Результаты первого дня чемпионата Европы по пауэрлифтингу 2019

EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
European Women's Equipped Powerlifting Championships, Pilsen (Czechia), 28.04-04.05.2019
DETAILED SCORESHEET
Rnk   Named.o.b.TeamBwtLotAll SquatAll Bench PressAll DeadliftTotalIPF PtsPts
Sub-Juniors
 -43kg
1.Romanova Mariia2002RUS42,681100,0110,0115,0137,542,542,5195,0105,0110,01267,5469,3612
 -47kg
1.Polianska Mariia2003UKR46,113132,5135,0142,5165,070,075,02130,0140,0145,0-cs1350,0561,9312
2.Ksenzova Yuliya2001RUS46,172127,5135,0140,0267,572,577,51120,0125,0135,02337,5545,069
 -52kg
1.Yavorska Valeriia2003UKR51,064130,0140,0145,0172,577,577,52115,0122,5132,51340,0523,3712
2.Belskaia Tatiana2002RUS51,215125,0132,5137,5275,080,085,01105,0115,0125,02332,5513,399
3.Turkova Denisa2003CZE51,298110,0120,0125,0360,062,565,04100,0110,0117,54297,5469,718
4.Stiskalova Lenka2002SVK51,89695,095,0112,5460,067,570,0390,0100,0105,05280,0445,887
5.Bzdyr Sofiia2003UKR51,567100,0107,5115,0555,060,060,05102,5112,5117,53275,0440,896
 -57kg
1.Antoniuk Anastasiia2002UKR56,9511165,0175,0180,0195,0102,5107,51150,0157,5160,01442,5618,8712
2.Chebunina Karina2003RUS56,1512147,5155,0160,0265,070,075,02147,5152,5157,52387,5558,189
3.Kolesnyk Anita2003UKR56,549130,0140,0145,0357,562,567,53132,5142,5157,53355,0518,518
4.Lapsanska Olivia2003SVK56,5510110,0120,0125,0450,055,060,04110,0120,0125,04295,0448,307
 -63kg
1.Bessonova Lada2001RUS61,9814155,0165,0165,04107,5115,0120,01140,0147,5152,52427,5580,1612
2.Bukkina Olena2001UKR62,1916170,0177,5182,5180,085,090,03142,5147,5162,53415,0565,489
3.Vasileva Anna2001RUS62,5118155,0160,0162,53107,5112,5112,52130,0140,0142,54410,0558,768
4.Jansova Dominika2001CZE60,4417160,0170,0170,0270,080,085,04155,0162,5165,01407,5563,737
5.Nagy Boglarka2003HUN60,9515100,0110,0120,0555,055,062,55110,0120,0130,05295,0435,566
 -72kg
1.Rusanenko Daria2001UKR71,6220200,0215,0222,51117,5125,0125,01165,0175,0182,52530,0653,7612
2.Gordeeva Oksana2001RUS66,3419190,0200,0210,02105,0112,5117,52170,0185,0200,01497,5639,539
3.Doronina Aleksandra2001RUS67,6221135,0142,5147,5385,090,092,53137,5145,0155,03395,0525,728
4.Rajos Vivien Virag2002HUN70,2022115,0120,0140,0465,067,592,54115,0125,0147,54332,5453,237
 -84kg
1.Smirnova Daria2001RUS77,4225190,0205,0215,0-cs185,095,0100,02180,0190,0202,51500,0604,5712
2.Paraskevych Kateryna2001UKR75,1524117,5125,0130,03117,5125,0130,01115,0120,0130,03375,0485,489
3.Slizova Patricia2001SVK75,2023130,0145,0150,0265,072,577,53120,0130,0132,52347,5457,678
 84+kg
1.Jonsdottir Soley2001ISL111,9226245,0250,0265,5-ws1145,0155,0160,01190,0200,0217,51620,5635,5612
Nation (points)
1. Ukraine57  [12+12+12+12+9]   2923,42 IPF Pts
2. Russia54  [12+12+12+9+9]   2851,80 IPF Pts
3. Slovakia22  [8+7+7]   1351,85 IPF Pts
4. Czechia15  [8+7]   1033,44 IPF Pts
5. Hungary13  [7+6]   888,79 IPF Pts
6. Iceland12  [12]   635,56 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Subjuniors by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtTotalIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Rusanenko DariaUkraine71,62530,0653,76191
2.Gordeeva OksanaRussia66,34497,5639,52812
3.Jonsdottir SoleyIceland111,92620,5635,55861
                     
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUT = AustriaHUN = HungaryROU = Romania
CZE = CzechiaISL = IcelandRUS = Russia
DEN = DenmarkITA = ItalySVK = Slovakia
FRA = FranceNED = NetherlandsSWE = Sweden
GBR = Great BritainNOR = NorwayUKR = Ukraine
GER = GermanyPOL = Poland
EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
European Men's Equipped Powerlifting Championships, Pilsen (Czechia), 28.04-04.05.2019
DETAILED SCORESHEET
Rnk   Named.o.b.TeamBwtLotAll SquatAll Bench PressAll DeadliftTotalIPF PtsPts
Sub-Juniors
 -53kg
1.Nosach Egor2002RUS52,472135,0145,0152,5185,095,0100,01130,0140,0145,01397,5484,6312
2.Kucera Lukas2003SVK51,26195,0102,5112,5260,067,567,52105,0117,5117,52280,0370,109
 -59kg
1.Yushchenko Vladislav2002RUS58,787200,0207,5212,51120,0127,5132,51195,0202,5205,02545,0583,6312
2.Popov Sergei2002RUS58,113190,0200,0210,0290,095,0100,02200,0210,0215,01505,0550,529
3.Pleban Pawel2002POL58,145150,0165,0165,0490,097,597,54155,0172,5185,03412,5462,308
4.Moise Cristian2001ROU57,214155,0165,0165,0385,092,5100,03142,5152,5157,54410,0465,447
5.Kacinskas Mintartas2004LTU58,236120,0130,0137,5565,075,080,05145,0145,0157,55350,0402,396
 -66kg
1.Suvorov Nikita2001RUS65,158192,5200,0205,01127,5135,0145,01192,5210,0215,01560,0555,8212
2.Beblo Bartosz2002POL65,489190,0200,0210,0292,5100,0107,54180,0190,0200,02497,5499,429
3.Hartley Ben2001GBR64,4610175,0187,5197,53100,0110,0115,03160,0172,5182,53475,0484,948
4.Vojacik Milan2001SVK64,3411160,0165,0170,04110,0110,0115,02155,0167,5167,54435,0450,247
 -74kg
1.Stepanov Evgenii2001RUS73,5512235,0250,0260,01170,0175,0180,01230,0240,0245,01685,0614,3212
2.Burba Rokas2001LTU73,8815220,0220,0230,03170,0175,0175,02210,0220,0225,02630,0568,399
3.Magiera Wojciech2001POL73,0316212,5220,0225,04152,5157,5162,53212,5220,0242,53607,5554,328
4.Tunyk Heorhii2002UKR73,4014242,5255,0260,02135,0145,0145,04200,0212,5212,55577,5528,347
5.Mair Julian2001AUT68,8913180,0180,0192,5590,0100,0105,05205,0212,5220,04492,5478,686
Nation (points)
1. Russia57  [12+12+12+12+9]   2788,91 IPF Pts
2. Poland25  [9+8+8]   1516,04 IPF Pts
3. Slovakia16  [9+7]   820,34 IPF Pts
4. Lithuania15  [9+6]   970,78 IPF Pts
5. Great Britain8  [8]   484,94 IPF Pts
6. Ukraine7  [7]   528,34 IPF Pts
7. Romania7  [7]   465,44 IPF Pts
8. Austria6  [6]   478,68 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Subjuniors by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtTotalIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Stepanov EvgeniiRussia73,55685,0614,31721
2.Yushchenko VladislavRussia58,78545,0583,62911
3.Burba RokasLithuania73,88630,0568,38952
                     
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUT = AustriaGBR = Great BritainPOL = Poland
BEL = BelgiumGER = GermanyROU = Romania
BUL = BulgariaISL = IcelandRUS = Russia
CZE = CzechiaITA = ItalySVK = Slovakia
DEN = DenmarkLTU = LithuaniaSWE = Sweden
EST = EstoniaLUX = LuxembourgUKR = Ukraine
FIN = FinlandNED = Netherlands
FRA = FranceNOR = Norway