 205,0 212,5 3 310,0 330,0 340,0 4 862,5 717,48 7
5. De Heer Coen 1996 NED 118,50 3 260,0 272,5 277,5 6 167,5 177,5 177,5 5 295,0 305,0 310,0 7 760,0 625,55 6
6. Saulys Gintaras 1999 LTU 114,50 7 265,0 275,0 280,0 5 155,0 160,0 160,0 6 290,0 312,5 320,0 6 747,5 625,99 5
7. Broeten Lillemoe Anders 1999 NOR 119,55 4 240,0 245,0 255,0 7 140,0 150,0    X 7 310,0 327,5 337,5 3 732,5 596,87 4
 120+kg
1. Prokopev Bogdan 1998 RUS 121,00 13 295,0 310,0 322,5 1 180,0 187,5 192,5 3 280,0 292,5 300,0 3 815,0 669,13 12
2. Kenny Jack 1996 IRL 137,80 12 272,5 285,0 290,0 3 172,5 180,0 182,5 4 300,0 325,0 345,0 1 797,5 608,64 9
3. Rant Ben 1998 GBR 164,70 15 292,5 302,5 302,5 2 182,5 192,5 197,5 2 270,0 285,0 290,0 4 790,0 549,85 8
4. Hjulstrom Andre 1996 FIN 147,50 10 265,0 275,0 280,0 5 162,5 170,0 170,0 7 325,0 337,5 337,5 2 770,0 564,34 7
5. Leskovets Nikita 1999 RUS 137,70 11 255,0 265,0 272,5 6 200,0 200,0 210,0 1 270,0 280,0    X 6 752,5 569,74 6
6. Kwiatkowski Sebastian 1996 POL 126,70 9 260,0 270,0 275,0 7 167,5 175,0 182,5 5 280,0 290,0 295,0 5 725,0 571,06 5
7. Mogensen Lars 1996 DEN 123,55 14 280,0 295,0 295,0 4 170,0 180,0 187,5 6 265,0 265,0    X 7 715,0 569,94 4
Nation (points)
1.  Russia 53   [12+12+12+9+8]   3299,50 IPF Pts
2.  France 43   [12+12+9+7+3]   3275,42 IPF Pts
3.  Ukraine 40   [12+12+7+6+3]   3365,49 IPF Pts
4.  Great Britain 37   [9+8+8+7+5]   3402,35 IPF Pts
5.  Italy 28   [12+9+6+1]   2856,78 IPF Pts
6.  Spain 26   [9+8+4+4+1]   3433,16 IPF Pts
7.  Poland 23   [7+5+5+4+2]   2952,59 IPF Pts
8.  Ireland 21   [9+4+4+3+1]   3199,10 IPF Pts
9.  Belarus 20   [12+8]   1438,08 IPF Pts
10.  Sweden 20   [8+7+5]   2130,98 IPF Pts
11.  Bulgaria 18   [9+8+1]   2146,06 IPF Pts
12.  Norway 18   [5+5+4+3+1]   3311,91 IPF Pts
13.  Netherlands 14   [6+6+2]   2042,71 IPF Pts
14.  Czechia 12   [8+3+1]   1854,05 IPF Pts
15.  Hungary 10   [9+1]   1393,22 IPF Pts
16.  Finland 10   [7+2+1]   1875,62 IPF Pts
17.  Slovenia 9   [9]   743,09 IPF Pts
18.  Austria 8   [6+2]   1406,60 IPF Pts
19.  Lithuania 8   [5+3]   1120,84 IPF Pts
20.  Switzerland 6   [6]   671,93 IPF Pts
21.  Belgium 4   [4]   658,96 IPF Pts
22.  Denmark 4   [4]   569,94 IPF Pts
23.  Germany 2   [1+1]   1273,57 IPF Pts
24.  Romania 1   [1]   684,16 IPF Pts
25.  Estonia 1   [1]   600,97 IPF Pts
26.  Iceland 1   [1]   556,06 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Juniors by IPF Points System
Rnk   Lifter  Nation Bwt Total IPF Points C.Rnk
1. Tsvetkov Boris Bulgaria 113,00 877,5 755,1722 2
2. Rembauville Paul France 73,25 680,0 750,3157 1
3. Barsegyan Robert Russia 81,65 727,5 749,5257 1
                                         
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUT = Austria GEO = Georgia POL = Poland
BEL = Belgium GER = Germany ROU = Romania
BLR = Belarus HUN = Hungary RUS = Russia
BUL = Bulgaria IRL = Ireland SLO = Slovenia
CZE = Czechia ISL = Iceland SUI = Switzerland
DEN = Denmark ITA = Italy SVK = Slovakia
ESP = Spain LAT = Latvia SWE = Sweden
EST = Estonia LTU = Lithuania UKR = Ukraine
FIN = Finland LUX = Luxembourg
FRA = France NED = Netherlands
GBR = Great Britain NOR = Norway